back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

Historic - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) A1-850 480 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:21,806 (17.) (81.23) (17.)
(.) A1-850 482 DEUTSCH Bernhard A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR   (.)
(.) A1-850 485 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR   (.)
(.) A1-850 481 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR   (.)
(.) A1-850 484 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR   (.)



Historic - Class A2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) A2-1150 475 SIEF Stefan A (T) Austin Mini Cooper S 2:15,764 (15.) (84.85) (15.)



Historic - Class A3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) A3-1300 470 FRTSCHER Gregor A (T) Mini Cooper S 1:53,515 (6.) (101.48) (6.)
(2.) A3-1300 471 HEINRICH Josef A (T) Austin Mini Cooper S 2:28,448 (18.) (77.60) (18.)



Historic - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(.) B2-1150 468 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe   (.)



Historic - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) B3-1300 464 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 2:09,945 (13.) (88.65) (13.)
(2.) B3-1300 463 BOCK Friedrich A (W) Ford Escort 1300 GT 2:17,907 (16.) (83.53) (16.)



Historic - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) B5-2000 455 LAMPELMAIER Max A (S) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:44,791 (3.) (109.93) (3.)
(2.) B5-2000 456 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:49,061 (4.) (105.62) (4.)



Historic - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) C1-1300 453 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT 2:01,206 (10.) (95.04) (10.)



Historic - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) C2-2000 451 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:59,870 (9.) (96.10) (9.)
(2.) C2-2000 450 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 2:05,251 (12.) (91.97) (12.)



Historic - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) C4-2000 448 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 2:02,991 (11.) (93.66) (11.)



Historic - Class D4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) D4-1600 440 RALSER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa A GSI 1:54,054 (7.) (101.00) (7.)



Historic - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) D5-2000 438 SIEBERLECHNER Michael ITA Fiat Ritmo Abarth 1:59,152 (8.) (96.68) (8.)



Historic - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) D6+2000 434 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:37,580 (1.) (118.05) (1.)
(.) D6+2000 435 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra   (.)



Historic - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) E2-1600 433 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) PRS FF 2:10,726 (14.) (88.12) (14.)



Historic - Class E3 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) E3-2000 428 HILGER Franz DEU Chevron Toyota 1:40,891 (2.) (114.18) (2.)



Historic - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) E4-1600 431 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:49,706 (5.) (105.00) (5.)
(.) E4-1600 430 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX   (.)



Historic - Class E5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(.) E5-2000 425 PONGRATZ Bernhard A (St) Swift Formel Renault   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-5 165 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:36,757 (70.) (119.06) (70.)
(2.) PF-5 169 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 1:38,052 (77.) (117.48) (77.)
(3.) PF-5 168 HARRER Helmut A (St) Honda Civic Type R 1:39,512 (80.) (115.76) (80.)
(4.) PF-5 407 LOHMANN Frank DEU VW Polo 1:40,446 (84.) (114.68) (84.)
(5.) PF-5 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:40,702 (86.) (114.39) (86.)
(6.) PF-5 186 DOVJAK Anze SVN Peugeot 208 R4 1:41,529 (93.) (113.46) (93.)
(7.) PF-5 170 OGRIS Stephan A (K) Alfa Romeo 147 Cup j 1:41,938 (94.) (113.00) (94.)
(8.) PF-5 167 DUDA Karol POL Citroen C2 RX DM 1:43,489 (102.) (111.31) (102.)
(9.) PF-5 180 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:43,519 (103.) (111.28) (103.)
(10.) PF-5 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Schneider Polo II 1:44,468 (109.) (110.27) (109.)
(11.) PF-5 179 NEUHERZ Florian A (St) Fiat 128 1:44,941 (111.) (109.77) (111.)
(12.) PF-5 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:45,019 (113.) (109.69) (113.)
(13.) PF-5 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:45,603 (114.) (109.08) (114.)
(14.) PF-5 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:46,028 (116.) (108.65) (116.)
(15.) PF-5 174 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:47,056 (118.) (107.60) (118.)
(16.) PF-5 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:47,207 (119.) (107.45) (119.)
(17.) PF-5 612 GOLDBACH Markus DEU Renault Megane Coupe 1:47,437 (122.) (107.22) (122.)
(18.) PF-5 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:48,018 (123.) (106.64) (123.)
(19.) PF-5 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Polo 1:48,269 (124.) (106.40) (124.)
(20.) PF-5 183 RIEDL Bernhard A (O) Renault Clio RS 1:48,930 (125.) (105.75) (125.)
(21.) PF-5 189 MEHLMAIER Stefan A (St) VW Golf 4 TDI 1:49,234 (126.) (105.46) (126.)
(22.) PF-5 185 KRITZINGER Herbert ITA Renault Clio 1:49,693 (127.) (105.02) (127.)
(23.) PF-5 188 SCHRKHUBER Patrik A (O) VW Golf 2 1:51,243 (129.) (103.55) (129.)
(24.) PF-5 175 SIEBERLECHNER Martin ITA Peugeot 106 1:52,010 (130.) (102.84) (130.)
(25.) PF-5 192 HUBER Sebastian A (St) VW Polo GTI 1:52,117 (131.) (102.74) (131.)
(26.) PF-5 522 HINDMARSH Christian DEU NSU 1200C 1:52,255 (132.) (102.62) (132.)
(27.) PF-5 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II 1:54,070 (134.) (100.99) (134.)
(28.) PF-5 194 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 VTS 1:54,230 (135.) (100.84) (135.)
(29.) PF-5 191 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:55,107 (136.) (100.08) (136.)
(30.) PF-5 198 HUTTER Christian A (T) Mitsubishi Colt 1:55,684 (137.) (99.58) (137.)
(31.) PF-5 193 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:55,718 (138.) (99.55) (138.)
(32.) PF-5 181 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:56,037 (139.) (99.27) (139.)
(33.) PF-5 197 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:56,967 (141.) (98.48) (141.)
(34.) PF-5 177 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:58,825 (143.) (96.94) (143.)
(35.) PF-5 531 WEIGERT Wolfgang DEU NSU TT 1:59,367 (144.) (96.50) (144.)
(36.) PF-5 196 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 2:00,322 (145.) (95.74) (145.)
(37.) PF-5 178 MONTALTO Silvio ITA Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:00,848 (146.) (95.32) (146.)
(38.) PF-5 190 ADLMANN Maximilian A (St) VW Golf 3 2:03,237 (147.) (93.47) (147.)
(39.) PF-5 659 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 2:15,769 (148.) (84.85) (148.)
(.) PF-5 199 KOGLER Martin A (N) NSU TT ===>>> started <<<=== (.)
(.) PF-5 510 HOFMANN Jannik DEU NSU TT   (.)
(.) PF-5 171 OGRIS Gottfried A (K) Alfa Romeo 147 GTA C   (.)
(.) PF-5 517 VOGEL Michael DEU NSU TT   (.)
(.) PF-5 173 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt   (.)
(.) PF-5 504 SZOTT Roman DEU NSU TT   (.)
(.) PF-5 187 HUBER Harald A (O) Peugeot 206   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-4 128 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer 1:30,202 (32.) (127.71) (32.)
(2.) PF-4 142 STANISZEWSKI Piotr POL Honda Integra KMS 1:34,091 (54.) (122.43) (54.)
(3.) PF-4 399 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Minichberger Scir 1:35,464 (62.) (120.67) (62.)
(4.) PF-4 130 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:35,921 (65.) (120.09) (65.)
(5.) PF-4 155 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:36,178 (66.) (119.77) (66.)
(6.) PF-4 137 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:36,222 (67.) (119.72) (67.)
(7.) PF-4 134 LJUBIJANKIC Salih BIH Honda Civic Type R 1:36,880 (71.) (118.90) (71.)
(8.) PF-4 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:36,932 (72.) (118.84) (72.)
(9.) PF-4 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:36,996 (73.) (118.76) (73.)
(10.) PF-4 157 HASIC Kemal A (O) Subaru Impreza STI 1:37,962 (75.) (117.59) (75.)
(11.) PF-4 319 PLEIER Alexander DEU OPEL Kadett C 1:37,998 (76.) (117.55) (76.)
(12.) PF-4 138 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:38,331 (78.) (117.15) (78.)
(13.) PF-4 140 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:38,579 (79.) (116.86) (79.)
(14.) PF-4 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:40,362 (82.) (114.78) (82.)
(15.) PF-4 148 STIX Georg A (St) Renault Clio Cup 1:40,518 (85.) (114.60) (85.)
(16.) PF-4 131 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:40,859 (87.) (114.21) (87.)
(17.) PF-4 154 STINGL Markus A (K) Renault R11 Turbo 1:40,865 (88.) (114.21) (88.)
(18.) PF-4 156 FOUQUET Christian DEU Subaru WRX STI 1:40,963 (89.) (114.10) (89.)
(19.) PF-4 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:41,110 (90.) (113.93) (90.)
(20.) PF-4 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:42,040 (95.) (112.89) (95.)
(21.) PF-4 132 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:42,646 (96.) (112.23) (96.)
(22.) PF-4 262 SCHLACHTER Karl Heinz DEU BMW 2002 Tii Alpina 1:43,036 (99.) (111.80) (99.)
(23.) PF-4 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I 16V 1:43,160 (100.) (111.67) (100.)
(24.) PF-4 152 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:43,525 (104.) (111.27) (104.)
(25.) PF-4 143 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:43,808 (105.) (110.97) (105.)
(26.) PF-4 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:44,039 (106.) (110.72) (106.)
(27.) PF-4 133 SAKANOVIC Bego BIH Honda Civic VTI 1:44,213 (107.) (110.54) (107.)
(28.) PF-4 145 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini R53 1:44,219 (108.) (110.53) (108.)
(29.) PF-4 147 HOLZMANN Thomas A (St) Alfa Romeo 1:46,860 (117.) (107.80) (117.)
(30.) PF-4 144 PABST Johannes A (St) Opel Kadett D 1:47,375 (120.) (107.28) (120.)
(31.) PF-4 150 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:50,958 (128.) (103.82) (128.)
(32.) PF-4 601 BRETT Hans-Joachim DEU BMW Z4 M 1:52,337 (133.) (102.54) (133.)
(33.) PF-4 151 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Skoda Oktavia Kitcar 1:56,825 (140.) (98.60) (140.)
(34.) PF-4 153 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 2:22,079 (149.) (81.08) (149.)
(.) PF-4 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf   (.)
(.) PF-4 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett   (.)
(.) PF-4 406 DUSCHER Frank DEU VW Polo   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-3 107 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:28,593 (23.) (130.03) (23.)
(2.) PF-3 108 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:29,511 (29.) (128.69) (29.)
(3.) PF-3 257 AUER Christian DEU BMW M3 1:29,632 (30.) (128.52) (30.)
(4.) PF-3 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:31,836 (42.) (125.44) (42.)
(5.) PF-3 303 WIMMER Norbert DEU BMW 2002 1:32,695 (44.) (124.27) (44.)
(6.) PF-3 333 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Ascona B 1:33,107 (47.) (123.72) (47.)
(7.) PF-3 317 EHRLE Bernd DEU Minichberger Kadett 1:33,708 (51.) (122.93) (51.)
(8.) PF-3 109 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:33,763 (52.) (122.86) (52.)
(9.) PF-3 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:34,009 (53.) (122.54) (53.)
(10.) PF-3 304 PAULICK Ralph DEU VW Golf 1 Minichberg 1:35,456 (61.) (120.68) (61.)
(11.) PF-3 360 HEINDRICHS Andy DEU Opel Wiebe Corsa 16 1:35,502 (63.) (120.62) (63.)
(12.) PF-3 117 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:36,359 (68.) (119.55) (68.)
(13.) PF-3 111 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Kfer 1:36,376 (69.) (119.53) (69.)
(14.) PF-3 365 SCHULTE Manfred DEU Citroen Nemeth AX Ki 1:37,833 (74.) (117.75) (74.)
(15.) PF-3 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:39,600 (81.) (115.66) (81.)
(16.) PF-3 367 SCHULTE Benedikt DEU Citroen Nemeth AX Ki 1:41,255 (92.) (113.77) (92.)
(17.) PF-3 216 HANDA Christian DEU Lancia Delta 1:42,899 (97.) (111.95) (97.)
(18.) PF-3 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:45,017 (112.) (109.69) (112.)
(19.) PF-3 112 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra 1:45,903 (115.) (108.77) (115.)
(20.) PF-3 114 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:47,391 (121.) (107.27) (121.)
(.) PF-3 106 HARTL Roland A (W) Mitsubishi Lancer EV   (.)
(.) PF-3 113 TRAMMER Patrick A (St) VW Golf 1   (.)
(.) PF-3 118 ENDRESS Michael AUT Audi 80 Coupe   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-2 71 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:24,767 (11.) (135.90) (11.)
(2.) PF-2 76 PERMETINGER Bernhard A (S) BMW Z4 GT3 1:24,945 (12.) (135.61) (12.)
(3.) PF-2 93 NAGY Norbert HUN BMW M3 1:25,837 (15.) (134.20) (15.)
(4.) PF-2 81 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:25,984 (16.) (133.97) (16.)
(5.) PF-2 82 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro 1:27,159 (20.) (132.17) (20.)
(6.) PF-2 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco 1:27,431 (21.) (131.76) (21.)
(7.) PF-2 88 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:28,230 (22.) (130.56) (22.)
(8.) PF-2 77 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 1:29,077 (24.) (129.32) (24.)
(9.) PF-2 251 BODENMLLER Michael DEU Opel Kadett 16 V 1:29,121 (25.) (129.26) (25.)
(10.) PF-2 86 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:29,315 (26.) (128.98) (26.)
(11.) PF-2 84 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:30,272 (33.) (127.61) (33.)
(12.) PF-2 73 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:30,320 (34.) (127.54) (34.)
(13.) PF-2 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:30,349 (35.) (127.50) (35.)
(14.) PF-2 78 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:30,737 (36.) (126.96) (36.)
(15.) PF-2 213 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:30,893 (37.) (126.74) (37.)
(16.) PF-2 89 MICHALKO Manuel A (N) Citroen Saxo 1:32,972 (45.) (123.90) (45.)
(17.) PF-2 72 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 1:33,023 (46.) (123.84) (46.)
(18.) PF-2 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW E36 M3 1:33,677 (50.) (122.97) (50.)
(19.) PF-2 306 HEISEL Lars DEU Opel Kadett 1:34,288 (55.) (122.17) (55.)
(20.) PF-2 87 PTZELSBERGER Helmut A (S) Porsche 911 1:34,686 (57.) (121.66) (57.)
(21.) PF-2 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:34,801 (59.) (121.51) (59.)
(22.) PF-2 91 FORSTENLECHNER Manuel A (O) VW Golf 3 G60 1:35,446 (60.) (120.69) (60.)
(23.) PF-2 75 SEIDL Manuel A (St) Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 3:51,589 (150.) (49.74) (150.)
(.) PF-2 302 REICH Markus A (V) VW Corrado R   (.)
(.) PF-2 79 BREBSOM Nicolas AUT Lamborghini Huracan   (.)
(.) PF-2 83 LENZ Bernhard A (St) Lamborghini Gallardo   (.)
(.) PF-2 80 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-1 62 MEISEL Reto CHE Mercedes Benz SLK 34 1:22,530 (7.) (139.58) (7.)
(2.) PF-1 61 KARL Werner A (St) Audi S2-R Quattro 1:24,233 (9.) (136.76) (9.)
(3.) PF-1 63 MICHL Dan CZE Lotus Elise 1:26,120 (18.) (133.76) (18.)
(4.) PF-1 210 HOVEMANN Holger DEU Opel DATALAB Kadett 1:26,350 (19.) (133.41) (19.)
(5.) PF-1 64 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru Impreza P4 Tu 1:33,163 (48.) (123.65) (48.)
(.) PF-1 60 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI   (.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SH-2000 57 KROLL Ralf DEU Silver Car S2 G Evo 1:29,403 (27.) (128.85) (27.)
(2.) E2 SH-2000 56 LINORTNER Franz A (S) BMW Tacking RC 1:35,697 (64.) (120.37) (64.)
(3.) E2 SH-2000 55 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:44,632 (110.) (110.10) (110.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SC-2000 42 AMANN Peter A (V) Osella PA 30 1:24,403 (10.) (136.48) (10.)
(2.) E2 SC-2000 43 D ACRI Fancesco DEU Elia Avrio 1:30,140 (31.) (127.80) (31.)
(3.) E2 SC-2000 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:31,233 (39.) (126.27) (39.)
(4.) E2 SC-2000 49 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:31,256 (40.) (126.23) (40.)
(5.) E2 SC-2000 50 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:33,613 (49.) (123.05) (49.)
(6.) E2 SC-2000 48 SCHWARZ Dietmar A (K) PRC S4 1:41,188 (91.) (113.84) (91.)
(7.) E2 SC-2000 51 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:43,009 (98.) (111.83) (98.)
(8.) E2 SC-2000 45 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:57,530 (142.) (98.01) (142.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SC+2000 32 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:11,141 (3.) (161.93) (3.)
(2.) E2 SC+2000 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20F 1:16,893 (4.) (149.81) (4.)
(3.) E2 SC+2000 33 MADRIAN Ferdinand A (O) NORMA M20FC V8-3000 1:22,039 (6.) (140.42) (6.)
(4.) E2 SC+2000 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:25,484 (13.) (134.76) (13.)
(5.) E2 SC+2000 37 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:32,430 (43.) (124.63) (43.)



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) D,E2 SS-2000 10 BURGERMEISTER Joel CHE Tatuus F4 Evo 1:20,187 (5.) (143.66) (5.)
(2.) D,E2 SS-2000 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:23,600 (8.) (137.79) (8.)
(3.) D,E2 SS-2000 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:25,582 (14.) (134.60) (14.)
(4.) D,E2 SS-2000 12 LANG Georg DEU Tatuus FR EVO 1:26,112 (17.) (133.77) (17.)
(5.) D,E2 SS-2000 23 NOLL Benjamin DEU Formel Renault 1:29,414 (28.) (128.83) (28.)
(6.) D,E2 SS-2000 18 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:31,200 (38.) (126.31) (38.)
(7.) D,E2 SS-2000 22 VOSS Bastian DEU Formel Renault 1:31,349 (41.) (126.10) (41.)
(8.) D,E2 SS-2000 19 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:34,466 (56.) (121.94) (56.)
(9.) D,E2 SS-2000 21 VOSS Andreas DEU Formel Master 1:34,798 (58.) (121.52) (58.)
(10.) D,E2 SS-2000 20 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:40,390 (83.) (114.75) (83.)
(11.) D,E2 SS-2000 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:43,376 (101.) (111.43) (101.)
(.) D,E2 SS-2000 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010   (.)
(.) D,E2 SS-2000 17 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F   (.)



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-3 Total-Rk
(1.) D,E2 SS+2000 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:10,049 (1.) (164.45) (1.)
(2.) D,E2 SS+2000 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 JUDD LR 1:10,749 (2.) (162.82) (2.)
(.) D,E2 SS+2000 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek   (.)

Global-Sportservice GmbH