Rg |
Stn |
Name |
Verein |
NAT |
JG |
# |
Velorun |
Rg |
Leithab. |
Rg |
Gesamtzeit |
Diff-Best |
Diff-Rang |
1 |
281 |
MATT Bartle |
Team Radcult Wolfurt |
A |
1990 |
2 |
2:20:47.21 | (1) |
2:02:30.11 | (1) |
4:23:17.32 |
0:00.00 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
36 |
OBERMEIER Mario |
Nora Racing Team |
A |
1991 |
2 |
2:24:29.69 | (4) |
2:03:45.72 | (2) |
4:28:15.41 |
4:58.09 |
4:58.09 |
3 |
61 |
HESSENBERGER Johannes |
hill Racing Team |
A |
1974 |
2 |
2:24:33.00 | (7) |
2:03:53.98 | (3) |
4:28:26.98 |
5:09.66 |
0:11.57 |
4 |
71 |
KOZMA Dominik |
BBRT Hill Racing Team |
Hun |
1996 |
2 |
2:24:30.00 | (5) |
2:03:58.66 | (6) |
4:28:28.66 |
5:11.34 |
0:01.68 |
5 |
357 |
RESCH Alexander |
Nora Racing Team |
A |
1980 |
2 |
2:26:48.46 | (8) |
2:03:54.82 | (4) |
4:30:43.28 |
7:25.96 |
2:14.62 |
6 |
568 |
FELLEITNER Christopher |
Wiener Sport-Club |
A |
1994 |
2 |
2:26:51.40 | (9) |
2:03:55.20 | (5) |
4:30:46.60 |
7:29.28 |
0:03.32 |
7 |
433 |
SCHATZMANN Christoph |
|
A |
1992 |
2 |
2:22:04.02 | (2) |
2:11:00.25 | (8) |
4:33:04.27 |
9:46.95 |
2:17.67 |
8 |
420 |
NENTWICH Alfred |
RC Friedberg Pinggau |
A |
1966 |
2 |
2:32:47.07 | (13) |
2:07:11.20 | (7) |
4:39:58.27 |
16:40.95 |
6:54.00 |
9 |
515 |
BIRES Andreas |
Nora Racing Team |
A |
1981 |
2 |
2:28:24.93 | (10) |
2:11:40.87 | (9) |
4:40:05.80 |
16:48.48 |
0:07.53 |
10 |
428 |
LÖSCHBERGER Johannes |
TSV Bike-Total Hartberg |
A |
1958 |
2 |
2:32:46.63 | (12) |
2:13:30.04 | (10) |
4:46:16.67 |
22:59.35 |
6:10.87 |
11 |
323 |
STRATIL-SAUER Gregor |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
A |
1969 |
2 |
2:32:43.38 | (11) |
2:16:36.94 | (14) |
4:49:20.32 |
26:03.00 |
3:03.65 |
12 |
579 |
BOUZAS Konstantinos |
Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&CO |
Gre |
1978 |
2 |
2:36:01.49 | (14) |
2:16:28.88 | (13) |
4:52:30.37 |
29:13.05 |
3:10.05 |
13 |
45 |
MALIK Christian |
ARBÖ RC Mödling |
A |
1972 |
2 |
2:37:37.69 | (15) |
2:16:23.34 | (12) |
4:54:01.03 |
30:43.71 |
1:30.66 |
14 |
423 |
HUBMER Alexander |
|
A |
1974 |
2 |
2:39:14.65 | (18) |
2:16:23.19 | (11) |
4:55:37.84 |
32:20.52 |
1:36.81 |
15 |
539 |
ADAM Martin |
VICC Racing Division |
De |
1963 |
2 |
2:37:39.18 | (16) |
2:19:18.73 | (15) |
4:56:57.91 |
33:40.59 |
1:20.07 |
16 |
414 |
OTT Thomas |
GRASL FAIR PRINT |
A |
1974 |
2 |
2:37:40.74 | (17) |
2:24:11.50 | (18) |
5:01:52.24 |
38:34.92 |
4:54.33 |
17 |
341 |
FRITZ Markus |
MCM |
A |
1972 |
2 |
2:41:09.93 | (20) |
2:24:08.89 | (17) |
5:05:18.82 |
42:01.50 |
3:26.58 |
18 |
538 |
SEEWALD Jörg |
Pfannberger Cycling/ASPIN |
A |
1956 |
2 |
2:48:53.37 | (21) |
2:21:18.98 | (16) |
5:10:12.35 |
46:55.03 |
4:53.53 |
19 |
415 |
WISKOCIL Stefan |
GRASL FAIR PRINT |
A |
1987 |
2 |
2:53:57.95 | (22) |
2:34:55.83 | (20) |
5:28:53.78 |
1:05:36.46 |
18:41.43 |
20 |
315 |
STEINBACH Wolfgang |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
A |
1970 |
2 |
2:24:29.67 | (3) |
3:08:52.23 | (23) |
5:33:21.90 |
1:10:04.58 |
4:28.12 |
21 |
413 |
HUBER Jürgen |
GRASL FAIR PRINT |
A |
1989 |
2 |
3:02:11.96 | (23) |
2:34:55.43 | (19) |
5:37:07.39 |
1:13:50.07 |
3:45.49 |
22 |
372 |
WEHOFER Wolfgang |
|
A |
1966 |
2 |
3:04:22.01 | (24) |
2:39:38.50 | (21) |
5:44:00.51 |
1:20:43.19 |
6:53.12 |
23 |
169 |
LANMÜLLER Rudolf |
FSPV Erste Bank |
A |
1959 |
2 |
3:14:25.90 | (25) |
2:49:46.70 | (22) |
6:04:12.60 |
1:40:55.28 |
20:12.09 |
24 |
426 |
BIAL Nicolas |
|
A |
1980 |
2 |
3:26:35.84 | (26) |
4:39:01.53 | (24) |
8:05:37.37 |
3:42:20.05 |
2:01:24.77 |
25 |
190 |
KNÖDLSTORFER Florian |
|
A |
1983 |
1 |
2:24:30.36 | (6) |
| |
2:24:30.36 |
-1 # |
-1 # |
26 |
371 |
KRIZ Alexander |
ARBÖ Radclub Trumau |
A |
1976 |
1 |
2:41:06.10 | (19) |
| |
2:41:06.10 |
16:35.74 |
16:35.74 |