back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

Historic - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) A1-850 492 HOLZER Christian A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:59,145 (22.) (96.68) (22.)
(2.) A1-850 491 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:02,553 (26.) (94.00) (26.)
(3.) A1-850 494 DEUTSCH Bernhard A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:03,480 (27.) (93.29) (27.)
(4.) A1-850 493 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:09,764 (29.) (88.77) (29.)
(5.) A1-850 495 MHLPARZER Gerhard A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:15,534 (30.) (84.99) (30.)
(6.) A1-850 490 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:16,030 (31.) (84.68) (31.)
(7.) A1-850 496 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:25,414 (33.) (79.22) (33.)



Historic - Class A6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) A6+2000 486 JUD Hans A (St) Jaguar XK120 OTS 2:28,044 (34.) (77.81) (34.)



Historic - Class A9 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) A9-2000 482 MSSLER Harald A (K) Daren MK II 1:42,838 (7.) (112.02) (7.)



Historic - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) B2-1150 481 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 1:56,007 (20.) (99.30) (20.)



Historic - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) B3-1300 478 OSSANNA Dominik A (T) Mini 1275 1:52,310 (16.) (102.57) (16.)
(2.) B3-1300 477 NEUMANN Dominik A (St) Mini 1:55,181 (19.) (100.01) (19.)
(3.) B3-1300 476 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 2:00,256 (24.) (95.79) (24.)
(4.) B3-1300 479 MANDL Erwin A (St) NSU TT 2:05,643 (28.) (91.68) (28.)



Historic - Class B4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) B4-1600 472 STIETKA Walther A (K) VW 1302 1:59,157 (23.) (96.67) (23.)



Historic - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) B5-2000 469 LAMPELMAIER Max A (S) Ford Escort RS 1600 1:40,805 (3.) (114.28) (3.)
(2.) B5-2000 470 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:48,445 (13.) (106.22) (13.)



Historic - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(.) C1-1300 467 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT ===>>> started <<<=== (.)



Historic - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) C2-2000 463 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 1:46,918 (9.) (107.74) (9.)
(2.) C2-2000 465 ZCHLING Manfred A (N) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:48,370 (12.) (106.30) (12.)
(3.) C2-2000 464 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort MK 2 1:50,467 (15.) (104.28) (15.)



Historic - Class C3 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) C3+2000 460 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 Carrera 1:41,737 (6.) (113.23) (6.)
(2.) C3+2000 461 PRANTL Reinhold A (St) Porsche Carrera RS 1:50,087 (14.) (104.64) (14.)
(3.) C3+2000 459 POPPE Thomas DEU Mercedes Benz 500 SL 2:17,312 (32.) (83.89) (32.)



Historic - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) C4-2000 454 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 1:41,202 (5.) (113.83) (5.)
(2.) C4-2000 456 SCHTZ Victoria A (N) Golf GTI 1 1:47,267 (10.) (107.39) (10.)



Historic - Class D1 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D1-1600 451 BEUTLE Thomas A (K) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:53,391 (18.) (101.59) (18.)



Historic - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D5-2000 455 KRAMMER Johann A (St) Alfo Romeo 33 8V 1:48,012 (11.) (106.65) (11.)



Historic - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D6+2000 444 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:40,978 (4.) (114.08) (4.)
(2.) D6+2000 445 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra 2:00,670 (25.) (95.46) (25.)



Historic - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E2-1600 442 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) Formel Ford PRS RH02 1:46,465 (8.) (108.20) (8.)



Historic - Class E3 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E3-2000 437 HILGER Franz DEU Chevron Toyota 1:35,456 (1.) (120.68) (1.)



Historic - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E4-1600 440 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:39,685 (2.) (115.56) (2.)
(2.) E4-1600 439 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX 1:57,314 (21.) (98.19) (21.)



Historic - Class E5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E5-2000 435 PONGRATZ Bernhard A (St) Swift Formel Renault 1:53,050 (17.) (101.90) (17.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 6


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-6 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:38,606 (107.) (116.82) (107.)
(2.) PF-6 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:39,445 (112.) (115.84) (112.)
(3.) PF-6 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:41,559 (123.) (113.43) (123.)
(4.) PF-6 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott 1:42,340 (126.) (112.56) (126.)
(5.) PF-6 368 FRIEDRICH Lukas DEU Ford Fiesta 1:42,424 (127.) (112.47) (127.)
(6.) PF-6 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:44,503 (136.) (110.23) (136.)
(7.) PF-6 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:45,914 (143.) (108.76) (143.)
(8.) PF-6 638 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 1:47,372 (146.) (107.29) (146.)
(9.) PF-6 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:47,850 (147.) (106.81) (147.)
(10.) PF-6 187 RTZER Herbert DEU NSU TT 1:51,010 (155.) (103.77) (155.)
(11.) PF-6 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:51,303 (156.) (103.50) (156.)
(12.) PF-6 266 ALTMANN Dieter jun. DEU Citroen C2 1:51,517 (157.) (103.30) (157.)
(13.) PF-6 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:51,962 (158.) (102.89) (158.)
(14.) PF-6 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:52,111 (159.) (102.75) (159.)
(15.) PF-6 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 1:56,487 (161.) (98.89) (161.)
(16.) PF-6 178 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 1:56,974 (163.) (98.48) (163.)
(17.) PF-6 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:58,295 (165.) (97.38) (165.)
(18.) PF-6 515 SCHINDLER Uwe DEU NSU 1:59,203 (166.) (96.64) (166.)
(19.) PF-6 602 WETTER Hans Jrgen DEU Mercedes Benz HWRT 2:00,047 (167.) (95.96) (167.)
(20.) PF-6 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 2:00,154 (168.) (95.87) (168.)
(21.) PF-6 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 2:00,709 (169.) (95.43) (169.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-5 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Polo 1:33,253 (82.) (123.53) (82.)
(2.) PF-5 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:33,498 (85.) (123.21) (85.)
(3.) PF-5 315 SCHUSTER Jrgen DEU Mazda RX-7 1:34,788 (92.) (121.53) (92.)
(4.) PF-5 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:36,122 (97.) (119.84) (97.)
(5.) PF-5 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II 1:36,532 (98.) (119.33) (98.)
(6.) PF-5 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:39,331 (111.) (115.97) (111.)
(7.) PF-5 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:39,605 (113.) (115.65) (113.)
(8.) PF-5 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:39,807 (114.) (115.42) (114.)
(9.) PF-5 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:40,151 (117.) (115.02) (117.)
(10.) PF-5 417 MARKERT Simon DEU VW Scheider Polo 1:40,482 (119.) (114.64) (119.)
(11.) PF-5 167 CHRISTALL Rene DEU SIMCA Rallye 2 1:41,351 (121.) (113.66) (121.)
(12.) PF-5 611 NEU Kai DEU Ford Focus 1:41,415 (122.) (113.59) (122.)
(13.) PF-5 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:42,003 (124.) (112.93) (124.)
(14.) PF-5 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:42,454 (128.) (112.44) (128.)
(15.) PF-5 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:44,240 (133.) (110.51) (133.)
(16.) PF-5 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:45,132 (140.) (109.57) (140.)
(17.) PF-5 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:45,321 (141.) (109.37) (141.)
(18.) PF-5 165 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:46,826 (144.) (107.83) (144.)
(19.) PF-5 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:49,024 (148.) (105.66) (148.)
(20.) PF-5 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:49,143 (149.) (105.54) (149.)
(21.) PF-5 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:49,817 (152.) (104.90) (152.)
(22.) PF-5 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:50,022 (153.) (104.70) (153.)
(23.) PF-5 522 KRYSTOFIAK Thomas DEU NSU 1200C 1:54,038 (160.) (101.01) (160.)
(24.) PF-5 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:56,652 (162.) (98.75) (162.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-4 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:26,905 (41.) (132.55) (41.)
(2.) PF-4 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:28,211 (49.) (130.59) (49.)
(3.) PF-4 314 HELLBERG Marcel DEU VW Brgge Golf 1:28,270 (51.) (130.50) (51.)
(4.) PF-4 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:29,831 (61.) (128.24) (61.)
(5.) PF-4 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:30,124 (62.) (127.82) (62.)
(6.) PF-4 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:30,211 (63.) (127.70) (63.)
(7.) PF-4 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:31,224 (68.) (126.28) (68.)
(8.) PF-4 127 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:32,125 (72.) (125.04) (72.)
(9.) PF-4 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:32,557 (76.) (124.46) (76.)
(10.) PF-4 401 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Polo 1 1:33,038 (79.) (123.82) (79.)
(11.) PF-4 306 HEISEL Beatrice DEU Renault Megane Cup 1:34,566 (91.) (121.81) (91.)
(12.) PF-4 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:35,719 (95.) (120.35) (95.)
(13.) PF-4 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:35,766 (96.) (120.29) (96.)
(14.) PF-4 334 FABER Josef DEU OPEL Kadett C Coupe 1:37,103 (101.) (118.63) (101.)
(15.) PF-4 408 HBEL Florian DEU VW Schneider Polo 1:37,180 (102.) (118.54) (102.)
(16.) PF-4 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:38,424 (106.) (117.04) (106.)
(17.) PF-4 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:39,032 (108.) (116.32) (108.)
(18.) PF-4 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:39,070 (109.) (116.28) (109.)
(19.) PF-4 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:39,147 (110.) (116.19) (110.)
(20.) PF-4 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:39,811 (115.) (115.41) (115.)
(21.) PF-4 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:40,033 (116.) (115.16) (116.)
(22.) PF-4 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:40,269 (118.) (114.89) (118.)
(23.) PF-4 147 CLAUS Thomas DEU Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:40,745 (120.) (114.34) (120.)
(24.) PF-4 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I Minichberg 1:42,046 (125.) (112.89) (125.)
(25.) PF-4 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:43,141 (129.) (111.69) (129.)
(26.) PF-4 325 ALT Holger DEU Ford Escort RS 2000 1:43,613 (130.) (111.18) (130.)
(27.) PF-4 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:43,747 (131.) (111.03) (131.)
(28.) PF-4 139 SCHEUBECK Manfred DEU Audi TT 1:43,821 (132.) (110.96) (132.)
(29.) PF-4 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:44,675 (137.) (110.05) (137.)
(30.) PF-4 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:44,709 (138.) (110.01) (138.)
(31.) PF-4 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:45,113 (139.) (109.59) (139.)
(32.) PF-4 138 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini Cooper 1:46,985 (145.) (107.67) (145.)
(33.) PF-4 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:49,703 (151.) (105.01) (151.)
(34.) PF-4 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:50,909 (154.) (103.86) (154.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-3 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:21,471 (14.) (141.40) (14.)
(2.) PF-3 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:23,828 (26.) (137.42) (26.)
(3.) PF-3 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:25,579 (34.) (134.61) (34.)
(4.) PF-3 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:25,601 (35.) (134.57) (35.)
(5.) PF-3 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:27,235 (42.) (132.05) (42.)
(6.) PF-3 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 1:28,099 (48.) (130.76) (48.)
(7.) PF-3 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:29,821 (60.) (128.25) (60.)
(8.) PF-3 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:30,948 (67.) (126.66) (67.)
(9.) PF-3 119 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Kadett C 1:31,652 (70.) (125.69) (70.)
(10.) PF-3 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:31,710 (71.) (125.61) (71.)
(11.) PF-3 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:32,248 (74.) (124.88) (74.)
(12.) PF-3 326 HUMMEL Joachim DEU VW Rttele Scirocco 1:32,314 (75.) (124.79) (75.)
(13.) PF-3 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:33,096 (80.) (123.74) (80.)
(14.) PF-3 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:33,540 (86.) (123.15) (86.)
(15.) PF-3 403 PRSCHEL Thomas DEU VW Schneider Corrado 1:34,103 (90.) (122.41) (90.)
(16.) PF-3 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:36,706 (99.) (119.12) (99.)
(17.) PF-3 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:44,316 (134.) (110.43) (134.)
(18.) PF-3 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:44,462 (135.) (110.27) (135.)
(19.) PF-3 432 FARRENKOPF Marco DEU Peugeot 206 GSXR 1:45,326 (142.) (109.37) (142.)
(20.) PF-3 220 GHRIG Sabine DEU Ford Focus ST 1:49,187 (150.) (105.50) (150.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-2 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:18,849 (8.) (146.10) (8.)
(2.) PF-2 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:22,459 (20.) (139.70) (20.)
(3.) PF-2 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:23,074 (22.) (138.67) (22.)
(4.) PF-2 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:23,398 (25.) (138.13) (25.)
(5.) PF-2 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:24,086 (27.) (137.00) (27.)
(6.) PF-2 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:24,551 (28.) (136.24) (28.)
(7.) PF-2 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:25,185 (30.) (135.23) (30.)
(8.) PF-2 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:25,284 (32.) (135.07) (32.)
(9.) PF-2 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:25,378 (33.) (134.92) (33.)
(10.) PF-2 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:25,629 (36.) (134.53) (36.)
(11.) PF-2 211 STOLL Jochen DEU Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:27,350 (43.) (131.88) (43.)
(12.) PF-2 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:28,043 (46.) (130.84) (46.)
(13.) PF-2 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:28,049 (47.) (130.83) (47.)
(14.) PF-2 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:28,698 (52.) (129.87) (52.)
(15.) PF-2 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:28,743 (53.) (129.81) (53.)
(16.) PF-2 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:28,808 (54.) (129.71) (54.)
(17.) PF-2 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:29,391 (56.) (128.87) (56.)
(18.) PF-2 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:29,520 (57.) (128.68) (57.)
(19.) PF-2 213 WEBER Hauke DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:30,530 (64.) (127.25) (64.)
(20.) PF-2 312 SCHNBORN Claire DEU VW Golf 1 STW 1:30,690 (65.) (127.02) (65.)
(21.) PF-2 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:30,915 (66.) (126.71) (66.)
(22.) PF-2 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf 1:32,246 (73.) (124.88) (73.)
(23.) PF-2 307 WEISS Werner DEU Ford Escort BDA RS 1 1:32,614 (77.) (124.38) (77.)
(24.) PF-2 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:32,955 (78.) (123.93) (78.)
(25.) PF-2 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:33,205 (81.) (123.59) (81.)
(26.) PF-2 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:33,624 (87.) (123.04) (87.)
(27.) PF-2 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW M3 1:33,796 (89.) (122.81) (89.)
(28.) PF-2 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:37,462 (103.) (118.19) (103.)
(29.) PF-2 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:38,031 (104.) (117.51) (104.)
(30.) PF-2 302 MINICHBERGER Mario DEU BMW 2002 1:38,355 (105.) (117.12) (105.)
(.) PF-2 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro ===>>> started <<<=== (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-1 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:16,508 (7.) (150.57) (7.)
(2.) PF-1 67 DAN Michl CZE Lotus Elise 1:21,712 (15.) (140.98) (15.)
(3.) PF-1 210 HOVEMANN Holger DEU Opel Datalab Kadett 1:22,047 (19.) (140.40) (19.)
(4.) PF-1 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:28,255 (50.) (130.53) (50.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SH-2000 59 OBERAUER Willi A (S) Speed Car GT 1000 1:24,908 (29.) (135.67) (29.)
(2.) E2 SH-2000 58 LINORTNER Franz A (S) Tacking RC 01 B 1:26,203 (37.) (133.63) (37.)
(3.) E2 SH-2000 57 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:26,255 (38.) (133.55) (38.)
(4.) E2 SH-2000 60 BREUNIG Nico DEU TracKing RC01 1:35,606 (94.) (120.49) (94.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SH+2000 49 ZLATKOV Nikolay BGR Audi quattro Pikes P 1:20,544 (13.) (143.02) (13.)
(2.) E2 SH+2000 52 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8 1:31,518 (69.) (125.87) (69.)
(3.) E2 SH+2000 50 LOINGER Roman A (T) Audi S1 quattro 1:33,320 (84.) (123.44) (84.)
(4.) E2 SH+2000 51 BREBSON Nicolas LUX Lamborghini Hurracan 1:34,935 (93.) (121.34) (93.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SC-2000 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:09,638 (4.) (165.42) (4.)
(2.) E2 SC-2000 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:25,210 (31.) (135.19) (31.)
(3.) E2 SC-2000 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:26,797 (40.) (132.72) (40.)
(4.) E2 SC-2000 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:27,393 (44.) (131.81) (44.)
(5.) E2 SC-2000 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:33,303 (83.) (123.46) (83.)
(6.) E2 SC-2000 48 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:36,894 (100.) (118.89) (100.)
(7.) E2 SC-2000 47 SIEBERT Gerhard DEU Osella PA 18 1:57,338 (164.) (98.17) (164.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SC+2000 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:07,162 (2.) (171.52) (2.)
(2.) E2 SC+2000 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:09,214 (3.) (166.44) (3.)
(3.) E2 SC+2000 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:21,901 (17.) (140.65) (17.)
(4.) E2 SC+2000 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:23,184 (23.) (138.48) (23.)
(5.) E2 SC+2000 32 NOLL Benjamin DEU Osella PA 30 Zytek L 1:23,381 (24.) (138.16) (24.)



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D,E2 SS-2000 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:18,999 (9.) (145.82) (9.)
(2.) D,E2 SS-2000 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:19,346 (10.) (145.18) (10.)
(3.) D,E2 SS-2000 22 SCHLOTT Dominik DEU Dallara Formel 3 1:19,379 (11.) (145.12) (11.)
(4.) D,E2 SS-2000 12 LANG Georg DEU Formel Renault FR 1:20,462 (12.) (143.17) (12.)
(5.) D,E2 SS-2000 21 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:22,047 (18.) (140.40) (18.)
(6.) D,E2 SS-2000 23 VOSS Bastian DEU Tatuus Formel Master 1:22,849 (21.) (139.04) (21.)
(7.) D,E2 SS-2000 20 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:26,560 (39.) (133.08) (39.)
(8.) D,E2 SS-2000 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:27,481 (45.) (131.68) (45.)
(9.) D,E2 SS-2000 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:29,025 (55.) (129.40) (55.)
(10.) D,E2 SS-2000 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:29,729 (58.) (128.38) (58.)
(11.) D,E2 SS-2000 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:29,779 (59.) (128.31) (59.)
(12.) D,E2 SS-2000 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:33,793 (88.) (122.82) (88.)



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-1 Total-Rk
(1.) D,E2 SS+2000 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 1:05,214 (1.) (176.64) (1.)
(2.) D,E2 SS+2000 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:10,858 (5.) (162.57) (5.)
(3.) D,E2 SS+2000 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:16,223 (6.) (151.13) (6.)
(4.) D,E2 SS+2000 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:21,718 (16.) (140.97) (16.)

Global-Sportservice GmbH