back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

Int. Race - Total Classification


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 30 Lang Uwe D derselbe Osella PA 20 S Evo E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 1 3 1:13.772 1 157.9 1:15.400 1 154.5 1:13.617 1 158.2 3:42.789 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 80 Schagerl Karl A (N) derselbe VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R E1 osk&dmsb+2000 1 3 1:18.488 3 148.4 1:19.280 2 146.9 1:18.960 3 147.5 3:56.728 0:13.939 0:13.939
3 31 Madrian Ferdinand A (O) MSC Rottenegg Norma M20 F E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 2 3 1:17.369 2 150.5 1:21.182 9 143.5 1:18.422 2 148.5 3:56.973 0:14.184 0:00.245
4 6 Waldy Hermann jun. A (K) MSC Rottenegg Formel Tatuus D,E2 SS-2000 1 3 1:19.892 7 145.8 1:20.320 6 145.0 1:18.985 4 147.4 3:59.197 0:16.408 0:02.224
5 5 Waldy Hermann A (K) MSC Rottenegg Formel Tatuus Master S2000 D,E2 SS-2000 2 3 1:19.707 5 146.1 1:20.491 7 144.7 1:19.076 5 147.3 3:59.274 0:16.485 0:00.077
6 13 Berto Franco I derselbe Formel Renault Monza D,E2 SS-2000 3 3 1:19.713 6 146.1 1:20.167 5 145.3 1:19.527 7 146.4 3:59.407 0:16.618 0:00.133
7 300 Weidinger Jrg D H&R Spezialfedern GmbH BMW 318i STW E1 osk&dmsb-2000 1 3 1:19.905 8 145.7 1:19.906 3 145.7 1:19.762 8 146.0 3:59.573 0:16.784 0:00.166
8 84 Holzmann Thomas A (St) derselbe Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV E1 osk&dmsb+2000 2 3 1:20.623 10 144.5 1:20.145 4 145.3 1:19.512 6 146.5 4:00.280 0:17.491 0:00.707
9 9 Stollnberger Andreas A (N) derselbe Dallara Formel 3 D,E2 SS-2000 4 3 1:20.085 9 145.4 1:20.817 8 144.1 1:19.937 9 145.7 4:00.839 0:18.050 0:00.559
10 32 Wilhelm Philipp A MSC Rottenegg Osella PA20 S E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 3 3 1:19.601 4 146.3 1:21.496 10 142.9 1:20.341 10 145.0 4:01.438 0:18.649 0:00.599
11 10 Mauhart Florian A (O) derselbe Dallara 393 Formel 3 D,E2 SS-2000 5 3 1:21.495 11 142.9 1:21.867 11 142.3 1:21.236 11 143.4 4:04.598 0:21.809 0:03.160
12 260 Marko Andreas A (St) derselbe Audi A4 STW Quattro E1 osk&dmsb-2000 2 3 1:21.891 12 142.2 1:22.537 13 141.1 1:22.544 14 141.1 4:06.972 0:24.183 0:02.374
13 302 Naumann Peter D derselbe VW Polo 1.4 G40 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 3 3 1:22.563 13 141.1 1:22.502 12 141.2 1:22.353 12 141.4 4:07.418 0:24.629 0:00.446
14 261 Strasser Thomas jun. A (T) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 osk&dmsb-2000 4 3 1:23.090 15 140.2 1:23.238 15 139.9 1:22.821 15 140.6 4:09.149 0:26.360 0:01.731
15 33 ppinger Erich A Automobilclub Mnchen Osella PA16 E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 4 3 1:23.352 16 139.7 1:24.677 22 137.5 1:22.394 13 141.3 4:10.423 0:27.634 0:01.274
16 87 Hochreiter Markus A (N) derselbe Seat Ibiza Turbo E1 osk&dmsb+2000 3 3 1:23.766 18 139.0 1:23.636 17 139.2 1:23.059 16 140.2 4:10.461 0:27.672 0:00.038
17 265 Halbartschlager Jrgen A (N) derselbe VW Golf 17 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 5 3 1:23.356 17 139.7 1:23.472 16 139.5 1:23.730 19 139.1 4:10.558 0:27.769 0:00.097
18 12 Klammer Wolfgang A (K) derselbe Renault F2000 LRM D,E2 SS-2000 6 3 1:23.086 14 140.2 1:24.573 21 137.7 1:23.410 17 139.6 4:11.069 0:28.280 0:00.511
19 303 Sonderbauer Roman D derselbe Opel Kadett C Coupe E1 osk&dmsb-2000 6 3 1:24.775 23 137.4 1:22.554 14 141.1 1:23.894 21 138.8 4:11.223 0:28.434 0:00.154
20 350 Michalko Manuel A (N) derselbe Citroen Saxo RP4 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 1 3 1:24.400 22 138.0 1:23.932 18 138.8 1:23.821 20 138.9 4:12.153 0:29.364 0:00.930
21 314 Preier Dirk D derselbe Opel Kadett C 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 7 3 1:24.779 24 137.4 1:24.710 23 137.5 1:23.411 18 139.6 4:12.900 0:30.111 0:00.747
22 263 Wels Michael A (St) derselbe VW Scirocco 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 8 3 1:24.378 21 138.0 1:24.553 20 137.7 1:24.463 22 137.9 4:13.394 0:30.605 0:00.494
22 269 Fiausch Heiko A (St) derselbe Opel Astra 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 9 3 1:24.303 20 138.1 1:24.469 19 137.9 1:24.622 24 137.6 4:13.394 0:30.605 0:00.000
24 450 Wiedenhofer Stefan A (St) Last Exit Motorsport Team Mitsubishi EVO 9 R4 A+2000 1 3 1:23.946 19 138.7 1:25.528 24 136.2 1:24.468 23 137.9 4:13.942 0:31.153 0:00.548
25 266 Emsenhuber Michael A (N) derselbe VW Corrado 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 10 3 1:25.969 26 135.5 1:25.728 25 135.8 1:25.328 25 136.5 4:17.025 0:34.236 0:03.083
26 312 Wimmer Norbert D derselbe BMW 2002 8V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 11 3 1:25.997 27 135.4 1:26.158 27 135.2 1:25.572 26 136.1 4:17.727 0:34.938 0:00.702
27 351 Speckl Christian A (N) derselbe VW Golf 1 16V E1 osk&dmsb-1600 2 3 1:25.757 25 135.8 1:25.987 26 135.4 1:26.167 27 135.2 4:17.911 0:35.122 0:00.184
28 332 Eller Hans Peter D derselbe Opel Kadett C Coupe E1 osk&dmsb-2000 12 3 1:27.532 29 133.0 1:27.122 28 133.7 1:27.420 31 133.2 4:22.074 0:39.285 0:04.163
29 352 Schneider Christian A (O) derselbe Peugeot 205 RS 16 EVO 2 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 3 3 1:27.693 31 132.8 1:27.528 30 133.1 1:27.425 32 133.2 4:22.646 0:39.857 0:00.572
30 306 Dmler Christian D derselbe VW Golf E1 osk&dmsb-2000 13 3 1:27.664 30 132.8 1:28.316 32 131.9 1:27.195 29 133.6 4:23.175 0:40.386 0:00.529
31 399 Ebenhh Armin D derselbe VW Scirocco E1 osk&dmsb-1400 1 3 1:27.751 32 132.7 1:28.461 33 131.7 1:28.016 35 132.3 4:24.228 0:41.439 0:01.053
32 470 Holzer Dieter A (St) BRR Baumschlager Rallye&Racing Team Mitsubishi EVO VIII N+2000 1 3 1:27.069 28 133.8 1:29.083 37 130.7 1:28.569 39 131.5 4:24.721 0:41.932 0:00.493
33 338 Glass Stefan D derselbe Ford Escort Lotus TC E1 osk&dmsb-2000 14 3 1:28.065 33 132.2 1:27.781 31 132.7 1:28.997 40 130.9 4:24.843 0:42.054 0:00.122
34 86 Aigner Franz A (N) derselbe Audi 80 Quattro E1 osk&dmsb+2000 4 3 1:28.288 34 131.9 1:28.898 35 131.0 1:28.256 37 132.0 4:25.442 0:42.653 0:00.599
35 11 Tarmann Josef A (W) derselbe Dallara Mercedes F302 D,E2 SS-2000 7 3 1:28.961 38 130.9 1:29.388 40 130.3 1:27.282 30 133.4 4:25.631 0:42.842 0:00.189
36 250 Permetinger Bernhard A (S) derselbe BMW E30 M3 E1 osk&dmsb+2000 5 3 1:28.422 35 131.7 1:29.123 38 130.7 1:28.315 38 131.9 4:25.860 0:43.071 0:00.229
37 7 Scherf Martin A (St) derselbe Tatuus Formel Renault D,E2 SS-2000 8 3 1:28.641 36 131.4 1:29.319 39 130.4 1:28.194 36 132.0 4:26.154 0:43.365 0:00.294
38 472 Taus Reinhold A (St) derselbe Subaru Impreza WRX N+2000 2 3 1:30.756 43 128.3 1:29.057 36 130.8 1:27.442 33 133.2 4:27.255 0:44.466 0:01.101
39 317 Bodenmller Edmund D derselbe Opel Kadett C Coupe E1 osk&dmsb-2000 15 3 1:30.807 44 128.3 1:28.506 34 131.6 1:27.948 34 132.4 4:27.261 0:44.472 0:00.006
40 360 Schulte Manfred D derselbe Citroen AX Kitcar E1 osk&dmsb-1600 4 3 1:28.806 37 131.1 1:29.407 41 130.3 1:29.304 41 130.4 4:27.517 0:44.728 0:00.256
41 325 Reiter Nicolas A (O) derselbe Ford Escort MK1 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 16 3 1:35.931 58 121.4 1:27.470 29 133.1 1:26.178 28 135.1 4:29.579 0:46.790 0:02.062
42 381 Lffler Jakob A (N) derselbe Suzuki Swift GTI E1 osk&dmsb-1400 2 3 1:29.717 39 129.8 1:30.524 43 128.7 1:29.607 43 130.0 4:29.848 0:47.059 0:00.269
43 354 Klaus Robert A (O) MSC Rottenegg Peugeot 205 RS 16 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 5 3 1:30.558 42 128.6 1:30.561 44 128.6 1:29.325 42 130.4 4:30.444 0:47.655 0:00.596
44 88 Nauschnegg Reinhold A (St) derselbe Opel Calibra Turbo E1 osk&dmsb+2000 6 3 1:31.092 46 127.8 1:30.251 42 129.0 1:29.777 44 129.7 4:31.120 0:48.331 0:00.676
45 262 Blasl Hermann A (O) derselbe Opel Kadett 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 17 3 1:30.408 41 128.8 1:31.109 45 127.8 1:31.052 48 127.9 4:32.569 0:49.780 0:01.449
46 361 Maier Helmut A H +R Spezialfedern VW Spiess Golf E1 osk&dmsb-1600 6 3 1:30.286 40 129.0 1:33.134 50 125.0 1:29.897 46 129.5 4:33.317 0:50.528 0:00.748
47 305 Schuster Jrgen D derselbe Mazda RX - 7 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 18 3 1:30.948 45 128.1 1:32.233 47 126.3 1:30.490 47 128.7 4:33.671 0:50.882 0:00.354
48 363 Heindrichs Werner D MSV Osann-Monzel Opel Corsa E1 osk&dmsb-1600 7 3 1:32.692 48 125.6 1:32.103 46 126.4 1:31.191 49 127.7 4:35.986 0:53.197 0:02.315
49 471 Probhardt Peter A (St) derselbe Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3 3 1:34.122 51 123.7 1:33.208 51 124.9 1:29.823 45 129.7 4:37.153 0:54.364 0:01.167
50 457 Ritzberger Kurt A (O) MSC Rottenegg Peugeot 306 GTI A-2000 1 3 1:32.579 47 125.8 1:32.844 49 125.4 1:31.825 50 126.8 4:37.248 0:54.459 0:00.095
51 478 Mayer Chris-Andre A (St) derselbe Honda Civic Type R N-2000 1 3 1:32.887 50 125.4 1:32.822 48 125.5 1:32.014 52 126.6 4:37.723 0:54.934 0:00.475
52 456 Kogler Michael A (N) Allcartuning-Team-Austria Citroen DS3R3T A-2000 2 3 1:32.826 49 125.5 1:33.702 53 124.3 1:31.829 51 126.8 4:38.357 0:55.568 0:00.634
53 333 Hatezic Johann D derselbe Opel Ascona 8V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 19 3 1:34.201 53 123.6 1:33.285 52 124.8 1:32.963 53 125.3 4:40.449 0:57.660 0:02.092
54 270 Jud Werner A (St) derselbe VW Golf II 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 20 3 1:34.138 52 123.7 1:34.667 54 123.0 1:34.600 58 123.1 4:43.405 1:00.616 0:02.956
55 320 Altmann Dieter D AMC Deverling Peugeot 405 Mi 16 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 21 3 1:34.896 54 122.7 1:35.636 57 121.8 1:33.705 55 124.3 4:44.237 1:01.448 0:00.832
56 458 Ramic Ado A (S) MSC Mhlbach am Hochknig Honda Civic Type R A-2000 3 3 1:36.372 60 120.8 1:35.449 55 122.0 1:33.503 54 124.6 4:45.324 1:02.535 0:01.087
57 442 Stelberg Thomas D MSC Odenkirchen VW Polo Coupe 16V E1 osk&dmsb-1400 3 3 1:35.645 56 121.8 1:36.180 60 121.1 1:34.122 56 123.7 4:45.947 1:03.158 0:00.623
58 34 Terschl Wolfgang A (O) Team Terschl Austria Pro Sport LM3000 E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 5 3 1:35.600 55 121.8 1:35.825 59 121.5 1:34.593 57 123.1 4:46.018 1:03.229 0:00.071
59 382 Krendl Markus A (N) derselbe Suzuki Swift GTI E1 osk&dmsb-1400 4 3 1:35.714 57 121.7 1:35.754 58 121.6 1:37.293 62 119.7 4:48.761 1:05.972 0:02.743
60 355 Hutter Gregor A (St) derselbe Alfa 145 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 8 3 1:37.363 61 119.6 1:35.591 56 121.8 1:36.580 61 120.6 4:49.534 1:06.745 0:00.773
61 275 Daurer Harald A (N) derselbe VW Golf 1 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 22 3 1:37.906 62 119.0 1:38.403 63 118.4 1:37.430 63 119.5 4:53.739 1:10.950 0:04.205
62 477 Pfeifer Herbert A (St) derselbe Honda Integra N-2000 2 3 1:38.267 63 118.5 1:38.338 62 118.4 1:38.606 66 118.1 4:55.211 1:12.422 0:01.472
63 455 Preiser Thomas A (N) derselbe Ford Puma S1600 A-2000 4 3 1:39.266 64 117.3 1:38.431 64 118.3 1:38.141 64 118.7 4:55.838 1:13.049 0:00.627
64 383 Teufel Andreas A (N) derselbe Audi 50 STW E1 osk&dmsb-1400 5 3 1:36.187 59 121.1 1:47.201 73 108.6 1:36.205 60 121.1 4:59.593 1:16.804 0:03.755
65 271 Pabst Johannes A (St) derselbe Opel Kadett D E1 osk&dmsb-2000 23 3 1:40.518 65 115.9 1:40.768 65 115.6 1:38.394 65 118.4 4:59.680 1:16.891 0:00.087
66 273 Haider Franz A (W) derselbe VW CS Golf 1 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 24 3 1:42.045 67 114.1 1:42.464 67 113.7 1:40.624 67 115.7 5:05.133 1:22.344 0:05.453
67 35 Zweimller Johnny A (O) derselbe KTM X-BOW E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 6 3 1:41.287 66 115.0 1:41.827 66 114.4 1:44.715 73 111.2 5:07.829 1:25.040 0:02.696
68 476 Riedl Bernhard A (O) derselbe Renault Clio Sport N-2000 3 3 1:43.090 69 113.0 1:42.667 68 113.4 1:42.383 68 113.7 5:08.140 1:25.351 0:00.311
69 90 Pieber Karl A (W) derselbe Opel Manta B E1 osk&dmsb+2000 7 3 1:42.526 68 113.6 1:45.281 71 110.6 1:42.484 69 113.6 5:10.291 1:27.502 0:02.151
70 475 Paireder Franz A (O) derselbe Seat Ibiza N-2000 4 3 1:43.184 70 112.9 1:43.838 69 112.2 1:44.970 74 110.9 5:11.992 1:29.203 0:01.701
71 356 Bointner Reinhard A (N) MSRR Neulengbach Seat Ibiza 021 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 9 3 1:44.404 71 111.5 1:44.458 70 111.5 1:43.505 70 112.5 5:12.367 1:29.578 0:00.375
72 253 Schlachter Karl Heinz D derselbe BMW 2002tii Alpina E1 osk&dmsb+2000 8 3 1:44.980 72 110.9 1:46.551 72 109.3 1:43.790 72 112.2 5:15.321 1:32.532 0:02.954
73 451 Wurzenberger Andreas A (N) derselbe Mitsubishi EVO 5 A+2000 2 3 2:06.631 80 92.0 1:36.692 61 120.4 1:35.446 59 122.0 5:18.769 1:35.980 0:03.448
74 89 Schauperl Karl Heinz A (St) derselbe VW Kfer E1 osk&dmsb+2000 9 3 1:46.668 73 109.2 1:48.693 76 107.1 1:45.983 75 109.9 5:21.344 1:38.555 0:02.575
75 51 Klocker Manfred A (K) derselbe Renauld Megane E2-SH,E2 SC-2000 1 3 1:50.162 74 105.7 1:47.696 74 108.1 1:43.671 71 112.3 5:21.529 1:38.740 0:00.185
76 252 Walser Werner A (Vbg) derselbe Opel Kadett C E1 osk&dmsb+2000 10 3 1:50.643 77 105.3 1:47.870 75 108.0 1:46.692 76 109.2 5:25.205 1:42.416 0:03.676
77 459 Schwendinger Robert A (O) derselbe Seat Ibiza 6K Cupra A-2000 5 3 1:50.492 76 105.4 1:53.223 78 102.9 1:51.077 77 104.8 5:34.792 1:52.003 0:09.587
78 480 Mitterauer Andreas A (N) derselbe Seat Ibiza Cupra N-2000 5 3 1:51.467 78 104.5 1:51.434 77 104.5 1:52.512 79 103.5 5:35.413 1:52.624 0:00.621
79 448 Ebenhh Silvia D derselbe VW Polo E1 osk&dmsb-1400 6 3 1:50.330 75 105.6 1:55.234 79 101.1 1:51.278 78 104.7 5:36.842 1:54.053 0:01.429
80 277 Steiner Beate A (N) derselbe Seat Ibiza GTI E1 osk&dmsb-2000 25 3 1:54.069 79 102.1 1:58.485 80 98.3 1:53.594 80 102.5 5:46.148 2:03.359 0:09.306
81 385 Pieber Stefan A (N) derselbe Autobianchi A112 E1 osk&dmsb-1400 7 3 2:08.425 81 90.7 2:12.733 81 87.7 2:07.174 81 91.6 6:28.332 2:45.543 0:42.184
OUT 83 Gabat Andreas A (St) derselbe Ford Escort Cosworth E1 osk&dmsb+2000   2 1:22.391 0 141.4 1:44.559 0 111.4 OUT     OUT    
OUT 81 Werner Karl A (St) derselbe Audi S2R quattro E1 osk&dmsb+2000   1 1:22.277 0 141.5 OUT           OUT    
OUT 1 Galli Hubert A (K) Team Terschl Austria Dallara Indycar D,E2 SS+2000   1 1:24.317 0 138.1 OUT           OUT    
OUT 268 Eder Roland A (N) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 osk&dmsb-2000   1 1:31.355 0 127.5 OUT           OUT    
OUT 8 Lang Georg D ADAC Nordbayern Tatuus FR 2000 D,E2 SS-2000   0 OUT                 OUT    
OUT 453 Hofer Jrgen A (N) derselbe Mitsubishi Lancer EVO CP9 A+2000   0 OUT                 OUT    
DNS 85 Scherr Ewald A (St) derselbe Ford Escort Cosworth E1 osk&dmsb+2000   0                   DNS    
DNS 264 Habeler Markus A (N) derselbe VW Scirocco RS1 E1 osk&dmsb-2000   0                   DNS    
DNS 342 Bayer Daniel D MSC Rhn Opel Kadett C Coupe E1 osk&dmsb-2000   0                   DNS    
DNS 479 Schutting Wolfgang A (St) derselbe Renault Clio Williams N-2000   0                   DNS    



Int. - Gr. N, H/N, incl.R1 / -2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 478 Mayer Chris-Andre A (St) derselbe Honda Civic Type R N-2000 1 3 1:32.887 1 125.4 1:32.822 1 125.5 1:32.014 1 126.6 4:37.723 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 477 Pfeifer Herbert A (St) derselbe Honda Integra N-2000 2 3 1:38.267 2 118.5 1:38.338 2 118.4 1:38.606 2 118.1 4:55.211 0:17.488 0:17.488
3 476 Riedl Bernhard A (O) derselbe Renault Clio Sport N-2000 3 3 1:43.090 3 113.0 1:42.667 3 113.4 1:42.383 3 113.7 5:08.140 0:30.417 0:12.929
4 475 Paireder Franz A (O) derselbe Seat Ibiza N-2000 4 3 1:43.184 4 112.9 1:43.838 4 112.2 1:44.970 4 110.9 5:11.992 0:34.269 0:03.852
5 480 Mitterauer Andreas A (N) derselbe Seat Ibiza Cupra N-2000 5 3 1:51.467 5 104.5 1:51.434 5 104.5 1:52.512 5 103.5 5:35.413 0:57.690 0:23.421
DNS 479 Schutting Wolfgang A (St) derselbe Renault Clio Williams N-2000   0                   DNS    



Int. - Gr. N, H/N, incl.R1 / +2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 470 Holzer Dieter A (St) BRR Baumschlager Rallye&Racing Team Mitsubishi EVO VIII N+2000 1 3 1:27.069 1 133.8 1:29.083 2 130.7 1:28.569 2 131.5 4:24.721 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 472 Taus Reinhold A (St) derselbe Subaru Impreza WRX N+2000 2 3 1:30.756 2 128.3 1:29.057 1 130.8 1:27.442 1 133.2 4:27.255 0:02.534 0:02.534
3 471 Probhardt Peter A (St) derselbe Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3 3 1:34.122 3 123.7 1:33.208 3 124.9 1:29.823 3 129.7 4:37.153 0:12.432 0:09.898



Int. - Gr. A, H/A, S20 / -2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 457 Ritzberger Kurt A (O) MSC Rottenegg Peugeot 306 GTI A-2000 1 3 1:32.579 1 125.8 1:32.844 1 125.4 1:31.825 1 126.8 4:37.248 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 456 Kogler Michael A (N) Allcartuning-Team-Austria Citroen DS3R3T A-2000 2 3 1:32.826 2 125.5 1:33.702 2 124.3 1:31.829 2 126.8 4:38.357 0:01.109 0:01.109
3 458 Ramic Ado A (S) MSC Mhlbach am Hochknig Honda Civic Type R A-2000 3 3 1:36.372 3 120.8 1:35.449 3 122.0 1:33.503 3 124.6 4:45.324 0:08.076 0:06.967
4 455 Preiser Thomas A (N) derselbe Ford Puma S1600 A-2000 4 3 1:39.266 4 117.3 1:38.431 4 118.3 1:38.141 4 118.7 4:55.838 0:18.590 0:10.514
5 459 Schwendinger Robert A (O) derselbe Seat Ibiza 6K Cupra A-2000 5 3 1:50.492 5 105.4 1:53.223 5 102.9 1:51.077 5 104.8 5:34.792 0:57.544 0:38.954



Int. - Gr. A, H/A, S20 / +2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 450 Wiedenhofer Stefan A (St) Last Exit Motorsport Team Mitsubishi EVO 9 R4 A+2000 1 3 1:23.946 1 138.7 1:25.528 1 136.2 1:24.468 1 137.9 4:13.942 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 451 Wurzenberger Andreas A (N) derselbe Mitsubishi EVO 5 A+2000 2 3 2:06.631 2 92.0 1:36.692 2 120.4 1:35.446 2 122.0 5:18.769 1:04.827 1:04.827
OUT 453 Hofer Jrgen A (N) derselbe Mitsubishi Lancer EVO CP9 A+2000   0 OUT                 OUT    



Int. - GT, E1 (OSK&DMSB), H (OSK&DMSB) / -1400 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 399 Ebenhh Armin D derselbe VW Scirocco E1 osk&dmsb-1400 1 3 1:27.751 1 132.7 1:28.461 1 131.7 1:28.016 1 132.3 4:24.228 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 381 Lffler Jakob A (N) derselbe Suzuki Swift GTI E1 osk&dmsb-1400 2 3 1:29.717 2 129.8 1:30.524 2 128.7 1:29.607 2 130.0 4:29.848 0:05.620 0:05.620
3 442 Stelberg Thomas D MSC Odenkirchen VW Polo Coupe 16V E1 osk&dmsb-1400 3 3 1:35.645 3 121.8 1:36.180 4 121.1 1:34.122 3 123.7 4:45.947 0:21.719 0:16.099
4 382 Krendl Markus A (N) derselbe Suzuki Swift GTI E1 osk&dmsb-1400 4 3 1:35.714 4 121.7 1:35.754 3 121.6 1:37.293 5 119.7 4:48.761 0:24.533 0:02.814
5 383 Teufel Andreas A (N) derselbe Audi 50 STW E1 osk&dmsb-1400 5 3 1:36.187 5 121.1 1:47.201 5 108.6 1:36.205 4 121.1 4:59.593 0:35.365 0:10.832
6 448 Ebenhh Silvia D derselbe VW Polo E1 osk&dmsb-1400 6 3 1:50.330 6 105.6 1:55.234 6 101.1 1:51.278 6 104.7 5:36.842 1:12.614 0:37.249
7 385 Pieber Stefan A (N) derselbe Autobianchi A112 E1 osk&dmsb-1400 7 3 2:08.425 7 90.7 2:12.733 7 87.7 2:07.174 7 91.6 6:28.332 2:04.104 0:51.490



Int. - GT, E1 (OSK&DMSB), H (OSK&DMSB) / -1600 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 350 Michalko Manuel A (N) derselbe Citroen Saxo RP4 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 1 3 1:24.400 1 138.0 1:23.932 1 138.8 1:23.821 1 138.9 4:12.153 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 351 Speckl Christian A (N) derselbe VW Golf 1 16V E1 osk&dmsb-1600 2 3 1:25.757 2 135.8 1:25.987 2 135.4 1:26.167 2 135.2 4:17.911 0:05.758 0:05.758
3 352 Schneider Christian A (O) derselbe Peugeot 205 RS 16 EVO 2 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 3 3 1:27.693 3 132.8 1:27.528 3 133.1 1:27.425 3 133.2 4:22.646 0:10.493 0:04.735
4 360 Schulte Manfred D derselbe Citroen AX Kitcar E1 osk&dmsb-1600 4 3 1:28.806 4 131.1 1:29.407 4 130.3 1:29.304 4 130.4 4:27.517 0:15.364 0:04.871
5 354 Klaus Robert A (O) MSC Rottenegg Peugeot 205 RS 16 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 5 3 1:30.558 6 128.6 1:30.561 5 128.6 1:29.325 5 130.4 4:30.444 0:18.291 0:02.927
6 361 Maier Helmut A H +R Spezialfedern VW Spiess Golf E1 osk&dmsb-1600 6 3 1:30.286 5 129.0 1:33.134 7 125.0 1:29.897 6 129.5 4:33.317 0:21.164 0:02.873
7 363 Heindrichs Werner D MSV Osann-Monzel Opel Corsa E1 osk&dmsb-1600 7 3 1:32.692 7 125.6 1:32.103 6 126.4 1:31.191 7 127.7 4:35.986 0:23.833 0:02.669
8 355 Hutter Gregor A (St) derselbe Alfa 145 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 8 3 1:37.363 8 119.6 1:35.591 8 121.8 1:36.580 8 120.6 4:49.534 0:37.381 0:13.548
9 356 Bointner Reinhard A (N) MSRR Neulengbach Seat Ibiza 021 E1 osk&dmsb-1600 9 3 1:44.404 9 111.5 1:44.458 9 111.5 1:43.505 9 112.5 5:12.367 1:00.214 0:22.833



Int. - GT, E1 (OSK&DMSB), H (OSK&DMSB) / -2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 300 Weidinger Jrg D H&R Spezialfedern GmbH BMW 318i STW E1 osk&dmsb-2000 1 3 1:19.905 1 145.7 1:19.906 1 145.7 1:19.762 1 146.0 3:59.573 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 260 Marko Andreas A (St) derselbe Audi A4 STW Quattro E1 osk&dmsb-2000 2 3 1:21.891 2 142.2 1:22.537 3 141.1 1:22.544 3 141.1 4:06.972 0:07.399 0:07.399
3 302 Naumann Peter D derselbe VW Polo 1.4 G40 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 3 3 1:22.563 3 141.1 1:22.502 2 141.2 1:22.353 2 141.4 4:07.418 0:07.845 0:00.446
4 261 Strasser Thomas jun. A (T) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 osk&dmsb-2000 4 3 1:23.090 4 140.2 1:23.238 5 139.9 1:22.821 4 140.6 4:09.149 0:09.576 0:01.731
5 265 Halbartschlager Jrgen A (N) derselbe VW Golf 17 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 5 3 1:23.356 5 139.7 1:23.472 6 139.5 1:23.730 6 139.1 4:10.558 0:10.985 0:01.409
6 303 Sonderbauer Roman D derselbe Opel Kadett C Coupe E1 osk&dmsb-2000 6 3 1:24.775 8 137.4 1:22.554 4 141.1 1:23.894 7 138.8 4:11.223 0:11.650 0:00.665
7 314 Preier Dirk D derselbe Opel Kadett C 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 7 3 1:24.779 9 137.4 1:24.710 9 137.5 1:23.411 5 139.6 4:12.900 0:13.327 0:01.677
8 263 Wels Michael A (St) derselbe VW Scirocco 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 8 3 1:24.378 7 138.0 1:24.553 8 137.7 1:24.463 8 137.9 4:13.394 0:13.821 0:00.494
8 269 Fiausch Heiko A (St) derselbe Opel Astra 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 9 3 1:24.303 6 138.1 1:24.469 7 137.9 1:24.622 9 137.6 4:13.394 0:13.821 0:00.000
10 266 Emsenhuber Michael A (N) derselbe VW Corrado 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 10 3 1:25.969 10 135.5 1:25.728 10 135.8 1:25.328 10 136.5 4:17.025 0:17.452 0:03.631
11 312 Wimmer Norbert D derselbe BMW 2002 8V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 11 3 1:25.997 11 135.4 1:26.158 11 135.2 1:25.572 11 136.1 4:17.727 0:18.154 0:00.702
12 332 Eller Hans Peter D derselbe Opel Kadett C Coupe E1 osk&dmsb-2000 12 3 1:27.532 12 133.0 1:27.122 12 133.7 1:27.420 14 133.2 4:22.074 0:22.501 0:04.347
13 306 Dmler Christian D derselbe VW Golf E1 osk&dmsb-2000 13 3 1:27.664 13 132.8 1:28.316 15 131.9 1:27.195 13 133.6 4:23.175 0:23.602 0:01.101
14 338 Glass Stefan D derselbe Ford Escort Lotus TC E1 osk&dmsb-2000 14 3 1:28.065 14 132.2 1:27.781 14 132.7 1:28.997 16 130.9 4:24.843 0:25.270 0:01.668
15 317 Bodenmller Edmund D derselbe Opel Kadett C Coupe E1 osk&dmsb-2000 15 3 1:30.807 16 128.3 1:28.506 16 131.6 1:27.948 15 132.4 4:27.261 0:27.688 0:02.418
16 325 Reiter Nicolas A (O) derselbe Ford Escort MK1 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 16 3 1:35.931 21 121.4 1:27.470 13 133.1 1:26.178 12 135.1 4:29.579 0:30.006 0:02.318
17 262 Blasl Hermann A (O) derselbe Opel Kadett 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 17 3 1:30.408 15 128.8 1:31.109 17 127.8 1:31.052 18 127.9 4:32.569 0:32.996 0:02.990
18 305 Schuster Jrgen D derselbe Mazda RX - 7 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 18 3 1:30.948 17 128.1 1:32.233 18 126.3 1:30.490 17 128.7 4:33.671 0:34.098 0:01.102
19 333 Hatezic Johann D derselbe Opel Ascona 8V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 19 3 1:34.201 19 123.6 1:33.285 19 124.8 1:32.963 19 125.3 4:40.449 0:40.876 0:06.778
20 270 Jud Werner A (St) derselbe VW Golf II 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 20 3 1:34.138 18 123.7 1:34.667 20 123.0 1:34.600 21 123.1 4:43.405 0:43.832 0:02.956
21 320 Altmann Dieter D AMC Deverling Peugeot 405 Mi 16 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 21 3 1:34.896 20 122.7 1:35.636 21 121.8 1:33.705 20 124.3 4:44.237 0:44.664 0:00.832
22 275 Daurer Harald A (N) derselbe VW Golf 1 16V E1 osk&dmsb-2000 22 3 1:37.906 22 119.0 1:38.403 22 118.4 1:37.430 22 119.5 4:53.739 0:54.166 0:09.502
23 271 Pabst Johannes A (St) derselbe Opel Kadett D E1 osk&dmsb-2000 23 3 1:40.518 23 115.9 1:40.768 23 115.6 1:38.394 23 118.4 4:59.680 1:00.107 0:05.941
24 273 Haider Franz A (W) derselbe VW CS Golf 1 E1 osk&dmsb-2000 24 3 1:42.045 24 114.1 1:42.464 24 113.7 1:40.624 24 115.7 5:05.133 1:05.560 0:05.453
25 277 Steiner Beate A (N) derselbe Seat Ibiza GTI E1 osk&dmsb-2000 25 3 1:54.069 25 102.1 1:58.485 25 98.3 1:53.594 25 102.5 5:46.148 1:46.575 0:41.015
OUT 268 Eder Roland A (N) derselbe VW Scirocco E1 osk&dmsb-2000   1 1:31.355 0 127.5 OUT           OUT    
DNS 264 Habeler Markus A (N) derselbe VW Scirocco RS1 E1 osk&dmsb-2000   0                   DNS    
DNS 342 Bayer Daniel D MSC Rhn Opel Kadett C Coupe E1 osk&dmsb-2000   0                   DNS    



Int. - GT, E1 (OSK&DMSB), H (OSK&DMSB) / +2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 80 Schagerl Karl A (N) derselbe VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R E1 osk&dmsb+2000 1 3 1:18.488 1 148.4 1:19.280 1 146.9 1:18.960 1 147.5 3:56.728 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 84 Holzmann Thomas A (St) derselbe Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV E1 osk&dmsb+2000 2 3 1:20.623 2 144.5 1:20.145 2 145.3 1:19.512 2 146.5 4:00.280 0:03.552 0:03.552
3 87 Hochreiter Markus A (N) derselbe Seat Ibiza Turbo E1 osk&dmsb+2000 3 3 1:23.766 3 139.0 1:23.636 3 139.2 1:23.059 3 140.2 4:10.461 0:13.733 0:10.181
4 86 Aigner Franz A (N) derselbe Audi 80 Quattro E1 osk&dmsb+2000 4 3 1:28.288 4 131.9 1:28.898 4 131.0 1:28.256 4 132.0 4:25.442 0:28.714 0:14.981
5 250 Permetinger Bernhard A (S) derselbe BMW E30 M3 E1 osk&dmsb+2000 5 3 1:28.422 5 131.7 1:29.123 5 130.7 1:28.315 5 131.9 4:25.860 0:29.132 0:00.418
6 88 Nauschnegg Reinhold A (St) derselbe Opel Calibra Turbo E1 osk&dmsb+2000 6 3 1:31.092 6 127.8 1:30.251 6 129.0 1:29.777 6 129.7 4:31.120 0:34.392 0:05.260
7 90 Pieber Karl A (W) derselbe Opel Manta B E1 osk&dmsb+2000 7 3 1:42.526 7 113.6 1:45.281 7 110.6 1:42.484 7 113.6 5:10.291 1:13.563 0:39.171
8 253 Schlachter Karl Heinz D derselbe BMW 2002tii Alpina E1 osk&dmsb+2000 8 3 1:44.980 8 110.9 1:46.551 8 109.3 1:43.790 8 112.2 5:15.321 1:18.593 0:05.030
9 89 Schauperl Karl Heinz A (St) derselbe VW Kfer E1 osk&dmsb+2000 9 3 1:46.668 9 109.2 1:48.693 10 107.1 1:45.983 9 109.9 5:21.344 1:24.616 0:06.023
10 252 Walser Werner A (Vbg) derselbe Opel Kadett C E1 osk&dmsb+2000 10 3 1:50.643 10 105.3 1:47.870 9 108.0 1:46.692 10 109.2 5:25.205 1:28.477 0:03.861
OUT 83 Gabat Andreas A (St) derselbe Ford Escort Cosworth E1 osk&dmsb+2000   2 1:22.391 0 141.4 1:44.559 0 111.4 OUT     OUT    
OUT 81 Werner Karl A (St) derselbe Audi S2R quattro E1 osk&dmsb+2000   1 1:22.277 0 141.5 OUT           OUT    
DNS 85 Scherr Ewald A (St) derselbe Ford Escort Cosworth E1 osk&dmsb+2000   0                   DNS    



Int. - Gr. E1-FIA, E2-SH, E2-SC, CN / -2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 51 Klocker Manfred A (K) derselbe Renauld Megane E2-SH,E2 SC-2000 1 3 1:50.162 1 105.7 1:47.696 1 108.1 1:43.671 1 112.3 5:21.529 0:00.000 0:00.000



Int. - Gr. E1-FIA, E2-SH, E2-SC, CN / +2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 30 Lang Uwe D derselbe Osella PA 20 S Evo E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 1 3 1:13.772 1 157.9 1:15.400 1 154.5 1:13.617 1 158.2 3:42.789 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 31 Madrian Ferdinand A (O) MSC Rottenegg Norma M20 F E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 2 3 1:17.369 2 150.5 1:21.182 2 143.5 1:18.422 2 148.5 3:56.973 0:14.184 0:14.184
3 32 Wilhelm Philipp A MSC Rottenegg Osella PA20 S E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 3 3 1:19.601 3 146.3 1:21.496 3 142.9 1:20.341 3 145.0 4:01.438 0:18.649 0:04.465
4 33 ppinger Erich A Automobilclub Mnchen Osella PA16 E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 4 3 1:23.352 4 139.7 1:24.677 4 137.5 1:22.394 4 141.3 4:10.423 0:27.634 0:08.985
5 34 Terschl Wolfgang A (O) Team Terschl Austria Pro Sport LM3000 E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 5 3 1:35.600 5 121.8 1:35.825 5 121.5 1:34.593 5 123.1 4:46.018 1:03.229 0:35.595
6 35 Zweimller Johnny A (O) derselbe KTM X-BOW E2-SH,E2 SC+2000 6 3 1:41.287 6 115.0 1:41.827 6 114.4 1:44.715 6 111.2 5:07.829 1:25.040 0:21.811



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / -2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
1 6 Waldy Hermann jun. A (K) MSC Rottenegg Formel Tatuus D,E2 SS-2000 1 3 1:19.892 3 145.8 1:20.320 2 145.0 1:18.985 1 147.4 3:59.197 0:00.000 0:00.000
2 5 Waldy Hermann A (K) MSC Rottenegg Formel Tatuus Master S2000 D,E2 SS-2000 2 3 1:19.707 1 146.1 1:20.491 3 144.7 1:19.076 2 147.3 3:59.274 0:00.077 0:00.077
3 13 Berto Franco I derselbe Formel Renault Monza D,E2 SS-2000 3 3 1:19.713 2 146.1 1:20.167 1 145.3 1:19.527 3 146.4 3:59.407 0:00.210 0:00.133
4 9 Stollnberger Andreas A (N) derselbe Dallara Formel 3 D,E2 SS-2000 4 3 1:20.085 4 145.4 1:20.817 4 144.1 1:19.937 4 145.7 4:00.839 0:01.642 0:01.432
5 10 Mauhart Florian A (O) derselbe Dallara 393 Formel 3 D,E2 SS-2000 5 3 1:21.495 5 142.9 1:21.867 5 142.3 1:21.236 5 143.4 4:04.598 0:05.401 0:03.759
6 12 Klammer Wolfgang A (K) derselbe Renault F2000 LRM D,E2 SS-2000 6 3 1:23.086 6 140.2 1:24.573 6 137.7 1:23.410 6 139.6 4:11.069 0:11.872 0:06.471
7 11 Tarmann Josef A (W) derselbe Dallara Mercedes F302 D,E2 SS-2000 7 3 1:28.961 8 130.9 1:29.388 8 130.3 1:27.282 7 133.4 4:25.631 0:26.434 0:14.562
8 7 Scherf Martin A (St) derselbe Tatuus Formel Renault D,E2 SS-2000 8 3 1:28.641 7 131.4 1:29.319 7 130.4 1:28.194 8 132.0 4:26.154 0:26.957 0:00.523
OUT 8 Lang Georg D ADAC Nordbayern Tatuus FR 2000 D,E2 SS-2000   0 OUT                 OUT    



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / +2000 ccm


Rank StN Driver / Fahrer NAT Competitor / Bewerber Vehicle / Fahrzeug Main Class Rk Times Time 1 Rk km/h Time 2 Rk km/h Time 3 Rk km/h TotalTime Gap/Diff Gap/Diff.Rk
OUT 1 Galli Hubert A (K) Team Terschl Austria Dallara Indycar D,E2 SS+2000   1 1:24.317 0 138.1 OUT           OUT    

Global-Sportservice GmbH