back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

Historic - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) A1-850 492 HOLZER Christian A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:46,954 (21.) (107.70) (21.)
(2.) A1-850 494 DEUTSCH Bernhard A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:49,500 (24.) (105.20) (24.)
(3.) A1-850 493 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:53,492 (27.) (101.50) (27.)
(4.) A1-850 491 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:58,920 (30.) (96.87) (30.)
(5.) A1-850 496 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:02,356 (31.) (94.15) (31.)
(6.) A1-850 495 MHLPARZER Gerhard A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:03,130 (32.) (93.55) (32.)
(7.) A1-850 490 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:12,091 (34.) (87.21) (34.)



Historic - Class A6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) A6+2000 486 JUD Hans A (St) Jaguar XK120 OTS 2:16,480 (35.) (84.40) (35.)



Historic - Class A9 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) A9-2000 482 MSSLER Harald A (K) Daren MK II 1:31,476 (3.) (125.93) (3.)



Historic - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) B2-1150 481 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 1:47,313 (23.) (107.34) (23.)



Historic - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) B3-1300 478 OSSANNA Dominik A (T) Mini 1275 1:43,678 (17.) (111.11) (17.)
(2.) B3-1300 477 NEUMANN Dominik A (St) Mini 1:43,797 (19.) (110.98) (19.)
(3.) B3-1300 476 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 1:52,697 (26.) (102.22) (26.)
(4.) B3-1300 479 MANDL Erwin A (St) NSU TT 1:53,899 (28.) (101.14) (28.)



Historic - Class B4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) B4-1600 472 STIETKA Walther A (K) VW 1302 1:49,791 (25.) (104.92) (25.)



Historic - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) B5-2000 469 LAMPELMAIER Max A (S) Ford Escort RS 1600 1:34,467 (6.) (121.94) (6.)
(2.) B5-2000 470 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:39,486 (14.) (115.79) (14.)



Historic - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) C1-1300 467 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT 2:05,574 (33.) (91.73) (33.)



Historic - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) C2-2000 463 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 1:37,205 (10.) (118.51) (10.)
(2.) C2-2000 464 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort MK 2 1:38,683 (12.) (116.73) (12.)
(3.) C2-2000 465 ZCHLING Manfred A (N) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:39,145 (13.) (116.19) (13.)



Historic - Class C3 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) C3+2000 460 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 Carrera 1:31,922 (5.) (125.32) (5.)
(2.) C3+2000 461 PRANTL Reinhold A (St) Porsche Carrera RS 1:36,462 (8.) (119.42) (8.)
(3.) C3+2000 459 POPPE Thomas DEU Mercedes Benz 500 SL 1:42,302 (16.) (112.60) (16.)



Historic - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) C4-2000 454 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 1:36,230 (7.) (119.71) (7.)
(2.) C4-2000 456 SCHTZ Victoria A (N) Golf GTI 1 1:41,961 (15.) (112.98) (15.)



Historic - Class D1 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) D1-1600 451 BEUTLE Thomas A (K) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:54,369 (29.) (100.72) (29.)



Historic - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) D5-2000 455 KRAMMER Johann A (St) Alfo Romeo 33 8V 1:38,518 (11.) (116.93) (11.)



Historic - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) D6+2000 444 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:29,890 (2.) (128.15) (2.)
(2.) D6+2000 445 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra 1:44,970 (20.) (109.74) (20.)



Historic - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) E2-1600 442 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) Formel Ford PRS RH02 1:36,614 (9.) (119.23) (9.)



Historic - Class E3 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) E3-2000 437 HILGER Franz DEU Chevron Toyota 1:26,997 (1.) (132.41) (1.)



Historic - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) E4-1600 440 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:31,902 (4.) (125.35) (4.)
(2.) E4-1600 439 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX 1:47,162 (22.) (107.50) (22.)



Historic - Class E5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) E5-2000 435 PONGRATZ Bernhard A (St) Swift Formel Renault 1:43,775 (18.) (111.00) (18.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 6


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-6 368 FRIEDRICH Lukas DEU Ford Fiesta 1:34,488 (121.) (121.92) (121.)
(2.) PF-6 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:34,632 (122.) (121.73) (122.)
(3.) PF-6 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:35,601 (127.) (120.50) (127.)
(4.) PF-6 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:36,250 (129.) (119.68) (129.)
(5.) PF-6 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:37,576 (137.) (118.06) (137.)
(6.) PF-6 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:38,509 (140.) (116.94) (140.)
(7.) PF-6 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:39,145 (143.) (116.19) (143.)
(8.) PF-6 187 RTZER Herbert DEU NSU TT 1:41,619 (149.) (113.36) (149.)
(9.) PF-6 266 ALTMANN Dieter jun. DEU Citroen C2 1:46,189 (154.) (108.48) (154.)
(10.) PF-6 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:46,253 (155.) (108.42) (155.)
(11.) PF-6 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:47,691 (157.) (106.97) (157.)
(12.) PF-6 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:48,079 (158.) (106.58) (158.)
(13.) PF-6 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:49,573 (159.) (105.13) (159.)
(14.) PF-6 602 WETTER Hans Jrgen DEU Mercedes Benz HWRT 1:50,271 (160.) (104.46) (160.)
(15.) PF-6 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:51,084 (162.) (103.70) (162.)
(16.) PF-6 515 SCHINDLER Uwe DEU NSU 1:51,126 (163.) (103.66) (163.)
(17.) PF-6 178 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 1:52,025 (164.) (102.83) (164.)
(18.) PF-6 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:53,322 (165.) (101.65) (165.)
(19.) PF-6 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 2:56,696 (166.) (65.19) (166.)
(.) PF-6 638 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 ===>>> started <<<=== (.)
(.) PF-6 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott   (.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-5 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:26,551 (69.) (133.10) (69.)
(2.) PF-5 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Polo 1:27,648 (81.) (131.43) (81.)
(3.) PF-5 611 NEU Kai DEU Ford Focus 1:28,423 (90.) (130.28) (90.)
(4.) PF-5 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:28,767 (91.) (129.77) (91.)
(5.) PF-5 315 SCHUSTER Jrgen DEU Mazda RX-7 1:29,527 (94.) (128.67) (94.)
(6.) PF-5 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:30,869 (101.) (126.77) (101.)
(7.) PF-5 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:32,179 (107.) (124.97) (107.)
(8.) PF-5 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II 1:33,040 (112.) (123.81) (112.)
(9.) PF-5 417 MARKERT Simon DEU VW Scheider Polo 1:33,127 (113.) (123.70) (113.)
(10.) PF-5 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:33,766 (116.) (122.85) (116.)
(11.) PF-5 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:34,337 (118.) (122.11) (118.)
(12.) PF-5 165 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:34,443 (120.) (121.97) (120.)
(13.) PF-5 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:35,584 (126.) (120.52) (126.)
(14.) PF-5 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:36,113 (128.) (119.85) (128.)
(15.) PF-5 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:36,645 (133.) (119.19) (133.)
(16.) PF-5 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:37,229 (135.) (118.48) (135.)
(17.) PF-5 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:37,639 (138.) (117.98) (138.)
(18.) PF-5 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:38,767 (142.) (116.63) (142.)
(19.) PF-5 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:39,441 (144.) (115.84) (144.)
(20.) PF-5 167 CHRISTALL Rene DEU SIMCA Rallye 2 1:39,588 (145.) (115.67) (145.)
(21.) PF-5 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:40,399 (148.) (114.74) (148.)
(22.) PF-5 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:44,080 (151.) (110.68) (151.)
(23.) PF-5 522 KRYSTOFIAK Thomas DEU NSU 1200C 1:46,900 (156.) (107.76) (156.)
(24.) PF-5 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:50,326 (161.) (104.41) (161.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-4 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:23,832 (45.) (137.41) (45.)
(2.) PF-4 314 HELLBERG Marcel DEU VW Brgge Golf 1:23,990 (48.) (137.15) (48.)
(3.) PF-4 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:24,119 (50.) (136.94) (50.)
(4.) PF-4 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:24,657 (53.) (136.07) (53.)
(5.) PF-4 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:25,476 (60.) (134.77) (60.)
(6.) PF-4 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:26,481 (68.) (133.20) (68.)
(7.) PF-4 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:26,605 (71.) (133.01) (71.)
(8.) PF-4 306 HEISEL Beatrice DEU Renault Megane Cup 1:27,112 (75.) (132.24) (75.)
(9.) PF-4 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:27,460 (78.) (131.71) (78.)
(10.) PF-4 401 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Polo 1 1:27,505 (79.) (131.64) (79.)
(11.) PF-4 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:27,544 (80.) (131.59) (80.)
(12.) PF-4 127 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:27,753 (83.) (131.27) (83.)
(13.) PF-4 147 CLAUS Thomas DEU Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:29,780 (95.) (128.31) (95.)
(14.) PF-4 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:30,576 (98.) (127.18) (98.)
(15.) PF-4 408 HBEL Florian DEU VW Schneider Polo 1:30,587 (99.) (127.17) (99.)
(16.) PF-4 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:31,216 (102.) (126.29) (102.)
(17.) PF-4 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,222 (103.) (126.28) (103.)
(18.) PF-4 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I Minichberg 1:31,295 (104.) (126.18) (104.)
(19.) PF-4 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:31,330 (105.) (126.13) (105.)
(20.) PF-4 334 FABER Josef DEU OPEL Kadett C Coupe 1:32,110 (106.) (125.06) (106.)
(21.) PF-4 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:32,967 (110.) (123.91) (110.)
(22.) PF-4 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:32,993 (111.) (123.88) (111.)
(23.) PF-4 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:33,754 (115.) (122.87) (115.)
(24.) PF-4 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:34,163 (117.) (122.34) (117.)
(25.) PF-4 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:34,348 (119.) (122.10) (119.)
(26.) PF-4 325 ALT Holger DEU Ford Escort RS 2000 1:34,859 (123.) (121.44) (123.)
(27.) PF-4 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:35,436 (125.) (120.70) (125.)
(28.) PF-4 139 SCHEUBECK Manfred DEU Audi TT 1:36,428 (130.) (119.46) (130.)
(29.) PF-4 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:36,561 (132.) (119.30) (132.)
(30.) PF-4 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:36,766 (134.) (119.05) (134.)
(31.) PF-4 138 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini Cooper 1:37,966 (139.) (117.59) (139.)
(32.) PF-4 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:38,739 (141.) (116.67) (141.)
(33.) PF-4 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:39,879 (146.) (115.33) (146.)
(34.) PF-4 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:39,896 (147.) (115.31) (147.)
(35.) PF-4 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:44,546 (152.) (110.19) (152.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-3 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:18,465 (19.) (146.81) (19.)
(2.) PF-3 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:18,730 (21.) (146.32) (21.)
(3.) PF-3 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:22,165 (32.) (140.20) (32.)
(4.) PF-3 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:22,784 (35.) (139.15) (35.)
(5.) PF-3 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:23,904 (47.) (137.29) (47.)
(6.) PF-3 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 1:24,083 (49.) (137.00) (49.)
(7.) PF-3 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:24,286 (51.) (136.67) (51.)
(8.) PF-3 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:24,537 (52.) (136.27) (52.)
(9.) PF-3 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:24,972 (57.) (135.57) (57.)
(10.) PF-3 119 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Kadett C 1:25,941 (64.) (134.04) (64.)
(11.) PF-3 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:27,190 (77.) (132.12) (77.)
(12.) PF-3 403 PRSCHEL Thomas DEU VW Schneider Corrado 1:27,978 (85.) (130.94) (85.)
(13.) PF-3 326 HUMMEL Joachim DEU VW Rttele Scirocco 1:28,121 (87.) (130.72) (87.)
(14.) PF-3 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:28,266 (89.) (130.51) (89.)
(15.) PF-3 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:29,914 (96.) (128.12) (96.)
(16.) PF-3 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:32,343 (109.) (124.75) (109.)
(17.) PF-3 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:33,351 (114.) (123.40) (114.)
(18.) PF-3 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:36,525 (131.) (119.34) (131.)
(19.) PF-3 432 FARRENKOPF Marco DEU Peugeot 206 GSXR 1:37,522 (136.) (118.12) (136.)
(20.) PF-3 220 GHRIG Sabine DEU Ford Focus ST 1:41,935 (150.) (113.01) (150.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-2 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:15,245 (8.) (153.09) (8.)
(2.) PF-2 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:17,315 (12.) (149.00) (12.)
(3.) PF-2 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:18,107 (18.) (147.48) (18.)
(4.) PF-2 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:19,126 (22.) (145.59) (22.)
(5.) PF-2 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:20,519 (26.) (143.07) (26.)
(6.) PF-2 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:20,585 (27.) (142.95) (27.)
(7.) PF-2 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:20,621 (28.) (142.89) (28.)
(8.) PF-2 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro 1:21,498 (29.) (141.35) (29.)
(9.) PF-2 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:21,506 (30.) (141.33) (30.)
(10.) PF-2 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:21,754 (31.) (140.91) (31.)
(11.) PF-2 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:22,414 (33.) (139.78) (33.)
(12.) PF-2 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:22,714 (34.) (139.27) (34.)
(13.) PF-2 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:23,114 (38.) (138.60) (38.)
(14.) PF-2 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:23,225 (39.) (138.41) (39.)
(15.) PF-2 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:23,658 (42.) (137.70) (42.)
(16.) PF-2 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:23,746 (43.) (137.55) (43.)
(17.) PF-2 211 STOLL Jochen DEU Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:23,878 (46.) (137.34) (46.)
(18.) PF-2 312 SCHNBORN Claire DEU VW Golf 1 STW 1:24,810 (55.) (135.83) (55.)
(19.) PF-2 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:24,907 (56.) (135.67) (56.)
(20.) PF-2 213 WEBER Hauke DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:25,199 (58.) (135.21) (58.)
(21.) PF-2 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,586 (62.) (134.60) (62.)
(22.) PF-2 302 MINICHBERGER Mario DEU BMW 2002 1:26,062 (66.) (133.85) (66.)
(23.) PF-2 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf 1:26,313 (67.) (133.46) (67.)
(24.) PF-2 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:26,578 (70.) (133.05) (70.)
(25.) PF-2 307 WEISS Werner DEU Ford Escort BDA RS 1 1:26,812 (72.) (132.70) (72.)
(26.) PF-2 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:27,013 (74.) (132.39) (74.)
(27.) PF-2 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW M3 1:28,108 (86.) (130.74) (86.)
(28.) PF-2 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:28,223 (88.) (130.57) (88.)
(29.) PF-2 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:28,994 (92.) (129.44) (92.)
(30.) PF-2 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:30,370 (97.) (127.47) (97.)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) PF-1 67 DAN Michl CZE Lotus Elise 1:18,493 (20.) (146.76) (20.)
(2.) PF-1 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:23,237 (40.) (138.39) (40.)
(.) PF-1 210 HOVEMANN Holger DEU Opel Datalab Kadett ===>>> started <<<=== (.)
(.) PF-1 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI ===>>> started <<<=== (.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SH-2000 59 OBERAUER Willi A (S) Speed Car GT 1000 1:23,651 (41.) (137.71) (41.)
(2.) E2 SH-2000 57 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:24,729 (54.) (135.96) (54.)
(3.) E2 SH-2000 58 LINORTNER Franz A (S) Tacking RC 01 B 1:25,520 (61.) (134.70) (61.)
(4.) E2 SH-2000 60 BREUNIG Nico DEU TracKing RC01 1:30,815 (100.) (126.85) (100.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SH+2000 49 ZLATKOV Nikolay BGR Audi quattro Pikes P 1:20,486 (25.) (143.13) (25.)
(2.) E2 SH+2000 52 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8 1:25,970 (65.) (134.00) (65.)
(3.) E2 SH+2000 50 LOINGER Roman A (T) Audi S1 quattro 1:27,962 (84.) (130.96) (84.)
(4.) E2 SH+2000 51 BREBSON Nicolas LUX Lamborghini Hurracan 1:32,202 (108.) (124.94) (108.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SC-2000 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:07,361 (5.) (171.01) (5.)
(2.) E2 SC-2000 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:22,975 (36.) (138.83) (36.)
(3.) E2 SC-2000 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:23,778 (44.) (137.50) (44.)
(4.) E2 SC-2000 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:26,813 (73.) (132.69) (73.)
(5.) E2 SC-2000 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:27,131 (76.) (132.21) (76.)
(6.) E2 SC-2000 48 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:35,255 (124.) (120.93) (124.)
(7.) E2 SC-2000 47 SIEBERT Gerhard DEU Osella PA 18 1:45,218 (153.) (109.48) (153.)



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) E2 SC+2000 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:05,119 (2.) (176.90) (2.)
(2.) E2 SC+2000 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:06,019 (3.) (174.49) (3.)
(3.) E2 SC+2000 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:15,723 (9.) (152.13) (9.)
(4.) E2 SC+2000 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:17,741 (16.) (148.18) (16.)
(5.) E2 SC+2000 32 NOLL Benjamin DEU Osella PA 30 Zytek L 1:19,299 (23.) (145.27) (23.)



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) D,E2 SS-2000 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:13,967 (6.) (155.74) (6.)
(2.) D,E2 SS-2000 23 VOSS Bastian DEU Tatuus Formel Master 1:16,660 (10.) (150.27) (10.)
(3.) D,E2 SS-2000 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:17,253 (11.) (149.12) (11.)
(4.) D,E2 SS-2000 22 SCHLOTT Dominik DEU Dallara Formel 3 1:17,456 (13.) (148.72) (13.)
(5.) D,E2 SS-2000 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:17,461 (14.) (148.72) (14.)
(6.) D,E2 SS-2000 21 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:17,709 (15.) (148.24) (15.)
(7.) D,E2 SS-2000 12 LANG Georg DEU Formel Renault FR 1:17,897 (17.) (147.88) (17.)
(8.) D,E2 SS-2000 20 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:23,107 (37.) (138.61) (37.)
(9.) D,E2 SS-2000 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:25,205 (59.) (135.20) (59.)
(10.) D,E2 SS-2000 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:25,689 (63.) (134.43) (63.)
(11.) D,E2 SS-2000 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:27,749 (82.) (131.28) (82.)
(12.) D,E2 SS-2000 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:29,149 (93.) (129.22) (93.)



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug Training-2 Total-Rk
(1.) D,E2 SS+2000 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 1:03,812 (1.) (180.53) (1.)
(2.) D,E2 SS+2000 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:06,477 (4.) (173.29) (4.)
(3.) D,E2 SS+2000 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:14,644 (7.) (154.33) (7.)
(4.) D,E2 SS+2000 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:19,535 (24.) (144.84) (24.)

Global-Sportservice GmbH