back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

FIA-CEZ - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 491 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:02,553 (26.) (94.00)
(2.) 493 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:09,764 (29.) (88.77)
(3.) 490 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:16,030 (31.) (84.68)
(4.) 496 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:25,414 (33.) (79.22)



FIA-CEZ - Class A6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 486 JUD Hans A (St) Jaguar XK120 OTS 2:28,044 (34.) (77.81)



FIA-CEZ - Class A9 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 482 MSSLER Harald A (K) Daren MK II 1:42,838 (7.) (112.02)



FIA-CEZ - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 481 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 1:56,007 (20.) (99.30)



FIA-CEZ - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 478 OSSANNA Dominik A (T) Mini 1275 1:52,310 (16.) (102.57)
(2.) 477 NEUMANN Dominik A (St) Mini 1:55,181 (19.) (100.01)
(3.) 476 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 2:00,256 (24.) (95.79)
(4.) 479 MANDL Erwin A (St) NSU TT 2:05,643 (28.) (91.68)



FIA-CEZ - Class B4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 472 STIETKA Walther A (K) VW 1302 1:59,157 (23.) (96.67)



FIA-CEZ - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 470 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:48,445 (13.) (106.22)



FIA-CEZ - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(.) 467 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT ===>>> started <<<===



FIA-CEZ - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 463 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 1:46,918 (9.) (107.74)
(2.) 465 ZCHLING Manfred A (N) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:48,370 (12.) (106.30)
(3.) 464 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort MK 2 1:50,467 (15.) (104.28)



FIA-CEZ - Class C3 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 460 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 Carrera 1:41,737 (6.) (113.23)
(2.) 461 PRANTL Reinhold A (St) Porsche Carrera RS 1:50,087 (14.) (104.64)



FIA-CEZ - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 454 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 1:41,202 (5.) (113.83)
(2.) 456 SCHTZ Victoria A (N) Golf GTI 1 1:47,267 (10.) (107.39)



FIA-CEZ - Class D1 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 451 BEUTLE Thomas A (K) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:53,391 (18.) (101.59)



FIA-CEZ - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 455 KRAMMER Johann A (St) Alfo Romeo 33 8V 1:48,012 (11.) (106.65)



FIA-CEZ - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 444 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:40,978 (4.) (114.08)
(2.) 445 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra 2:00,670 (25.) (95.46)



FIA-CEZ - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 442 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) Formel Ford PRS RH02 1:46,465 (8.) (108.20)



FIA-CEZ - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 440 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:39,685 (2.) (115.56)
(2.) 439 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX 1:57,314 (21.) (98.19)



FIA-CEZ - Class E5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 435 PONGRATZ Bernhard A (St) Swift Formel Renault 1:53,050 (17.) (101.90)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:33,498 (85.) (123.21)
(2.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:36,122 (97.) (119.84)
(3.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:39,331 (111.) (115.97)
(4.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:39,445 (112.) (115.84)
(5.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:39,605 (113.) (115.65)
(6.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:39,807 (114.) (115.42)
(7.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:40,151 (117.) (115.02)
(8.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:41,559 (123.) (113.43)
(9.) 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott 1:42,340 (126.) (112.56)
(10.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:44,503 (136.) (110.23)
(11.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:45,321 (141.) (109.37)
(12.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:45,914 (143.) (108.76)
(13.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:49,024 (148.) (105.66)
(14.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:49,817 (152.) (104.90)
(15.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:50,022 (153.) (104.70)
(16.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:51,303 (156.) (103.50)
(17.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:51,962 (158.) (102.89)
(18.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:52,111 (159.) (102.75)
(19.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 1:56,487 (161.) (98.89)
(20.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:56,652 (162.) (98.75)
(21.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:58,295 (165.) (97.38)
(22.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 2:00,154 (168.) (95.87)
(23.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 2:00,709 (169.) (95.43)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:26,905 (41.) (132.55)
(2.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:28,211 (49.) (130.59)
(3.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:29,831 (61.) (128.24)
(4.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:31,224 (68.) (126.28)
(5.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:32,557 (76.) (124.46)
(6.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:35,719 (95.) (120.35)
(7.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:38,424 (106.) (117.04)
(8.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:39,032 (108.) (116.32)
(9.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:39,070 (109.) (116.28)
(10.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:39,147 (110.) (116.19)
(11.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:39,811 (115.) (115.41)
(12.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:40,033 (116.) (115.16)
(13.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:43,141 (129.) (111.69)
(14.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:44,675 (137.) (110.05)
(15.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:45,113 (139.) (109.59)
(16.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:49,703 (151.) (105.01)
(17.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:50,909 (154.) (103.86)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:21,471 (14.) (141.40)
(2.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:25,579 (34.) (134.61)
(3.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:25,601 (35.) (134.57)
(4.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:27,235 (42.) (132.05)
(5.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 1:28,099 (48.) (130.76)
(6.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:29,821 (60.) (128.25)
(7.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:30,948 (67.) (126.66)
(8.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:31,710 (71.) (125.61)
(9.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:32,248 (74.) (124.88)
(10.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:33,096 (80.) (123.74)
(11.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:33,540 (86.) (123.15)
(12.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:36,706 (99.) (119.12)
(13.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:44,316 (134.) (110.43)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:18,849 (8.) (146.10)
(2.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:22,459 (20.) (139.70)
(3.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:23,074 (22.) (138.67)
(4.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:23,398 (25.) (138.13)
(5.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:24,086 (27.) (137.00)
(6.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:24,551 (28.) (136.24)
(7.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:25,185 (30.) (135.23)
(8.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:25,378 (33.) (134.92)
(9.) 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:25,629 (36.) (134.53)
(10.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:28,043 (46.) (130.84)
(11.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:28,049 (47.) (130.83)
(12.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:28,743 (53.) (129.81)
(13.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:28,808 (54.) (129.71)
(14.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:29,391 (56.) (128.87)
(15.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:29,520 (57.) (128.68)
(16.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:30,915 (66.) (126.71)
(17.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:32,955 (78.) (123.93)
(18.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:33,205 (81.) (123.59)
(19.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:33,624 (87.) (123.04)
(20.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:37,462 (103.) (118.19)
(21.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:38,031 (104.) (117.51)
(.) 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro ===>>> started <<<===



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:16,508 (7.) (150.57)
(2.) 67 DAN Michl CZE Lotus Elise 1:21,712 (15.) (140.98)
(3.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:28,255 (50.) (130.53)



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - CN/E2-SC


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:07,162 (2.) (171.52)
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:09,214 (3.) (166.44)
(3.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:09,638 (4.) (165.42)
(4.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:23,184 (23.) (138.48)
(5.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:25,210 (31.) (135.19)
(6.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:26,797 (40.) (132.72)
(7.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:27,393 (44.) (131.81)
(8.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:33,303 (83.) (123.46)



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - D/E2-SS


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:16,223 (6.) (151.13)
(2.) 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:18,999 (9.) (145.82)
(3.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:19,346 (10.) (145.18)
(4.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:21,718 (16.) (140.97)
(5.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:27,481 (45.) (131.68)
(6.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:29,025 (55.) (129.40)
(7.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:29,729 (58.) (128.38)
(8.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:29,779 (59.) (128.31)
(9.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:33,793 (88.) (122.82)

Global-Sportservice GmbH