back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

DBM - Performance Factor 5c


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:38,606 (107.) (116.82)
(2.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:39,445 (112.) (115.84)
(3.) 368 FRIEDRICH Lukas DEU Ford Fiesta 1:42,424 (127.) (112.47)
(4.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:45,914 (143.) (108.76)
(5.) 638 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 1:47,372 (146.) (107.29)
(6.) 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:47,850 (147.) (106.81)
(7.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:51,303 (156.) (103.50)
(8.) 266 ALTMANN Dieter jun. DEU Citroen C2 1:51,517 (157.) (103.30)
(9.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 1:56,487 (161.) (98.89)
(10.) 178 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 1:56,974 (163.) (98.48)
(11.) 515 SCHINDLER Uwe DEU NSU 1:59,203 (166.) (96.64)
(12.) 602 WETTER Hans Jrgen DEU Mercedes Benz HWRT 2:00,047 (167.) (95.96)
(13.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 2:00,709 (169.) (95.43)



DBM - Performance Factor 5b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II 1:36,532 (98.) (119.33)
(2.) 167 CHRISTALL Rene DEU SIMCA Rallye 2 1:41,351 (121.) (113.66)
(3.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:41,559 (123.) (113.43)
(4.) 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott 1:42,340 (126.) (112.56)
(5.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:44,503 (136.) (110.23)
(6.) 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:49,143 (149.) (105.54)
(7.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:49,817 (152.) (104.90)
(8.) 187 RTZER Herbert DEU NSU TT 1:51,010 (155.) (103.77)
(9.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:51,962 (158.) (102.89)
(10.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:52,111 (159.) (102.75)
(11.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:58,295 (165.) (97.38)
(12.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 2:00,154 (168.) (95.87)



DBM - Performance Factor 5a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Polo 1:33,253 (82.) (123.53)
(2.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:33,498 (85.) (123.21)
(3.) 315 SCHUSTER Jrgen DEU Mazda RX-7 1:34,788 (92.) (121.53)
(4.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:36,122 (97.) (119.84)
(5.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:39,331 (111.) (115.97)
(6.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:39,605 (113.) (115.65)
(7.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:39,807 (114.) (115.42)
(8.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:40,151 (117.) (115.02)
(9.) 417 MARKERT Simon DEU VW Scheider Polo 1:40,482 (119.) (114.64)
(10.) 611 NEU Kai DEU Ford Focus 1:41,415 (122.) (113.59)
(11.) 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:42,003 (124.) (112.93)
(12.) 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:42,454 (128.) (112.44)
(13.) 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:44,240 (133.) (110.51)
(14.) 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:45,132 (140.) (109.57)
(15.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:45,321 (141.) (109.37)
(16.) 165 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:46,826 (144.) (107.83)
(17.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:49,024 (148.) (105.66)
(18.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:50,022 (153.) (104.70)
(19.) 522 KRYSTOFIAK Thomas DEU NSU 1200C 1:54,038 (160.) (101.01)
(20.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:56,652 (162.) (98.75)



DBM - Performance Factor 4b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:30,211 (63.) (127.70)
(2.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:35,719 (95.) (120.35)
(3.) 334 FABER Josef DEU OPEL Kadett C Coupe 1:37,103 (101.) (118.63)
(4.) 408 HBEL Florian DEU VW Schneider Polo 1:37,180 (102.) (118.54)
(5.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:39,811 (115.) (115.41)
(6.) 325 ALT Holger DEU Ford Escort RS 2000 1:43,613 (130.) (111.18)
(7.) 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:43,747 (131.) (111.03)
(8.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:45,113 (139.) (109.59)
(9.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:49,703 (151.) (105.01)
(10.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:50,909 (154.) (103.86)



DBM - Performance Factor 4a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:26,905 (41.) (132.55)
(2.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:28,211 (49.) (130.59)
(3.) 314 HELLBERG Marcel DEU VW Brgge Golf 1:28,270 (51.) (130.50)
(4.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:29,831 (61.) (128.24)
(5.) 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:30,124 (62.) (127.82)
(6.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:31,224 (68.) (126.28)
(7.) 127 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:32,125 (72.) (125.04)
(8.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:32,557 (76.) (124.46)
(9.) 401 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Polo 1 1:33,038 (79.) (123.82)
(10.) 306 HEISEL Beatrice DEU Renault Megane Cup 1:34,566 (91.) (121.81)
(11.) 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:35,766 (96.) (120.29)
(12.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:38,424 (106.) (117.04)
(13.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:39,032 (108.) (116.32)
(14.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:39,070 (109.) (116.28)
(15.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:39,147 (110.) (116.19)
(16.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:40,033 (116.) (115.16)
(17.) 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:40,269 (118.) (114.89)
(18.) 147 CLAUS Thomas DEU Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:40,745 (120.) (114.34)
(19.) 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I Minichberg 1:42,046 (125.) (112.89)
(20.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:43,141 (129.) (111.69)
(21.) 139 SCHEUBECK Manfred DEU Audi TT 1:43,821 (132.) (110.96)
(22.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:44,675 (137.) (110.05)
(23.) 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:44,709 (138.) (110.01)
(24.) 138 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini Cooper 1:46,985 (145.) (107.67)



DBM - Performance Factor 3b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 119 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Kadett C 1:31,652 (70.) (125.69)
(2.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:32,248 (74.) (124.88)
(3.) 326 HUMMEL Joachim DEU VW Rttele Scirocco 1:32,314 (75.) (124.79)
(4.) 403 PRSCHEL Thomas DEU VW Schneider Corrado 1:34,103 (90.) (122.41)
(5.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:36,706 (99.) (119.12)
(6.) 432 FARRENKOPF Marco DEU Peugeot 206 GSXR 1:45,326 (142.) (109.37)
(7.) 220 GHRIG Sabine DEU Ford Focus ST 1:49,187 (150.) (105.50)



DBM - Performance Factor 3a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:21,471 (14.) (141.40)
(2.) 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:23,828 (26.) (137.42)
(3.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:25,579 (34.) (134.61)
(4.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:25,601 (35.) (134.57)
(5.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:27,235 (42.) (132.05)
(6.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 1:28,099 (48.) (130.76)
(7.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:29,821 (60.) (128.25)
(8.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:30,948 (67.) (126.66)
(9.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:31,710 (71.) (125.61)
(10.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:33,096 (80.) (123.74)
(11.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:33,540 (86.) (123.15)
(12.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:37,462 (103.) (118.19)
(13.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:44,316 (134.) (110.43)
(14.) 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:44,462 (135.) (110.27)



DBM - Performance Factor 2b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:24,086 (27.) (137.00)
(2.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:24,551 (28.) (136.24)
(3.) 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:25,284 (32.) (135.07)
(4.) 211 STOLL Jochen DEU Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:27,350 (43.) (131.88)
(5.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:28,043 (46.) (130.84)
(6.) 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:28,698 (52.) (129.87)
(7.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:28,743 (53.) (129.81)
(8.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:29,391 (56.) (128.87)
(9.) 312 SCHNBORN Claire DEU VW Golf 1 STW 1:30,690 (65.) (127.02)
(10.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:30,915 (66.) (126.71)
(11.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:32,955 (78.) (123.93)
(12.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:33,205 (81.) (123.59)
(13.) 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW M3 1:33,796 (89.) (122.81)



DBM - Performance Factor 2a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:18,849 (8.) (146.10)
(2.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:22,459 (20.) (139.70)
(3.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:23,074 (22.) (138.67)
(4.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:23,398 (25.) (138.13)
(5.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:25,185 (30.) (135.23)
(6.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:25,378 (33.) (134.92)
(7.) 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:25,629 (36.) (134.53)
(8.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:28,049 (47.) (130.83)
(9.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:28,808 (54.) (129.71)
(10.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:29,520 (57.) (128.68)
(11.) 213 WEBER Hauke DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:30,530 (64.) (127.25)
(12.) 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf 1:32,246 (73.) (124.88)
(13.) 307 WEISS Werner DEU Ford Escort BDA RS 1 1:32,614 (77.) (124.38)
(14.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:33,624 (87.) (123.04)
(15.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:38,031 (104.) (117.51)
(16.) 302 MINICHBERGER Mario DEU BMW 2002 1:38,355 (105.) (117.12)
(.) 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro ===>>> started <<<===



DBM - Performance Factor 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:16,508 (7.) (150.57)
(2.) 67 DAN Michl CZE Lotus Elise 1:21,712 (15.) (140.98)
(3.) 210 HOVEMANN Holger DEU Opel Datalab Kadett 1:22,047 (19.) (140.40)
(4.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:28,255 (50.) (130.53)



DBM - Kl 11: E2-SH-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 59 OBERAUER Willi A (S) Speed Car GT 1000 1:24,908 (29.) (135.67)
(2.) 58 LINORTNER Franz A (S) Tacking RC 01 B 1:26,203 (37.) (133.63)
(3.) 57 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:26,255 (38.) (133.55)
(4.) 60 BREUNIG Nico DEU TracKing RC01 1:35,606 (94.) (120.49)



DBM - Kl 13: E2-SC-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:09,638 (4.) (165.42)
(2.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:25,210 (31.) (135.19)
(3.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:26,797 (40.) (132.72)
(4.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:27,393 (44.) (131.81)
(5.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:33,303 (83.) (123.46)
(6.) 48 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:36,894 (100.) (118.89)
(7.) 47 SIEBERT Gerhard DEU Osella PA 18 1:57,338 (164.) (98.17)



DBM - Kl 14: E2-SC-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:07,162 (2.) (171.52)
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:09,214 (3.) (166.44)
(3.) 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:21,901 (17.) (140.65)
(4.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:23,184 (23.) (138.48)
(5.) 32 NOLL Benjamin DEU Osella PA 30 Zytek L 1:23,381 (24.) (138.16)



DBM - Kl 15: E2-SS-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:18,999 (9.) (145.82)
(2.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:19,346 (10.) (145.18)
(3.) 22 SCHLOTT Dominik DEU Dallara Formel 3 1:19,379 (11.) (145.12)
(4.) 12 LANG Georg DEU Formel Renault FR 1:20,462 (12.) (143.17)
(5.) 21 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:22,047 (18.) (140.40)
(6.) 23 VOSS Bastian DEU Tatuus Formel Master 1:22,849 (21.) (139.04)
(7.) 20 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:26,560 (39.) (133.08)
(8.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:27,481 (45.) (131.68)
(9.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:29,025 (55.) (129.40)
(10.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:29,729 (58.) (128.38)
(11.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:29,779 (59.) (128.31)
(12.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:33,793 (88.) (122.82)



DBM - Kl 16: E2-SS-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 1:05,214 (1.) (176.64)
(2.) 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:10,858 (5.) (162.57)
(3.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:16,223 (6.) (151.13)
(4.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:21,718 (16.) (140.97)



DBM - Kl 12: E2-SH-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-1
(1.) 49 ZLATKOV Nikolay BGR Audi quattro Pikes P 1:20,544 (13.) (143.02)
(2.) 52 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8 1:31,518 (69.) (125.87)
(3.) 50 LOINGER Roman A (T) Audi S1 quattro 1:33,320 (84.) (123.44)
(4.) 51 BREBSON Nicolas LUX Lamborghini Hurracan 1:34,935 (93.) (121.34)

Global-Sportservice GmbH