back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

Historic - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) A1-850 485 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:53,646 (15.) (101.36) (15.)
(2.) A1-850 481 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:00,581 (18.) (95.53) (18.)
(3.) A1-850 484 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:03,856 (22.) (93.01) (22.)
(4.) A1-850 480 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:11,405 (24.) (87.66) (24.)
(.) A1-850 482 DEUTSCH Bernhard A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR   (.)



Historic - Class A2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) A2-1150 475 SIEF Stefan A (T) Austin Mini Cooper S 2:03,196 (21.) (93.50) (21.)



Historic - Class A3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) A3-1300 470 FRTSCHER Gregor A (T) Mini Cooper S 1:40,950 (8.) (114.11) (8.)
(2.) A3-1300 471 HEINRICH Josef A (T) Austin Mini Cooper S 2:06,294 (23.) (91.21) (23.)



Historic - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) B2-1150 468 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 1:58,528 (17.) (97.19) (17.)



Historic - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) B3-1300 464 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 1:54,052 (16.) (101.00) (16.)
(2.) B3-1300 463 BOCK Friedrich A (W) Ford Escort 1300 GT 2:01,377 (20.) (94.91) (20.)



Historic - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) B5-2000 455 LAMPELMAIER Max A (S) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:37,347 (5.) (118.33) (5.)
(2.) B5-2000 456 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:37,503 (6.) (118.15) (6.)



Historic - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) C1-1300 453 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT 1:53,577 (14.) (101.42) (14.)



Historic - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) C2-2000 451 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:37,092 (4.) (118.65) (4.)
(2.) C2-2000 450 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 1:41,577 (9.) (113.41) (9.)



Historic - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) C4-2000 448 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 1:43,180 (10.) (111.64) (10.)



Historic - Class D4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D4-1600 440 RALSER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa A GSI 1:38,350 (7.) (117.13) (7.)



Historic - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D5-2000 438 SIEBERLECHNER Michael ITA Fiat Ritmo Abarth 1:46,817 (13.) (107.84) (13.)



Historic - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D6+2000 434 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:29,600 (2.) (128.57) (2.)
(2.) D6+2000 435 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra 1:46,327 (12.) (108.34) (12.)



Historic - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E2-1600 433 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) PRS FF 1:44,261 (11.) (110.49) (11.)



Historic - Class E3 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E3-2000 428 HILGER Franz DEU Chevron Toyota 1:27,169 (1.) (132.15) (1.)



Historic - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E4-1600 431 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:33,349 (3.) (123.40) (3.)
(2.) E4-1600 430 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX 2:00,984 (19.) (95.21) (19.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-5 168 HARRER Helmut A (St) Honda Civic Type R 1:28,068 (78.) (130.80) (78.)
(2.) PF-5 165 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:29,100 (87.) (129.29) (87.)
(3.) PF-5 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Schneider Polo II 1:30,196 (94.) (127.72) (94.)
(4.) PF-5 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Polo 1:31,633 (98.) (125.71) (98.)
(5.) PF-5 170 OGRIS Stephan A (K) Alfa Romeo 147 Cup j 1:32,046 (100.) (125.15) (100.)
(6.) PF-5 612 GOLDBACH Markus DEU Renault Megane Coupe 1:32,091 (101.) (125.09) (101.)
(7.) PF-5 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:32,730 (105.) (124.23) (105.)
(8.) PF-5 186 DOVJAK Anze SVN Peugeot 208 R4 1:33,732 (110.) (122.90) (110.)
(9.) PF-5 407 LOHMANN Frank DEU VW Polo 1:33,893 (111.) (122.69) (111.)
(10.) PF-5 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:34,864 (113.) (121.43) (113.)
(11.) PF-5 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:35,043 (114.) (121.20) (114.)
(12.) PF-5 179 NEUHERZ Florian A (St) Fiat 128 1:35,062 (115.) (121.18) (115.)
(13.) PF-5 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:35,529 (119.) (120.59) (119.)
(14.) PF-5 183 RIEDL Bernhard A (O) Renault Clio RS 1:36,170 (123.) (119.78) (123.)
(15.) PF-5 167 DUDA Karol POL Citroen C2 RX DM 1:36,397 (124.) (119.50) (124.)
(16.) PF-5 180 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:36,803 (126.) (119.00) (126.)
(17.) PF-5 193 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:37,403 (129.) (118.27) (129.)
(18.) PF-5 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:37,934 (132.) (117.63) (132.)
(19.) PF-5 510 HOFMANN Jannik DEU NSU TT 1:38,431 (133.) (117.03) (133.)
(20.) PF-5 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:38,710 (134.) (116.70) (134.)
(21.) PF-5 175 SIEBERLECHNER Martin ITA Peugeot 106 1:39,875 (135.) (115.34) (135.)
(22.) PF-5 191 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:39,888 (136.) (115.32) (136.)
(23.) PF-5 522 HINDMARSH Christian DEU NSU 1200C 1:40,952 (137.) (114.11) (137.)
(24.) PF-5 188 SCHRKHUBER Patrik A (O) VW Golf 2 1:41,388 (138.) (113.62) (138.)
(25.) PF-5 171 OGRIS Gottfried A (K) Alfa Romeo 147 GTA C 1:41,439 (139.) (113.56) (139.)
(26.) PF-5 174 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:41,898 (140.) (113.05) (140.)
(27.) PF-5 192 HUBER Sebastian A (St) VW Polo GTI 1:43,179 (142.) (111.65) (142.)
(28.) PF-5 194 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 VTS 1:43,406 (143.) (111.40) (143.)
(29.) PF-5 185 KRITZINGER Herbert ITA Renault Clio 1:44,808 (144.) (109.91) (144.)
(30.) PF-5 196 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:46,375 (145.) (108.29) (145.)
(31.) PF-5 190 ADLMANN Maximilian A (St) VW Golf 3 1:47,017 (146.) (107.64) (146.)
(32.) PF-5 177 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:47,821 (148.) (106.84) (148.)
(33.) PF-5 517 VOGEL Michael DEU NSU TT 1:47,991 (149.) (106.67) (149.)
(34.) PF-5 197 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:48,808 (150.) (105.87) (150.)
(35.) PF-5 181 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:49,500 (151.) (105.20) (151.)
(36.) PF-5 198 HUTTER Christian A (T) Mitsubishi Colt 1:49,727 (152.) (104.98) (152.)
(37.) PF-5 178 MONTALTO Silvio ITA Peugeot 106 Rallye 1:52,327 (153.) (102.55) (153.)
(38.) PF-5 659 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 1:53,126 (154.) (101.83) (154.)
(39.) PF-5 531 WEIGERT Wolfgang DEU NSU TT 1:54,295 (155.) (100.79) (155.)
(40.) PF-5 173 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt 1:54,323 (156.) (100.76) (156.)
(41.) PF-5 504 SZOTT Roman DEU NSU TT 1:56,837 (157.) (98.59) (157.)
(.) PF-5 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II ===>>> started <<<=== (.)
(.) PF-5 189 MEHLMAIER Stefan A (St) VW Golf 4 TDI ===>>> started <<<=== (.)
(.) PF-5 199 KOGLER Martin A (N) NSU TT   (.)
(.) PF-5 187 HUBER Harald A (O) Peugeot 206   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-4 128 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer 1:23,971 (45.) (137.19) (45.)
(2.) PF-4 131 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:24,818 (53.) (135.82) (53.)
(3.) PF-4 399 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Minichberger Scir 1:26,092 (65.) (133.81) (65.)
(4.) PF-4 130 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:26,921 (68.) (132.53) (68.)
(5.) PF-4 155 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:27,051 (70.) (132.33) (70.)
(6.) PF-4 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:27,290 (72.) (131.97) (72.)
(7.) PF-4 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf 1:27,480 (75.) (131.68) (75.)
(8.) PF-4 142 STANISZEWSKI Piotr POL Honda Integra KMS 1:27,675 (76.) (131.39) (76.)
(9.) PF-4 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:28,384 (82.) (130.34) (82.)
(10.) PF-4 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I 16V 1:28,808 (84.) (129.71) (84.)
(11.) PF-4 138 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:28,811 (85.) (129.71) (85.)
(12.) PF-4 134 LJUBIJANKIC Salih BIH Honda Civic Type R 1:28,924 (86.) (129.54) (86.)
(13.) PF-4 140 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:29,301 (89.) (129.00) (89.)
(14.) PF-4 319 PLEIER Alexander DEU OPEL Kadett C 1:29,808 (90.) (128.27) (90.)
(15.) PF-4 148 STIX Georg A (St) Renault Clio Cup 1:30,015 (91.) (127.97) (91.)
(16.) PF-4 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:30,168 (92.) (127.76) (92.)
(17.) PF-4 137 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:30,185 (93.) (127.73) (93.)
(18.) PF-4 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:30,677 (95.) (127.04) (95.)
(19.) PF-4 132 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:31,769 (99.) (125.53) (99.)
(20.) PF-4 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:32,234 (102.) (124.89) (102.)
(21.) PF-4 143 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:32,894 (106.) (124.01) (106.)
(22.) PF-4 133 SAKANOVIC Bego BIH Honda Civic VTI 1:33,447 (109.) (123.27) (109.)
(23.) PF-4 147 HOLZMANN Thomas A (St) Alfa Romeo 1:34,589 (112.) (121.79) (112.)
(24.) PF-4 145 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini R53 1:35,338 (116.) (120.83) (116.)
(25.) PF-4 151 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Skoda Oktavia Kitcar 1:35,407 (117.) (120.74) (117.)
(26.) PF-4 157 HASIC Kemal A (O) Subaru Impreza STI 1:35,467 (118.) (120.66) (118.)
(27.) PF-4 156 FOUQUET Christian DEU Subaru WRX STI 1:35,679 (121.) (120.40) (121.)
(28.) PF-4 150 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:36,515 (125.) (119.35) (125.)
(29.) PF-4 154 STINGL Markus A (K) Renault R11 Turbo 1:36,892 (127.) (118.89) (127.)
(30.) PF-4 152 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:36,962 (128.) (118.80) (128.)
(31.) PF-4 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:37,753 (131.) (117.84) (131.)
(32.) PF-4 601 BRETT Hans-Joachim DEU BMW Z4 M 1:42,296 (141.) (112.61) (141.)
(33.) PF-4 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:47,318 (147.) (107.34) (147.)
(.) PF-4 144 PABST Johannes A (St) Opel Kadett D ===>>> started <<<=== (.)
(.) PF-4 262 SCHLACHTER Karl Heinz DEU BMW 2002 Tii Alpina ===>>> started <<<=== (.)
(.) PF-4 153 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-3 107 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:19,132 (21.) (145.57) (21.)
(2.) PF-3 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:20,121 (24.) (143.78) (24.)
(3.) PF-3 109 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:21,440 (31.) (141.45) (31.)
(4.) PF-3 108 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:22,738 (38.) (139.23) (38.)
(5.) PF-3 303 WIMMER Norbert DEU BMW 2002 1:23,049 (41.) (138.71) (41.)
(6.) PF-3 304 PAULICK Ralph DEU VW Golf 1 Minichberg 1:24,431 (47.) (136.44) (47.)
(7.) PF-3 360 HEINDRICHS Andy DEU Opel Wiebe Corsa 16 1:24,491 (50.) (136.34) (50.)
(8.) PF-3 257 AUER Christian DEU BMW M3 1:24,654 (52.) (136.08) (52.)
(9.) PF-3 317 EHRLE Bernd DEU Minichberger Kadett 1:25,061 (54.) (135.43) (54.)
(10.) PF-3 333 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Ascona B 1:25,332 (57.) (135.00) (57.)
(11.) PF-3 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:25,370 (58.) (134.94) (58.)
(12.) PF-3 112 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra 1:25,852 (62.) (134.18) (62.)
(13.) PF-3 106 HARTL Roland A (W) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:27,043 (69.) (132.34) (69.)
(14.) PF-3 365 SCHULTE Manfred DEU Citroen Nemeth AX Ki 1:27,326 (73.) (131.91) (73.)
(15.) PF-3 367 SCHULTE Benedikt DEU Citroen Nemeth AX Ki 1:28,421 (83.) (130.28) (83.)
(16.) PF-3 111 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Kfer 1:29,180 (88.) (129.17) (88.)
(17.) PF-3 169 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 1:31,471 (97.) (125.94) (97.)
(18.) PF-3 114 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:32,336 (103.) (124.76) (103.)
(19.) PF-3 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:32,514 (104.) (124.52) (104.)
(20.) PF-3 117 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:33,177 (108.) (123.63) (108.)
(21.) PF-3 216 HANDA Christian DEU Lancia Delta 1:35,623 (120.) (120.47) (120.)
(22.) PF-3 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:35,682 (122.) (120.39) (122.)
(.) PF-3 113 TRAMMER Patrick A (St) VW Golf 1   (.)
(.) PF-3 118 ENDRESS Michael AUT Audi 80 Coupe   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-2 71 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:18,248 (17.) (147.22) (17.)
(2.) PF-2 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco 1:20,379 (26.) (143.32) (26.)
(3.) PF-2 251 BODENMLLER Michael DEU Opel Kadett 16 V 1:20,595 (28.) (142.93) (28.)
(4.) PF-2 76 PERMETINGER Bernhard A (S) BMW Z4 GT3 1:21,032 (29.) (142.16) (29.)
(5.) PF-2 81 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:21,134 (30.) (141.98) (30.)
(6.) PF-2 77 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 1:21,467 (32.) (141.40) (32.)
(7.) PF-2 86 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:21,826 (33.) (140.78) (33.)
(8.) PF-2 78 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:21,886 (34.) (140.68) (34.)
(9.) PF-2 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:22,042 (35.) (140.41) (35.)
(10.) PF-2 88 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:22,613 (37.) (139.44) (37.)
(11.) PF-2 73 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:22,885 (39.) (138.98) (39.)
(12.) PF-2 93 NAGY Norbert HUN BMW M3 1:23,039 (40.) (138.72) (40.)
(13.) PF-2 82 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro 1:23,273 (42.) (138.34) (42.)
(14.) PF-2 213 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:23,781 (43.) (137.50) (43.)
(15.) PF-2 89 MICHALKO Manuel A (N) Citroen Saxo 1:23,978 (46.) (137.17) (46.)
(16.) PF-2 306 HEISEL Lars DEU Opel Kadett 1:24,438 (48.) (136.43) (48.)
(17.) PF-2 72 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 1:24,442 (49.) (136.42) (49.)
(18.) PF-2 91 FORSTENLECHNER Manuel A (O) VW Golf 3 G60 1:25,123 (56.) (135.33) (56.)
(19.) PF-2 84 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:25,738 (61.) (134.36) (61.)
(20.) PF-2 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:25,997 (63.) (133.95) (63.)
(21.) PF-2 75 SEIDL Manuel A (St) Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:26,090 (64.) (133.81) (64.)
(22.) PF-2 79 BREBSOM Nicolas AUT Lamborghini Huracan 1:26,295 (66.) (133.49) (66.)
(23.) PF-2 87 PTZELSBERGER Helmut A (S) Porsche 911 1:27,119 (71.) (132.23) (71.)
(24.) PF-2 83 LENZ Bernhard A (St) Lamborghini Gallardo 1:27,687 (77.) (131.37) (77.)
(25.) PF-2 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW E36 M3 1:28,229 (81.) (130.56) (81.)
(.) PF-2 302 REICH Markus A (V) VW Corrado R   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-1 62 MEISEL Reto CHE Mercedes Benz SLK 34 1:11,920 (6.) (160.17) (6.)
(2.) PF-1 61 KARL Werner A (St) Audi S2-R Quattro 1:14,665 (11.) (154.28) (11.)
(3.) PF-1 63 MICHL Dan CZE Lotus Elise 1:16,729 (14.) (150.13) (14.)
(4.) PF-1 210 HOVEMANN Holger DEU Opel Datalab Kadett 1:20,425 (27.) (143.23) (27.)
(5.) PF-1 64 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru Impreza P4 Tu 1:25,087 (55.) (135.39) (55.)
(6.) PF-1 80 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8 1:28,205 (80.) (130.60) (80.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SH-2000 57 KROLL Ralf DEU Silver Car S2 G Evo 1:18,630 (18.) (146.50) (18.)
(2.) E2 SH-2000 55 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:24,569 (51.) (136.22) (51.)
(3.) E2 SH-2000 56 LINORTNER Franz A (S) BMW Tacking RC 1:25,433 (59.) (134.84) (59.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SC-2000 43 D ACRI Fancesco DEU Elia Avrio 1:18,934 (20.) (145.94) (20.)
(2.) E2 SC-2000 49 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:20,227 (25.) (143.59) (25.)
(3.) E2 SC-2000 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:22,592 (36.) (139.48) (36.)
(4.) E2 SC-2000 50 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:25,507 (60.) (134.72) (60.)
(5.) E2 SC-2000 48 SCHWARZ Dietmar A (K) PRC S4 1:32,986 (107.) (123.88) (107.)
(6.) E2 SC-2000 51 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:37,747 (130.) (117.85) (130.)
(.) E2 SC-2000 42 AMANN Peter A (V) Osella PA 30 ===>>> started <<<=== (.)
(.) E2 SC-2000 45 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000   (.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SC+2000 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20F 1:04,879 (3.) (177.56) (3.)
(2.) E2 SC+2000 32 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:05,134 (4.) (176.86) (4.)
(3.) E2 SC+2000 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:11,631 (5.) (160.82) (5.)
(4.) E2 SC+2000 33 MADRIAN Ferdinand A (O) NORMA M20FC V8-3000 1:13,376 (8.) (156.99) (8.)
(5.) E2 SC+2000 37 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:17,584 (15.) (148.48) (15.)



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D,E2 SS-2000 10 BURGERMEISTER Joel CHE Tatuus F4 Evo 1:13,022 (7.) (157.76) (7.)
(2.) D,E2 SS-2000 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:14,426 (10.) (154.78) (10.)
(3.) D,E2 SS-2000 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:14,979 (12.) (153.64) (12.)
(4.) D,E2 SS-2000 12 LANG Georg DEU Tatuus FR EVO 1:16,225 (13.) (151.13) (13.)
(5.) D,E2 SS-2000 20 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:17,754 (16.) (148.15) (16.)
(6.) D,E2 SS-2000 23 NOLL Benjamin DEU Formel Renault 1:18,884 (19.) (146.03) (19.)
(7.) D,E2 SS-2000 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:19,201 (22.) (145.45) (22.)
(8.) D,E2 SS-2000 22 VOSS Bastian DEU Formel Renault 1:19,799 (23.) (144.36) (23.)
(9.) D,E2 SS-2000 19 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:23,933 (44.) (137.25) (44.)
(10.) D,E2 SS-2000 21 VOSS Andreas DEU Formel Master 1:26,572 (67.) (133.06) (67.)
(11.) D,E2 SS-2000 17 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:27,414 (74.) (131.78) (74.)
(12.) D,E2 SS-2000 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:28,170 (79.) (130.65) (79.)
(13.) D,E2 SS-2000 18 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:31,443 (96.) (125.98) (96.)



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Race Run-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D,E2 SS+2000 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 JUDD LR 1:02,816 (1.) (183.39) (1.)
(2.) D,E2 SS+2000 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:04,744 (2.) (177.93) (2.)
(3.) D,E2 SS+2000 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:13,470 (9.) (156.79) (9.)

Global-Sportservice GmbH