back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

Int. Race - Total Classification


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 24 FAGGIOLI Simone I BEST LAP SRL NORMA M20 FC CN/E2 SC-3000 1 0:22.901 6 135.2 1:39.810 1 151.1 2:02.711 0:00.000 0:00.000 148.2 / 210.5
2 1 HAUSER David LUX Racing Experuence WOLF GB08 F1 D,E2 SS-3000 1 0:22.791 4 135.8 1:48.279 2 139.3 2:11.070 0:08.359 0:08.359 138.7 / 189.5
3 79 SCHAGERL Karl A (N) derselbe VW Golf Rally TFSI-R E1 OSK+2000 1 0:22.422 2 138.1 1:52.563 3 134.0 2:14.985 0:12.274 0:03.915 134.7 / 174.8
4 83 GABAT Andreas A (St) derselbe FORD Escort Cosworth E1 OSK+2000 2 0:22.298 1 138.8 1:52.895 4 133.6 2:15.193 0:12.482 0:00.208 134.5 / 179.1
5 80 SCHWAIGER Rupert A (St) derselbe PORSCHE 911 Bi-Turbo E1 OSK+2000 3 0:23.353 9 132.6 1:53.262 5 133.2 2:16.615 0:13.904 0:01.422 133.1 / 176.5
6 81 PAILER Felix A (St) derselbe LANCIA Integrale E1 OSK+2000 4 0:23.545 10 131.5 1:54.431 6 131.8 2:17.976 0:15.265 0:01.361 131.8 / 177.3
7 64 BERES Jozef Jr. SK L Racing S.V.O. MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO III E1 Int+2000 1 0:22.797 5 135.8 1:55.300 8 130.8 2:18.097 0:15.386 0:00.121 131.6 / 168.2
8 82 KARL Werner A (St) derselbe AUDI Coupe S2R Quattro E1 OSK+2000 5 0:23.626 11 131.0 1:54.994 7 131.2 2:18.620 0:15.909 0:00.523 131.1 / 163.6
9 85 HOLZMANN Thomas A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IV E1 OSK+2000 6 0:23.265 8 133.1 1:55.749 11 130.3 2:19.014 0:16.303 0:00.394 130.8 / 156.5
10 87 SEIDL Manuel A (St) derselbe PORSCHE 997 GT3 Cup E1 OSK+2000 7 0:23.258 7 133.1 1:56.074 15 130.0 2:19.332 0:16.621 0:00.318 130.5 / 184.6
11 159 SCHWEIGER Christian A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIII A+3000 1 0:24.051 15 128.7 1:55.745 10 130.3 2:19.796 0:17.085 0:00.464 130.0 / 176.5
12 97 MARKO Andreas A (St) derselbe AUDI A4 STW Quattro E1 OSK-2000 1 0:24.568 23 126.0 1:55.752 12 130.3 2:20.320 0:17.609 0:00.524 129.6 / 182.7
13 156 BODSON Yanick B ARDENNES PORSCHE 997 CUP GT+3000 1 0:23.857 14 129.8 1:56.788 18 129.2 2:20.645 0:17.934 0:00.325 129.3 / 175.6
14 101 NICKEL Patrik A (V) derselbe OPEL Kadett C E1 OSK-2000 2 0:25.304 29 122.4 1:55.370 9 130.7 2:20.674 0:17.963 0:00.029 129.2 / 183.7
15 106 AUER Michael A (St) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 OSK-2000 3 0:25.317 30 122.3 1:55.791 13 130.3 2:21.108 0:18.397 0:00.434 128.8 / 190.5
16 90 HOFER Werner A (St) derselbe FORD Cosworth E1 OSK+2000 8 0:24.791 25 124.9 1:56.454 16 129.5 2:21.245 0:18.534 0:00.137 128.7 / 152.5
17 124 STRASSER Thomas Jun. A (T) derselbe VW SCIROCCO E1 OSK-2000 4 0:25.620 40 120.8 1:56.045 14 130.0 2:21.665 0:18.954 0:00.420 128.3 / 190.5
18 68 KAMENOV Lyuben BG derselbe MITSUBISHI Lancer EVOVIII E1 Int+2000 2 0:24.527 22 126.2 1:57.335 20 128.6 2:21.862 0:19.151 0:00.197 128.2 / 149.4
19 105 WELS Michael A (St) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 OSK-2000 5 0:25.656 43 120.7 1:56.645 17 129.3 2:22.301 0:19.590 0:00.439 127.8 / 169.8
20 163 MALY Jaromir CZ derselbe MITSUBISHI EVO VIII A+3000 2 0:24.396 19 126.9 1:57.978 21 127.9 2:22.374 0:19.663 0:00.073 127.7 / 173.9
21 103 HALBARTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) derselbe VW Golf I E1 OSK-2000 6 0:25.417 32 121.8 1:57.278 19 128.6 2:22.695 0:19.984 0:00.321 127.4 / 187.5
22 173 STEFAHOVSKI Igor MK AKK Prosport MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX N+3000 1 0:23.769 12 130.3 1:59.541 28 126.2 2:23.310 0:20.599 0:00.615 126.9 / 180.9
23 170 ZENZ Hannes A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX N+3000 2 0:24.323 17 127.3 1:59.147 26 126.6 2:23.470 0:20.759 0:00.160 126.7 / 180.9
24 96 PLATZER Manfred A (St) derselbe BMW 320 E1 OSK+2000 9 0:24.510 21 126.3 1:59.214 27 126.5 2:23.724 0:21.013 0:00.254 126.5 / 195.7
25 111 STERNAD Diethard A (St) derselbe ALFA ROMEO 156 STW E1 OSK-2000 7 0:25.368 31 122.0 1:58.773 24 127.0 2:24.141 0:21.430 0:00.417 126.1 / 187.5
26 67 DROTAR Igor SK DROTAR Autosport MITSUBISHI Lancer E1 Int+2000 3 0:24.084 16 128.6 2:00.082 32 125.6 2:24.166 0:21.455 0:00.025 126.1 / 146.3
27 132 MICHALKO Manuel A (N) derselbe CITROEN Saxo E1 OSK-1600 1 0:25.757 47 120.2 1:58.497 23 127.3 2:24.254 0:21.543 0:00.088 126.0 / 181.8
28 125 NEUMAYR Christopher A (S) Last Exit Motorsport FORD Escort E1 OSK-2000 8 0:25.498 35 121.4 1:58.794 25 127.0 2:24.292 0:21.581 0:00.038 126.0 / 183.7
29 114 REICH Markus A (V) derselbe VW Golf II 16V E1 OSK-2000 9 0:25.885 49 119.6 1:58.487 22 127.3 2:24.372 0:21.661 0:00.080 125.9 / 182.7
30 157 WIEDENHOFER Stefan A (St) Last Exit Motorsport Team MITSUBISH Lancer Evo IX R4 S20 1 0:24.729 24 125.2 2:00.346 34 125.3 2:25.075 0:22.364 0:00.703 125.3 / 169.8
31 72 SONDERBAUER Roman D derselbe OPEL Kadett C Coupe E1 OSK-2000 10 0:25.506 36 121.4 1:59.573 29 126.1 2:25.079 0:22.368 0:00.004 125.3 / 183.7
32 110 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) derselbe OPEL Astra 16V E1 OSK-2000 11 0:25.512 37 121.4 1:59.824 30 125.9 2:25.336 0:22.625 0:00.257 125.1 / 180.9
33 8 WALDY Hermann Jun. A (K) derselbe Formel TATUS 2000 D,E2 SS-2000 1 0:25.623 41 120.8 2:00.019 31 125.7 2:25.642 0:22.931 0:00.306 124.8 / 163.6
34 160 JESCHEK Gerd A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI Komvet-Evo VIII A+3000 3 0:25.565 38 121.1 2:01.152 35 124.5 2:26.717 0:24.006 0:01.075 123.9 / 162.2
35 91 LENZ Bernhard A (St) derselbe BMW E36 M3 E1 OSK+2000 10 0:25.588 39 121.0 2:01.189 37 124.5 2:26.777 0:24.066 0:00.060 123.9 / 173.1
36 171 HOLZER Dieter A (St) BRR MITSUBISHI EVO VIII N+3000 3 0:25.181 28 122.9 2:01.707 41 123.9 2:26.888 0:24.177 0:00.111 123.8 / 163.6
37 117 EMSENHUBER Michael A (N) derselbe VW Corrado 16V E1 OSK-2000 12 0:25.742 46 120.3 2:01.597 39 124.0 2:27.339 0:24.628 0:00.451 123.4 / 157.9
38 28 PPINGER Erich A Automobilclub-Mnchen OSELLA PA 16 CN/E2 SC-3000 2 0:27.104 67 114.2 2:00.240 33 125.4 2:27.344 0:24.633 0:00.005 123.4 / 168.2
39 32 CAPUCCI Marco I BEST LAP SRL OSELLA PA 21S CN/E2 SC-2000 1 0:25.442 33 121.7 2:02.107 42 123.5 2:27.549 0:24.838 0:00.205 123.2 / 171.4
40 138 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) derselbe PEUGEOT 205 RS16 EVOII E1 OSK-1600 2 0:26.424 59 117.2 2:01.208 38 124.4 2:27.632 0:24.921 0:00.083 123.1 / 175.6
41 175 MILJKOVIC Nikola SRB REAL Motorsport MITSUBISHI EVO IX N+3000 4 0:25.085 27 123.4 2:02.905 47 122.7 2:27.990 0:25.279 0:00.358 122.8 / 162.2
42 47 DUBAI PL KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX E2 SH+3000 1 0:24.352 18 127.1 2:03.677 52 122.0 2:28.029 0:25.318 0:00.039 122.8 / 155.8
43 118 ROIDER Franz A (S) MSC Mhlbach FORD Mondea STW E1 OSK-2000 13 0:26.610 62 116.3 2:01.597 39 124.0 2:28.207 0:25.496 0:00.178 122.7 / 165.9
44 15 MAUHART Florian A (O) derselbe DALLARA 393 Formel 3 D,E2 SS-2000 2 0:25.733 45 120.3 2:02.582 44 123.1 2:28.315 0:25.604 0:00.108 122.6 / 172.2
45 58 ZLATKOV Nikolay BG PROSPEED AUDI Quattro S1 E1 Int+2000 4 0:22.586 3 137.1 2:05.750 59 120.0 2:28.336 0:25.625 0:00.021 122.6 / 175.6
46 177 TAUS Reinhold A (St) derselbe SUBARU Impreza WRX Sti N+3000 5 0:25.700 44 120.5 2:02.647 45 123.0 2:28.347 0:25.636 0:00.011 122.6 / 171.4
47 6 GALLI Hubert A (K) Team Terschl LOLA B99/50 F3000 D,E2 SS-3000 2 0:27.319 71 113.3 2:01.161 36 124.5 2:28.480 0:25.769 0:00.133 122.4 / 153.2
48 109 BLASL Hermann A (O) derselbe OPEL C Kadett 16V E1 OSK-2000 14 0:26.120 54 118.5 2:02.854 46 122.8 2:28.974 0:26.263 0:00.494 122.0 / 162.2
49 153 OLBERT Dominik A (St) derselbe KTM X-BOW X-Bow 1 0:26.177 56 118.3 2:02.958 48 122.7 2:29.135 0:26.424 0:00.161 121.9 / 164.4
50 127 REITER Nicolas A (O) derselbe FORD Escort MKI E1 OSK-2000 15 0:26.159 55 118.4 2:03.020 49 122.6 2:29.179 0:26.468 0:00.044 121.9 / 175.6
51 134 SPECKL Christian A (N) derselbe VW Golf I 16V E1 OSK-1600 3 0:27.158 68 114.0 2:02.225 43 123.4 2:29.383 0:26.672 0:00.204 121.7 / 173.1
52 99 EDER Roland A (N) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 OSK-2000 16 0:26.416 58 117.2 2:03.262 50 122.4 2:29.678 0:26.967 0:00.295 121.5 / 174.8
53 86 WEBERHOFER Thomas A (St) derselbe LOTUS Omega E1 OSK+2000 11 0:25.644 42 120.7 2:04.772 54 120.9 2:30.416 0:27.705 0:00.738 120.9 / 153.2
54 122 MAYER Patrick A (N) derselbe VW Golf I 16V E1 OSK-2000 17 0:26.525 61 116.7 2:04.068 53 121.6 2:30.593 0:27.882 0:00.177 120.7 / 176.5
55 10 BALATINCZ Zoltan Gabor HR derselbe NISSAN Coloni 2.0 D,E2 SS-2000 3 0:27.300 69 113.4 2:03.669 51 122.0 2:30.969 0:28.258 0:00.376 120.4 / 130.0
56 161 FUCHS Manfred A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI EVO VIII A+3000 4 0:25.974 51 119.2 2:05.225 56 120.5 2:31.199 0:28.488 0:00.230 120.2 / 155.8
57 65 MILON Jan SK JANTAR Team S.R.O. SKODA Fabia E1 Int+2000 5 0:26.501 60 116.8 2:05.475 58 120.2 2:31.976 0:29.265 0:00.777 119.6 / 142.3
58 140 MAIER Helmut A H+R Spezialfedern VW Spiess-Golf E1 OSK-1600 4 0:26.980 65 114.8 2:05.161 55 120.5 2:32.141 0:29.430 0:00.165 119.5 / 153.2
59 154 NST Christian A (St) derselbe KTM X-BOW X-Bow 2 0:26.382 57 117.4 2:05.884 60 119.8 2:32.266 0:29.555 0:00.125 119.4 / 151.9
60 40 EDLINGER Erich A (St) derselbe BMW 320 IRL E2 SH+3000 2 0:24.495 20 126.4 2:08.386 71 117.5 2:32.881 0:30.170 0:00.615 118.9 / 188.5
61 84 MLLNER Andreas A (N) derselbe BMW M3 E36 E1 OSK+2000 12 0:27.714 78 111.7 2:05.431 57 120.3 2:33.145 0:30.434 0:00.264 118.7 / 145.7
62 20 DVORAK Pavel CZ derselbe MARTINI F2 D,E2 SS-2000 4 0:26.684 63 116.0 2:06.505 62 119.2 2:33.189 0:30.478 0:00.044 118.7 / 155.2
63 59 JURENA Peter SK Slovak National Hillclimb Team MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX E1 Int+2000 6 0:26.052 52 118.8 2:07.460 67 118.3 2:33.512 0:30.801 0:00.323 118.4 / 148.1
64 93 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) derselbe OPEL Calibra Turbo E1 OSK+2000 13 0:27.045 66 114.5 2:06.663 63 119.1 2:33.708 0:30.997 0:00.196 118.3 / 172.2
65 253 MAYER Oliver A (St) derselbe KTM X-BOW X-Bow 3 0:26.689 64 116.0 2:07.042 66 118.7 2:33.731 0:31.020 0:00.023 118.3 / 159.3
66 139 KLAUS Robert A (O) MSC Rottengegg PEUGEOT 205 RS16 E1 OSK-1600 5 0:27.881 80 111.0 2:06.316 61 119.4 2:34.197 0:31.486 0:00.466 117.9 / 161.4
67 146 PUCHER Gerald A (St) derselbe SUZUKI Swift E1 OSK-1400 1 0:27.443 73 112.8 2:06.948 65 118.8 2:34.391 0:31.680 0:00.194 117.8 / 165.1
68 9 SCHERF Martin A (St) derselbe TATUUS Renault 2.0 D,E2 SS-2000 5 0:27.638 76 112.0 2:06.781 64 119.0 2:34.419 0:31.708 0:00.028 117.7 / 147.5
69 44 MEIXNER Richard CZ KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI EVO VIII E2 SH+3000 3 0:23.807 13 130.0 2:11.577 82 114.6 2:35.384 0:32.673 0:00.965 117.0 / 169.8
70 121 WOLF Alexander A (St) derselbe PEUGEOT 306 MAXI E1 OSK-2000 18 0:28.003 81 110.6 2:07.477 68 118.3 2:35.480 0:32.769 0:00.096 116.9 / 159.3
71 33 TROJEK Martin CZ SPEED Master LIGIER JS49 CN/E2 SC-2000 2 0:25.895 50 119.6 2:09.821 75 116.2 2:35.716 0:33.005 0:00.236 116.8 / 155.8
72 66 ZHIVKOV Daniel BG derselbe LANCIA Delta E1 Int+2000 7 0:27.698 77 111.8 2:08.310 70 117.6 2:36.008 0:33.297 0:00.292 116.5 / 146.9
73 48 STEHLIK Karel CZ Czech National Team MITSUBISHI Eclipse E2 SH+3000 4 0:24.953 26 124.1 2:11.659 83 114.6 2:36.612 0:33.901 0:00.604 116.1 / 138.5
74 129 JUD Werner A (St) derselbe VW Golf II 16 V E1 OSK-2000 19 0:28.593 91 108.3 2:08.675 72 117.2 2:37.268 0:34.557 0:00.656 115.6 / 140.1
75 98 MAJKOVSKI Manfred A (St) derselbe RENAULT Megane Coupe E1 OSK-2000 20 0:27.370 72 113.1 2:09.943 76 116.1 2:37.313 0:34.602 0:00.045 115.6 / 157.9
76 130 BLASL Manuel A (St) derselbe VW Golf I 16V E1 OSK-1600 6 0:27.313 70 113.4 2:10.172 77 115.9 2:37.485 0:34.774 0:00.172 115.4 / 162.9
77 119 ENDRESS Michael A MSC Rottenegg AUDI 80 Coupe E1 OSK-2000 21 0:29.410 103 105.3 2:08.298 69 117.6 2:37.708 0:34.997 0:00.223 115.3 / 149.4
78 167 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) MSC Rottenegg PEUGEOT 306 A-2000 1 0:28.145 84 110.0 2:09.681 73 116.3 2:37.826 0:35.115 0:00.118 115.2 / 157.9
79 183 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) derselbe HONDA Civic Type R N-2000 1 0:28.481 88 108.7 2:09.716 74 116.3 2:38.197 0:35.486 0:00.371 114.9 / 163.6
80 60 JUHAS Martin SK MRM Motorsport BMW M3 E1 Int+2000 8 0:27.595 75 112.2 2:10.948 79 115.2 2:38.543 0:35.832 0:00.346 114.7 / 131.4
81 52 SIPEK Martin CZ derselbe LOTUS Evora WR16 E2 SH-2000 1 0:28.515 89 108.6 2:10.380 78 115.7 2:38.895 0:36.184 0:00.352 114.4 / 164.4
82 37 VERMEILLE Xavier F derselbe NORMA M20 FC CN/E2 SC-2000 3 0:28.256 86 109.6 2:11.353 81 114.8 2:39.609 0:36.898 0:00.714 113.9 / 147.5
83 77 AMBRUZ Peter SK Slovak. Nationalteam VAUXHALL Vectra ST E1 Int-2000 1 0:27.502 74 112.6 2:12.620 89 113.7 2:40.122 0:37.411 0:00.513 113.5 / 155.2
84 21 BERTO Franco I derselbe Formula Monza Renault D,E2 SS-1600 1 0:29.303 100 105.7 2:10.948 79 115.2 2:40.251 0:37.540 0:00.129 113.4 / 121.2
85 76 HROBA Oto SK STEPS BITRA RACING CITROEN Saxo E1 Int-2000 2 0:27.865 79 111.1 2:12.464 88 113.9 2:40.329 0:37.618 0:00.078 113.4 / 159.3
86 145 LFFLER Jakob A (N) derselbe SUZUKI Swift GTi E1 OSK-1400 2 0:28.559 90 108.4 2:11.801 84 114.4 2:40.360 0:37.649 0:00.031 113.4 / 156.5
87 169 MANCIN Michele I derselbe CITROEN Saxo VTS A-1600 1 0:28.188 85 109.8 2:12.371 87 114.0 2:40.559 0:37.848 0:00.199 113.2 / 141.2
88 126 ANGERMANN Daniel A (S) derselbe VW Golf II E1 OSK-2000 22 0:29.643 107 104.4 2:11.901 85 114.4 2:41.544 0:38.833 0:00.985 112.5 / 152.5
89 168 KRETZ Michal CZ derselbe FORD Focus Kit Car A-2000 2 0:28.879 95 107.2 2:12.974 90 113.4 2:41.853 0:39.142 0:00.309 112.3 / 145.7
90 141 LEHNER Gerhard A (O) derselbe VW Golf Gti 16V E1 OSK-1600 7 0:30.025 111 103.1 2:11.955 86 114.3 2:41.980 0:39.269 0:00.127 112.2 / 146.3
91 100 BAUMEGGER Patrick A (St) derselbe PEUGEOT 206 RC E1 OSK-2000 23 0:28.990 97 106.8 2:13.360 91 113.1 2:42.350 0:39.639 0:00.370 112.0 / 158.6
92 143 HUTTER Gregor A (St) derselbe ALFA ROMEO 145 E1 OSK-1600 8 0:28.915 96 107.1 2:13.580 92 112.9 2:42.495 0:39.784 0:00.145 111.9 / 155.2
93 43 TAUS Kerstin CZ KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI EVO IX E2 SH+3000 5 0:26.059 53 118.8 2:17.433 103 109.8 2:43.492 0:40.781 0:00.997 111.2 / 136.4
94 166 RAMIC Ado A (S) derselbe HONDA Civic Type R A-2000 3 0:29.528 105 104.8 2:14.003 93 112.6 2:43.531 0:40.820 0:00.039 111.2 / 159.3
95 150 THALMAYR Stefan A (S) derselbe SUZUKI Swift GTR-S E1 OSK-1400 3 0:29.106 99 106.4 2:14.678 94 112.0 2:43.784 0:41.073 0:00.253 111.0 / 141.7
96 131 KRAMMER Andreas A (St) derselbe ALFA ROMEO 33 E1 OSK-1600 9 0:28.072 83 110.3 2:15.845 97 111.0 2:43.917 0:41.206 0:00.133 110.9 / 133.3
97 35 BOUVIER Christian F derselbe LIGIER JS51 CN/E2 SC-2000 4 0:29.026 98 106.7 2:15.216 96 111.6 2:44.242 0:41.531 0:00.325 110.7 / 145.7
98 104 MIKLAUTZ Hermann A (K) derselbe VW Golf I E1 OSK-2000 24 0:29.562 106 104.7 2:14.863 95 111.8 2:44.425 0:41.714 0:00.183 110.6 / 152.5
99 22 TERSCHL Wolfgang A (O) TEAM TERSCHL PROSPORT LM 3000 CN/E2 SC+3000 1 0:28.593 91 108.3 2:16.067 98 110.9 2:44.660 0:41.949 0:00.235 110.4 / 139.5
100 73 DOHNALEK Josef CZ STEPS BITRA RACING CITROEN C2 VTS E1 Int-2000 3 0:28.039 82 110.4 2:16.626 99 110.4 2:44.665 0:41.954 0:00.005 110.4 / 147.5
101 56 THEIMER Jiri CZ AMK ECCE HOMO Sternberk PEUGEOT 306 Maxi E2 SH-2000 2 0:28.857 94 107.3 2:17.165 100 110.0 2:46.022 0:43.311 0:01.357 109.5 / 155.8
102 53 SCHWAN Roman CZ derselbe RENAULT Megane Coupe E2 SH-2000 3 0:29.460 104 105.1 2:17.196 101 109.9 2:46.656 0:43.945 0:00.634 109.1 / 145.2
103 152 ZWEIMLLER Johann A (O) derselbe KTM X-BOW X-Bow 4 0:29.673 108 104.3 2:17.911 104 109.4 2:47.584 0:44.873 0:00.928 108.5 / 140.6
104 116 DAURER Harald A (N) derselbe VW Golf I 16V E1 OSK-2000 25 0:30.513 113 101.5 2:17.276 102 109.9 2:47.789 0:45.078 0:00.205 108.4 / 154.5
105 70 BOCZEK PL KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI Lancer EVOVIII E1 Int+2000 9 0:28.330 87 109.3 2:20.384 107 107.4 2:48.714 0:46.003 0:00.925 107.8 / 125.9
106 186 PFEIFER Herbert A (St) derselbe HONDA Integra N-2000 2 0:29.848 110 103.7 2:19.834 106 107.9 2:49.682 0:46.971 0:00.968 107.1 / 133.3
107 74 PODMAJERSKY Vladimir SK PODMAJERSKY Vladimir PEUGEOT 206RC E1 Int-2000 4 0:30.879 116 100.3 2:19.048 105 108.5 2:49.927 0:47.216 0:00.245 107.0 / 149.4
108 41 VITVER Vladimir CZ derselbe AUDI WTTR TTR-TM E2 SH+3000 6 0:25.834 48 119.8 2:24.210 112 104.6 2:50.044 0:47.333 0:00.117 106.9 / 172.2
109 252 LICKEL Thomas A (St) derselbe OPEL Kadett Gsi 16V A-2000 4 0:30.082 112 102.9 2:21.223 109 106.8 2:51.305 0:48.594 0:01.261 106.1 / 137.9
110 63 FLOREK Peter SK Slovak National Hillclimb Team NISSAN 350Z E1 Int+2000 10 0:30.677 114 100.9 2:20.844 108 107.1 2:51.521 0:48.810 0:00.216 106.0 / 148.8
111 57 MARCHEGGER Ronny I derselbe FIAT 500 E2 SH-1600 1 0:28.841 93 107.3 2:23.666 111 105.0 2:52.507 0:49.796 0:00.986 105.4 / 130.9
112 184 RIEDL Bernhard A (O) derselbe RENAULT Clio 16V N-2000 3 0:31.493 117 98.3 2:22.512 110 105.8 2:54.005 0:51.294 0:01.498 104.5 / 136.9
113 94 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) derselbe VW Kfer E1 OSK+2000 14 0:29.800 109 103.9 2:25.994 114 103.3 2:55.794 0:53.083 0:01.789 103.4 / 140.6
114 89 SAILER Daniel A (St) derselbe BMW E30 E1 OSK+2000 15 0:29.377 102 105.4 2:26.699 117 102.8 2:56.076 0:53.365 0:00.282 103.3 / 146.3
115 181 NARNHOFER Alfred A (St) derselbe HONDA Civic Type R N-2000 4 0:30.872 115 100.3 2:26.517 116 103.0 2:57.389 0:54.678 0:01.313 102.5 / 137.9
116 36 FEHR Roger CH Swiss Historic Racing Team PEDRAZZA S4 CN/E2 SC-2000 5 0:32.194 120 96.2 2:25.207 113 103.9 2:57.401 0:54.690 0:00.012 102.5 / 124.1
117 165 PAVLU Dominik CZ derselbe RENAULT Clio RS A-2000 5 0:32.284 121 95.9 2:26.193 115 103.2 2:58.477 0:55.766 0:01.076 101.9 / 146.3
118 69 GRUNDOVA Nela CZ KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI Lancer EVOVIII E1 Int+2000 11 0:31.535 118 98.2 2:28.759 118 101.4 3:00.294 0:57.583 0:01.817 100.8 / 121.2
119 38 HASLER Andreas A (St) derselbe RADICAL SR4 CN/E2 SC-1600 1 0:31.681 119 97.7 2:32.714 119 98.8 3:04.395 1:01.684 0:04.101 98.6 / 121.2
120 42 KOTEK Pavel CZ AMK ECCE HOMO Sternberk BMW M3 E2 SH-3000 1 0:29.320 101 105.6 2:35.981 123 96.7 3:05.301 1:02.590 0:00.906 98.1 / 152.5
121 185 HUBER Birgit A (K) derselbe RENAULT Clio N-2000 5 0:32.680 122 94.7 2:33.286 121 98.4 3:05.966 1:03.255 0:00.665 97.8 / 128.1
122 92 PIEBER Karl A (W) derselbe OPEL Manta E1 OSK+2000 16 0:33.955 124 91.2 2:32.990 120 98.6 3:06.945 1:04.234 0:00.979 97.2 / 130.0
123 71 KACVINSKY Peter SK Slovak National Hillclimb Team RENAULT Clio RS E1 Int-2000 5 0:34.749 125 89.1 2:34.866 122 97.4 3:09.615 1:06.904 0:02.670 95.9 / 109.1
124 88 KREMENER Mario A (St) derselbe BMW M3 E1 OSK+2000 17 0:33.384 123 92.7 2:36.386 124 96.5 3:09.770 1:07.059 0:00.155 95.8 / 133.8
125 39 PREGARTNER Herbert A (St) MSC Rottenegg PORSCHE 911 GT2 RSR E2 SH+3000 7 0:25.492 34 121.4 3:28.068 125 72.5 3:53.560 1:50.849 0:43.790 77.8 / 130.9
OUT 31 MADRIAN Ferdinand A (O) MSC Rottenegg NORMA M20 F CN/E2 SC-3000   0:24.561 0 126.1 OUT     OUT     / 170.6
OUT 136 UNGER Robert A (St) derselbe VW Golf I E1 OSK-1600   0:26.397 0 117.3 OUT     OUT     / 168.2
OUT 16 STANKOVIC Vladimir SLO AMD ZVEZDA Formula 3 COLONIPV D,E2 SS-2000   0:26.544 0 116.6 OUT     OUT     / 157.2
OUT 148 STROHMEIER Gnter A (St) derselbe ALFA ROMEO Sud E1 OSK-1400   0:27.815 0 111.3 OUT     OUT     / 158.6
OUT 107 GRABNER Stefan A (St) derselbe OPEL Kadett GSI 16V E1 OSK-2000   0:28.357 0 109.2 OUT     OUT     / 157.9
OUT 115 PABST Johannes A (St) derselbe OPEL Kadett D E1 OSK-2000   0:32.155 0 96.3 OUT     OUT     / 108.1



Int. - Group N, H/N (Production Cars)


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 173 STEFAHOVSKI Igor MK AKK Prosport MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX N+3000 1 0:23.769 1 130.3 1:59.541 2 126.2 2:23.310 0:00.000 0:00.000 126.9 / 180.9
2 170 ZENZ Hannes A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX N+3000 2 0:24.323 2 127.3 1:59.147 1 126.6 2:23.470 0:00.160 0:00.160 126.7 / 180.9
3 171 HOLZER Dieter A (St) BRR MITSUBISHI EVO VIII N+3000 3 0:25.181 4 122.9 2:01.707 3 123.9 2:26.888 0:03.578 0:03.418 123.8 / 163.6
4 175 MILJKOVIC Nikola SRB REAL Motorsport MITSUBISHI EVO IX N+3000 4 0:25.085 3 123.4 2:02.905 5 122.7 2:27.990 0:04.680 0:01.102 122.8 / 162.2
5 177 TAUS Reinhold A (St) derselbe SUBARU Impreza WRX Sti N+3000 5 0:25.700 5 120.5 2:02.647 4 123.0 2:28.347 0:05.037 0:00.357 122.6 / 171.4
6 183 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) derselbe HONDA Civic Type R N-2000 1 0:28.481 6 108.7 2:09.716 6 116.3 2:38.197 0:14.887 0:09.850 114.9 / 163.6
7 186 PFEIFER Herbert A (St) derselbe HONDA Integra N-2000 2 0:29.848 7 103.7 2:19.834 7 107.9 2:49.682 0:26.372 0:11.485 107.1 / 133.3
8 184 RIEDL Bernhard A (O) derselbe RENAULT Clio 16V N-2000 3 0:31.493 9 98.3 2:22.512 8 105.8 2:54.005 0:30.695 0:04.323 104.5 / 136.9
9 181 NARNHOFER Alfred A (St) derselbe HONDA Civic Type R N-2000 4 0:30.872 8 100.3 2:26.517 9 103.0 2:57.389 0:34.079 0:03.384 102.5 / 137.9
10 185 HUBER Birgit A (K) derselbe RENAULT Clio N-2000 5 0:32.680 10 94.7 2:33.286 10 98.4 3:05.966 0:42.656 0:08.577 97.8 / 128.1



Int. - Group A, H/A (Touring Cars)


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 159 SCHWEIGER Christian A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIII A+3000 1 0:24.051 1 128.7 1:55.745 1 130.3 2:19.796 0:00.000 0:00.000 130.0 / 176.5
2 163 MALY Jaromir CZ derselbe MITSUBISHI EVO VIII A+3000 2 0:24.396 2 126.9 1:57.978 2 127.9 2:22.374 0:02.578 0:02.578 127.7 / 173.9
3 160 JESCHEK Gerd A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI Komvet-Evo VIII A+3000 3 0:25.565 3 121.1 2:01.152 3 124.5 2:26.717 0:06.921 0:04.343 123.9 / 162.2
4 161 FUCHS Manfred A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI EVO VIII A+3000 4 0:25.974 4 119.2 2:05.225 4 120.5 2:31.199 0:11.403 0:04.482 120.2 / 155.8
5 167 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) MSC Rottenegg PEUGEOT 306 A-2000 1 0:28.145 5 110.0 2:09.681 5 116.3 2:37.826 0:18.030 0:06.627 115.2 / 157.9
6 169 MANCIN Michele I derselbe CITROEN Saxo VTS A-1600 1 0:28.188 6 109.8 2:12.371 6 114.0 2:40.559 0:20.763 0:02.733 113.2 / 141.2
7 168 KRETZ Michal CZ derselbe FORD Focus Kit Car A-2000 2 0:28.879 7 107.2 2:12.974 7 113.4 2:41.853 0:22.057 0:01.294 112.3 / 145.7
8 166 RAMIC Ado A (S) derselbe HONDA Civic Type R A-2000 3 0:29.528 8 104.8 2:14.003 8 112.6 2:43.531 0:23.735 0:01.678 111.2 / 159.3
9 252 LICKEL Thomas A (St) derselbe OPEL Kadett Gsi 16V A-2000 4 0:30.082 9 102.9 2:21.223 9 106.8 2:51.305 0:31.509 0:07.774 106.1 / 137.9
10 165 PAVLU Dominik CZ derselbe RENAULT Clio RS A-2000 5 0:32.284 10 95.9 2:26.193 10 103.2 2:58.477 0:38.681 0:07.172 101.9 / 146.3



Int. - Group S20 (Super 2000 Cars)


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 157 WIEDENHOFER Stefan A (St) Last Exit Motorsport Team MITSUBISH Lancer Evo IX R4 S20 1 0:24.729 1 125.2 2:00.346 1 125.3 2:25.075 0:00.000 0:00.000 125.3 / 169.8



Int. - Group GT (Grand Touring Cars)


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 156 BODSON Yanick B ARDENNES PORSCHE 997 CUP GT+3000 1 0:23.857 1 129.8 1:56.788 1 129.2 2:20.645 0:00.000 0:00.000 129.3 / 175.6



KTM X-Bow


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 153 OLBERT Dominik A (St) derselbe KTM X-BOW X-Bow 1 0:26.177 1 118.3 2:02.958 1 122.7 2:29.135 0:00.000 0:00.000 121.9 / 164.4
2 154 NST Christian A (St) derselbe KTM X-BOW X-Bow 2 0:26.382 2 117.4 2:05.884 2 119.8 2:32.266 0:03.131 0:03.131 119.4 / 151.9
3 253 MAYER Oliver A (St) derselbe KTM X-BOW X-Bow 3 0:26.689 3 116.0 2:07.042 3 118.7 2:33.731 0:04.596 0:01.465 118.3 / 159.3
4 152 ZWEIMLLER Johann A (O) derselbe KTM X-BOW X-Bow 4 0:29.673 4 104.3 2:17.911 4 109.4 2:47.584 0:18.449 0:13.853 108.5 / 140.6



Int. - Group E1 (OSK), H (OSK) (Touring Cars)


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 79 SCHAGERL Karl A (N) derselbe VW Golf Rally TFSI-R E1 OSK+2000 1 0:22.422 2 138.1 1:52.563 1 134.0 2:14.985 0:00.000 0:00.000 134.7 / 174.8
2 83 GABAT Andreas A (St) derselbe FORD Escort Cosworth E1 OSK+2000 2 0:22.298 1 138.8 1:52.895 2 133.6 2:15.193 0:00.208 0:00.208 134.5 / 179.1
3 80 SCHWAIGER Rupert A (St) derselbe PORSCHE 911 Bi-Turbo E1 OSK+2000 3 0:23.353 5 132.6 1:53.262 3 133.2 2:16.615 0:01.630 0:01.422 133.1 / 176.5
4 81 PAILER Felix A (St) derselbe LANCIA Integrale E1 OSK+2000 4 0:23.545 6 131.5 1:54.431 4 131.8 2:17.976 0:02.991 0:01.361 131.8 / 177.3
5 82 KARL Werner A (St) derselbe AUDI Coupe S2R Quattro E1 OSK+2000 5 0:23.626 7 131.0 1:54.994 5 131.2 2:18.620 0:03.635 0:00.644 131.1 / 163.6
6 85 HOLZMANN Thomas A (St) derselbe MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IV E1 OSK+2000 6 0:23.265 4 133.1 1:55.749 7 130.3 2:19.014 0:04.029 0:00.394 130.8 / 156.5
7 87 SEIDL Manuel A (St) derselbe PORSCHE 997 GT3 Cup E1 OSK+2000 7 0:23.258 3 133.1 1:56.074 11 130.0 2:19.332 0:04.347 0:00.318 130.5 / 184.6
8 97 MARKO Andreas A (St) derselbe AUDI A4 STW Quattro E1 OSK-2000 1 0:24.568 9 126.0 1:55.752 8 130.3 2:20.320 0:05.335 0:00.988 129.6 / 182.7
9 101 NICKEL Patrik A (V) derselbe OPEL Kadett C E1 OSK-2000 2 0:25.304 11 122.4 1:55.370 6 130.7 2:20.674 0:05.689 0:00.354 129.2 / 183.7
10 106 AUER Michael A (St) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 OSK-2000 3 0:25.317 12 122.3 1:55.791 9 130.3 2:21.108 0:06.123 0:00.434 128.8 / 190.5
11 90 HOFER Werner A (St) derselbe FORD Cosworth E1 OSK+2000 8 0:24.791 10 124.9 1:56.454 12 129.5 2:21.245 0:06.260 0:00.137 128.7 / 152.5
12 124 STRASSER Thomas Jun. A (T) derselbe VW SCIROCCO E1 OSK-2000 4 0:25.620 19 120.8 1:56.045 10 130.0 2:21.665 0:06.680 0:00.420 128.3 / 190.5
13 105 WELS Michael A (St) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 OSK-2000 5 0:25.656 21 120.7 1:56.645 13 129.3 2:22.301 0:07.316 0:00.636 127.8 / 169.8
14 103 HALBARTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) derselbe VW Golf I E1 OSK-2000 6 0:25.417 14 121.8 1:57.278 14 128.6 2:22.695 0:07.710 0:00.394 127.4 / 187.5
15 96 PLATZER Manfred A (St) derselbe BMW 320 E1 OSK+2000 9 0:24.510 8 126.3 1:59.214 19 126.5 2:23.724 0:08.739 0:01.029 126.5 / 195.7
16 111 STERNAD Diethard A (St) derselbe ALFA ROMEO 156 STW E1 OSK-2000 7 0:25.368 13 122.0 1:58.773 17 127.0 2:24.141 0:09.156 0:00.417 126.1 / 187.5
17 132 MICHALKO Manuel A (N) derselbe CITROEN Saxo E1 OSK-1600 1 0:25.757 23 120.2 1:58.497 16 127.3 2:24.254 0:09.269 0:00.113 126.0 / 181.8
18 125 NEUMAYR Christopher A (S) Last Exit Motorsport FORD Escort E1 OSK-2000 8 0:25.498 15 121.4 1:58.794 18 127.0 2:24.292 0:09.307 0:00.038 126.0 / 183.7
19 114 REICH Markus A (V) derselbe VW Golf II 16V E1 OSK-2000 9 0:25.885 24 119.6 1:58.487 15 127.3 2:24.372 0:09.387 0:00.080 125.9 / 182.7
20 72 SONDERBAUER Roman D derselbe OPEL Kadett C Coupe E1 OSK-2000 10 0:25.506 16 121.4 1:59.573 20 126.1 2:25.079 0:10.094 0:00.707 125.3 / 183.7
21 110 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) derselbe OPEL Astra 16V E1 OSK-2000 11 0:25.512 17 121.4 1:59.824 21 125.9 2:25.336 0:10.351 0:00.257 125.1 / 180.9
22 91 LENZ Bernhard A (St) derselbe BMW E36 M3 E1 OSK+2000 10 0:25.588 18 121.0 2:01.189 22 124.5 2:26.777 0:11.792 0:01.441 123.9 / 173.1
23 117 EMSENHUBER Michael A (N) derselbe VW Corrado 16V E1 OSK-2000 12 0:25.742 22 120.3 2:01.597 24 124.0 2:27.339 0:12.354 0:00.562 123.4 / 157.9
24 138 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) derselbe PEUGEOT 205 RS16 EVOII E1 OSK-1600 2 0:26.424 28 117.2 2:01.208 23 124.4 2:27.632 0:12.647 0:00.293 123.1 / 175.6
25 118 ROIDER Franz A (S) MSC Mhlbach FORD Mondea STW E1 OSK-2000 13 0:26.610 30 116.3 2:01.597 24 124.0 2:28.207 0:13.222 0:00.575 122.7 / 165.9
26 109 BLASL Hermann A (O) derselbe OPEL C Kadett 16V E1 OSK-2000 14 0:26.120 25 118.5 2:02.854 27 122.8 2:28.974 0:13.989 0:00.767 122.0 / 162.2
27 127 REITER Nicolas A (O) derselbe FORD Escort MKI E1 OSK-2000 15 0:26.159 26 118.4 2:03.020 28 122.6 2:29.179 0:14.194 0:00.205 121.9 / 175.6
28 134 SPECKL Christian A (N) derselbe VW Golf I 16V E1 OSK-1600 3 0:27.158 33 114.0 2:02.225 26 123.4 2:29.383 0:14.398 0:00.204 121.7 / 173.1
29 99 EDER Roland A (N) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 OSK-2000 16 0:26.416 27 117.2 2:03.262 29 122.4 2:29.678 0:14.693 0:00.295 121.5 / 174.8
30 86 WEBERHOFER Thomas A (St) derselbe LOTUS Omega E1 OSK+2000 11 0:25.644 20 120.7 2:04.772 31 120.9 2:30.416 0:15.431 0:00.738 120.9 / 153.2
31 122 MAYER Patrick A (N) derselbe VW Golf I 16V E1 OSK-2000 17 0:26.525 29 116.7 2:04.068 30 121.6 2:30.593 0:15.608 0:00.177 120.7 / 176.5
32 140 MAIER Helmut A H+R Spezialfedern VW Spiess-Golf E1 OSK-1600 4 0:26.980 31 114.8 2:05.161 32 120.5 2:32.141 0:17.156 0:01.548 119.5 / 153.2
33 84 MLLNER Andreas A (N) derselbe BMW M3 E36 E1 OSK+2000 12 0:27.714 37 111.7 2:05.431 33 120.3 2:33.145 0:18.160 0:01.004 118.7 / 145.7
34 93 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) derselbe OPEL Calibra Turbo E1 OSK+2000 13 0:27.045 32 114.5 2:06.663 35 119.1 2:33.708 0:18.723 0:00.563 118.3 / 172.2
35 139 KLAUS Robert A (O) MSC Rottengegg PEUGEOT 205 RS16 E1 OSK-1600 5 0:27.881 38 111.0 2:06.316 34 119.4 2:34.197 0:19.212 0:00.489 117.9 / 161.4
36 146 PUCHER Gerald A (St) derselbe SUZUKI Swift E1 OSK-1400 1 0:27.443 36 112.8 2:06.948 36 118.8 2:34.391 0:19.406 0:00.194 117.8 / 165.1
37 121 WOLF Alexander A (St) derselbe PEUGEOT 306 MAXI E1 OSK-2000 18 0:28.003 39 110.6 2:07.477 37 118.3 2:35.480 0:20.495 0:01.089 116.9 / 159.3
38 129 JUD Werner A (St) derselbe VW Golf II 16 V E1 OSK-2000 19 0:28.593 42 108.3 2:08.675 39 117.2 2:37.268 0:22.283 0:01.788 115.6 / 140.1
39 98 MAJKOVSKI Manfred A (St) derselbe RENAULT Megane Coupe E1 OSK-2000 20 0:27.370 35 113.1 2:09.943 40 116.1 2:37.313 0:22.328 0:00.045 115.6 / 157.9
40 130 BLASL Manuel A (St) derselbe VW Golf I 16V E1 OSK-1600 6 0:27.313 34 113.4 2:10.172 41 115.9 2:37.485 0:22.500 0:00.172 115.4 / 162.9
41 119 ENDRESS Michael A MSC Rottenegg AUDI 80 Coupe E1 OSK-2000 21 0:29.410 47 105.3 2:08.298 38 117.6 2:37.708 0:22.723 0:00.223 115.3 / 149.4
42 145 LFFLER Jakob A (N) derselbe SUZUKI Swift GTi E1 OSK-1400 2 0:28.559 41 108.4 2:11.801 42 114.4 2:40.360 0:25.375 0:02.652 113.4 / 156.5
43 126 ANGERMANN Daniel A (S) derselbe VW Golf II E1 OSK-2000 22 0:29.643 49 104.4 2:11.901 43 114.4 2:41.544 0:26.559 0:01.184 112.5 / 152.5
44 141 LEHNER Gerhard A (O) derselbe VW Golf Gti 16V E1 OSK-1600 7 0:30.025 51 103.1 2:11.955 44 114.3 2:41.980 0:26.995 0:00.436 112.2 / 146.3
45 100 BAUMEGGER Patrick A (St) derselbe PEUGEOT 206 RC E1 OSK-2000 23 0:28.990 44 106.8 2:13.360 45 113.1 2:42.350 0:27.365 0:00.370 112.0 / 158.6
46 143 HUTTER Gregor A (St) derselbe ALFA ROMEO 145 E1 OSK-1600 8 0:28.915 43 107.1 2:13.580 46 112.9 2:42.495 0:27.510 0:00.145 111.9 / 155.2
47 150 THALMAYR Stefan A (S) derselbe SUZUKI Swift GTR-S E1 OSK-1400 3 0:29.106 45 106.4 2:14.678 47 112.0 2:43.784 0:28.799 0:01.289 111.0 / 141.7
48 131 KRAMMER Andreas A (St) derselbe ALFA ROMEO 33 E1 OSK-1600 9 0:28.072 40 110.3 2:15.845 49 111.0 2:43.917 0:28.932 0:00.133 110.9 / 133.3
49 104 MIKLAUTZ Hermann A (K) derselbe VW Golf I E1 OSK-2000 24 0:29.562 48 104.7 2:14.863 48 111.8 2:44.425 0:29.440 0:00.508 110.6 / 152.5
50 116 DAURER Harald A (N) derselbe VW Golf I 16V E1 OSK-2000 25 0:30.513 52 101.5 2:17.276 50 109.9 2:47.789 0:32.804 0:03.364 108.4 / 154.5
51 94 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) derselbe VW Kfer E1 OSK+2000 14 0:29.800 50 103.9 2:25.994 51 103.3 2:55.794 0:40.809 0:08.005 103.4 / 140.6
52 89 SAILER Daniel A (St) derselbe BMW E30 E1 OSK+2000 15 0:29.377 46 105.4 2:26.699 52 102.8 2:56.076 0:41.091 0:00.282 103.3 / 146.3
53 92 PIEBER Karl A (W) derselbe OPEL Manta E1 OSK+2000 16 0:33.955 54 91.2 2:32.990 53 98.6 3:06.945 0:51.960 0:10.869 97.2 / 130.0
54 88 KREMENER Mario A (St) derselbe BMW M3 E1 OSK+2000 17 0:33.384 53 92.7 2:36.386 54 96.5 3:09.770 0:54.785 0:02.825 95.8 / 133.8
OUT 136 UNGER Robert A (St) derselbe VW Golf I E1 OSK-1600   0:26.397 0 117.3 OUT     OUT     / 168.2
OUT 148 STROHMEIER Gnter A (St) derselbe ALFA ROMEO Sud E1 OSK-1400   0:27.815 0 111.3 OUT     OUT     / 158.6
OUT 107 GRABNER Stefan A (St) derselbe OPEL Kadett GSI 16V E1 OSK-2000   0:28.357 0 109.2 OUT     OUT     / 157.9
OUT 115 PABST Johannes A (St) derselbe OPEL Kadett D E1 OSK-2000   0:32.155 0 96.3 OUT     OUT     / 108.1



Int. - Group E1 FIA International (Touring Cars)


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 64 BERES Jozef Jr. SK L Racing S.V.O. MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO III E1 Int+2000 1 0:22.797 2 135.8 1:55.300 1 130.8 2:18.097 0:00.000 0:00.000 131.6 / 168.2
2 68 KAMENOV Lyuben BG derselbe MITSUBISHI Lancer EVOVIII E1 Int+2000 2 0:24.527 4 126.2 1:57.335 2 128.6 2:21.862 0:03.765 0:03.765 128.2 / 149.4
3 67 DROTAR Igor SK DROTAR Autosport MITSUBISHI Lancer E1 Int+2000 3 0:24.084 3 128.6 2:00.082 3 125.6 2:24.166 0:06.069 0:02.304 126.1 / 146.3
4 58 ZLATKOV Nikolay BG PROSPEED AUDI Quattro S1 E1 Int+2000 4 0:22.586 1 137.1 2:05.750 5 120.0 2:28.336 0:10.239 0:04.170 122.6 / 175.6
5 65 MILON Jan SK JANTAR Team S.R.O. SKODA Fabia E1 Int+2000 5 0:26.501 6 116.8 2:05.475 4 120.2 2:31.976 0:13.879 0:03.640 119.6 / 142.3
6 59 JURENA Peter SK Slovak National Hillclimb Team MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX E1 Int+2000 6 0:26.052 5 118.8 2:07.460 6 118.3 2:33.512 0:15.415 0:01.536 118.4 / 148.1
7 66 ZHIVKOV Daniel BG derselbe LANCIA Delta E1 Int+2000 7 0:27.698 9 111.8 2:08.310 7 117.6 2:36.008 0:17.911 0:02.496 116.5 / 146.9
8 60 JUHAS Martin SK MRM Motorsport BMW M3 E1 Int+2000 8 0:27.595 8 112.2 2:10.948 8 115.2 2:38.543 0:20.446 0:02.535 114.7 / 131.4
9 77 AMBRUZ Peter SK Slovak. Nationalteam VAUXHALL Vectra ST E1 Int-2000 1 0:27.502 7 112.6 2:12.620 10 113.7 2:40.122 0:22.025 0:01.579 113.5 / 155.2
10 76 HROBA Oto SK STEPS BITRA RACING CITROEN Saxo E1 Int-2000 2 0:27.865 10 111.1 2:12.464 9 113.9 2:40.329 0:22.232 0:00.207 113.4 / 159.3
11 73 DOHNALEK Josef CZ STEPS BITRA RACING CITROEN C2 VTS E1 Int-2000 3 0:28.039 11 110.4 2:16.626 11 110.4 2:44.665 0:26.568 0:04.336 110.4 / 147.5
12 70 BOCZEK PL KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI Lancer EVOVIII E1 Int+2000 9 0:28.330 12 109.3 2:20.384 13 107.4 2:48.714 0:30.617 0:04.049 107.8 / 125.9
13 74 PODMAJERSKY Vladimir SK PODMAJERSKY Vladimir PEUGEOT 206RC E1 Int-2000 4 0:30.879 14 100.3 2:19.048 12 108.5 2:49.927 0:31.830 0:01.213 107.0 / 149.4
14 63 FLOREK Peter SK Slovak National Hillclimb Team NISSAN 350Z E1 Int+2000 10 0:30.677 13 100.9 2:20.844 14 107.1 2:51.521 0:33.424 0:01.594 106.0 / 148.8
15 69 GRUNDOVA Nela CZ KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI Lancer EVOVIII E1 Int+2000 11 0:31.535 15 98.2 2:28.759 15 101.4 3:00.294 0:42.197 0:08.773 100.8 / 121.2
16 71 KACVINSKY Peter SK Slovak National Hillclimb Team RENAULT Clio RS E1 Int-2000 5 0:34.749 16 89.1 2:34.866 16 97.4 3:09.615 0:51.518 0:09.321 95.9 / 109.1



Int. - Group E2-SH, SH (OSK) (Silhouette)


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 47 DUBAI PL KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX E2 SH+3000 1 0:24.352 2 127.1 2:03.677 1 122.0 2:28.029 0:00.000 0:00.000 122.8 / 155.8
2 40 EDLINGER Erich A (St) derselbe BMW 320 IRL E2 SH+3000 2 0:24.495 3 126.4 2:08.386 2 117.5 2:32.881 0:04.852 0:04.852 118.9 / 188.5
3 44 MEIXNER Richard CZ KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI EVO VIII E2 SH+3000 3 0:23.807 1 130.0 2:11.577 4 114.6 2:35.384 0:07.355 0:02.503 117.0 / 169.8
4 48 STEHLIK Karel CZ Czech National Team MITSUBISHI Eclipse E2 SH+3000 4 0:24.953 4 124.1 2:11.659 5 114.6 2:36.612 0:08.583 0:01.228 116.1 / 138.5
5 52 SIPEK Martin CZ derselbe LOTUS Evora WR16 E2 SH-2000 1 0:28.515 8 108.6 2:10.380 3 115.7 2:38.895 0:10.866 0:02.283 114.4 / 164.4
6 43 TAUS Kerstin CZ KV Motorsport Klub V ACR MITSUBISHI EVO IX E2 SH+3000 5 0:26.059 7 118.8 2:17.433 8 109.8 2:43.492 0:15.463 0:04.597 111.2 / 136.4
7 56 THEIMER Jiri CZ AMK ECCE HOMO Sternberk PEUGEOT 306 Maxi E2 SH-2000 2 0:28.857 10 107.3 2:17.165 6 110.0 2:46.022 0:17.993 0:02.530 109.5 / 155.8
8 53 SCHWAN Roman CZ derselbe RENAULT Megane Coupe E2 SH-2000 3 0:29.460 12 105.1 2:17.196 7 109.9 2:46.656 0:18.627 0:00.634 109.1 / 145.2
9 41 VITVER Vladimir CZ derselbe AUDI WTTR TTR-TM E2 SH+3000 6 0:25.834 6 119.8 2:24.210 10 104.6 2:50.044 0:22.015 0:03.388 106.9 / 172.2
10 57 MARCHEGGER Ronny I derselbe FIAT 500 E2 SH-1600 1 0:28.841 9 107.3 2:23.666 9 105.0 2:52.507 0:24.478 0:02.463 105.4 / 130.9
11 42 KOTEK Pavel CZ AMK ECCE HOMO Sternberk BMW M3 E2 SH-3000 1 0:29.320 11 105.6 2:35.981 11 96.7 3:05.301 0:37.272 0:12.794 98.1 / 152.5
12 39 PREGARTNER Herbert A (St) MSC Rottenegg PORSCHE 911 GT2 RSR E2 SH+3000 7 0:25.492 5 121.4 3:28.068 12 72.5 3:53.560 1:25.531 0:48.259 77.8 / 130.9



Int. - Group CN/E2-SC (Prod. Sport & Two Seated)


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 24 FAGGIOLI Simone I BEST LAP SRL NORMA M20 FC CN/E2 SC-3000 1 0:22.901 1 135.2 1:39.810 1 151.1 2:02.711 0:00.000 0:00.000 148.2 / 210.5
2 28 PPINGER Erich A Automobilclub-Mnchen OSELLA PA 16 CN/E2 SC-3000 2 0:27.104 4 114.2 2:00.240 2 125.4 2:27.344 0:24.633 0:24.633 123.4 / 168.2
3 32 CAPUCCI Marco I BEST LAP SRL OSELLA PA 21S CN/E2 SC-2000 1 0:25.442 2 121.7 2:02.107 3 123.5 2:27.549 0:24.838 0:00.205 123.2 / 171.4
4 33 TROJEK Martin CZ SPEED Master LIGIER JS49 CN/E2 SC-2000 2 0:25.895 3 119.6 2:09.821 4 116.2 2:35.716 0:33.005 0:08.167 116.8 / 155.8
5 37 VERMEILLE Xavier F derselbe NORMA M20 FC CN/E2 SC-2000 3 0:28.256 5 109.6 2:11.353 5 114.8 2:39.609 0:36.898 0:03.893 113.9 / 147.5
6 35 BOUVIER Christian F derselbe LIGIER JS51 CN/E2 SC-2000 4 0:29.026 7 106.7 2:15.216 6 111.6 2:44.242 0:41.531 0:04.633 110.7 / 145.7
7 22 TERSCHL Wolfgang A (O) TEAM TERSCHL PROSPORT LM 3000 CN/E2 SC+3000 1 0:28.593 6 108.3 2:16.067 7 110.9 2:44.660 0:41.949 0:00.418 110.4 / 139.5
8 36 FEHR Roger CH Swiss Historic Racing Team PEDRAZZA S4 CN/E2 SC-2000 5 0:32.194 9 96.2 2:25.207 8 103.9 2:57.401 0:54.690 0:12.741 102.5 / 124.1
9 38 HASLER Andreas A (St) derselbe RADICAL SR4 CN/E2 SC-1600 1 0:31.681 8 97.7 2:32.714 9 98.8 3:04.395 1:01.684 0:06.994 98.6 / 121.2
OUT 31 MADRIAN Ferdinand A (O) MSC Rottenegg NORMA M20 F CN/E2 SC-3000   0:24.561 0 126.1 OUT     OUT     / 170.6



Int. - Group D,E2-SS (Single Seated)


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk int atec1 Rk km/h atec->fin Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk km/h / @int
1 1 HAUSER David LUX Racing Experuence WOLF GB08 F1 D,E2 SS-3000 1 0:22.791 1 135.8 1:48.279 1 139.3 2:11.070 0:00.000 0:00.000 138.7 / 189.5
2 8 WALDY Hermann Jun. A (K) derselbe Formel TATUS 2000 D,E2 SS-2000 1 0:25.623 2 120.8 2:00.019 2 125.7 2:25.642 0:14.572 0:14.572 124.8 / 163.6
3 15 MAUHART Florian A (O) derselbe DALLARA 393 Formel 3 D,E2 SS-2000 2 0:25.733 3 120.3 2:02.582 4 123.1 2:28.315 0:17.245 0:02.673 122.6 / 172.2
4 6 GALLI Hubert A (K) Team Terschl LOLA B99/50 F3000 D,E2 SS-3000 2 0:27.319 6 113.3 2:01.161 3 124.5 2:28.480 0:17.410 0:00.165 122.4 / 153.2
5 10 BALATINCZ Zoltan Gabor HR derselbe NISSAN Coloni 2.0 D,E2 SS-2000 3 0:27.300 5 113.4 2:03.669 5 122.0 2:30.969 0:19.899 0:02.489 120.4 / 130.0
6 20 DVORAK Pavel CZ derselbe MARTINI F2 D,E2 SS-2000 4 0:26.684 4 116.0 2:06.505 6 119.2 2:33.189 0:22.119 0:02.220 118.7 / 155.2
7 9 SCHERF Martin A (St) derselbe TATUUS Renault 2.0 D,E2 SS-2000 5 0:27.638 7 112.0 2:06.781 7 119.0 2:34.419 0:23.349 0:01.230 117.7 / 147.5
8 21 BERTO Franco I derselbe Formula Monza Renault D,E2 SS-1600 1 0:29.303 8 105.7 2:10.948 8 115.2 2:40.251 0:29.181 0:05.832 113.4 / 121.2
OUT 16 STANKOVIC Vladimir SLO AMD ZVEZDA Formula 3 COLONIPV D,E2 SS-2000   0:26.544 0 116.6 OUT     OUT     / 157.2

Global-Sportservice GmbH