back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

FIA-CEZ - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 493 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:53,492 (27.) (101.50)
(2.) 491 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:58,920 (30.) (96.87)
(3.) 496 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:02,356 (31.) (94.15)
(4.) 490 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:12,091 (34.) (87.21)



FIA-CEZ - Class A6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 486 JUD Hans A (St) Jaguar XK120 OTS 2:16,480 (35.) (84.40)



FIA-CEZ - Class A9 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 482 MSSLER Harald A (K) Daren MK II 1:31,476 (3.) (125.93)



FIA-CEZ - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 481 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 1:47,313 (23.) (107.34)



FIA-CEZ - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 478 OSSANNA Dominik A (T) Mini 1275 1:43,678 (17.) (111.11)
(2.) 477 NEUMANN Dominik A (St) Mini 1:43,797 (19.) (110.98)
(3.) 476 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 1:52,697 (26.) (102.22)
(4.) 479 MANDL Erwin A (St) NSU TT 1:53,899 (28.) (101.14)



FIA-CEZ - Class B4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 472 STIETKA Walther A (K) VW 1302 1:49,791 (25.) (104.92)



FIA-CEZ - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 470 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:39,486 (14.) (115.79)



FIA-CEZ - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 467 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT 2:05,574 (33.) (91.73)



FIA-CEZ - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 463 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 1:37,205 (10.) (118.51)
(2.) 464 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort MK 2 1:38,683 (12.) (116.73)
(3.) 465 ZCHLING Manfred A (N) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:39,145 (13.) (116.19)



FIA-CEZ - Class C3 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 460 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 Carrera 1:31,922 (5.) (125.32)
(2.) 461 PRANTL Reinhold A (St) Porsche Carrera RS 1:36,462 (8.) (119.42)



FIA-CEZ - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 454 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 1:36,230 (7.) (119.71)
(2.) 456 SCHTZ Victoria A (N) Golf GTI 1 1:41,961 (15.) (112.98)



FIA-CEZ - Class D1 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 451 BEUTLE Thomas A (K) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:54,369 (29.) (100.72)



FIA-CEZ - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 455 KRAMMER Johann A (St) Alfo Romeo 33 8V 1:38,518 (11.) (116.93)



FIA-CEZ - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 444 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:29,890 (2.) (128.15)
(2.) 445 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra 1:44,970 (20.) (109.74)



FIA-CEZ - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 442 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) Formel Ford PRS RH02 1:36,614 (9.) (119.23)



FIA-CEZ - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 440 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:31,902 (4.) (125.35)
(2.) 439 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX 1:47,162 (22.) (107.50)



FIA-CEZ - Class E5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 435 PONGRATZ Bernhard A (St) Swift Formel Renault 1:43,775 (18.) (111.00)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:26,551 (69.) (133.10)
(2.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:28,767 (91.) (129.77)
(3.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:30,869 (101.) (126.77)
(4.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:35,601 (127.) (120.50)
(5.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:36,250 (129.) (119.68)
(6.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:36,645 (133.) (119.19)
(7.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:37,229 (135.) (118.48)
(8.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:37,576 (137.) (118.06)
(9.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:37,639 (138.) (117.98)
(10.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:38,509 (140.) (116.94)
(11.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:38,767 (142.) (116.63)
(12.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:39,441 (144.) (115.84)
(13.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:40,399 (148.) (114.74)
(14.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:44,080 (151.) (110.68)
(15.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:46,253 (155.) (108.42)
(16.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:47,691 (157.) (106.97)
(17.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:48,079 (158.) (106.58)
(18.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:49,573 (159.) (105.13)
(19.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:50,326 (161.) (104.41)
(20.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:51,084 (162.) (103.70)
(21.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:53,322 (165.) (101.65)
(22.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 2:56,696 (166.) (65.19)
(.) 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott  



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:23,832 (45.) (137.41)
(2.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:24,119 (50.) (136.94)
(3.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:26,481 (68.) (133.20)
(4.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:26,605 (71.) (133.01)
(5.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:27,544 (80.) (131.59)
(6.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:30,576 (98.) (127.18)
(7.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:31,216 (102.) (126.29)
(8.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,222 (103.) (126.28)
(9.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:31,330 (105.) (126.13)
(10.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:32,967 (110.) (123.91)
(11.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:32,993 (111.) (123.88)
(12.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:34,163 (117.) (122.34)
(13.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:34,348 (119.) (122.10)
(14.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:36,561 (132.) (119.30)
(15.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:36,766 (134.) (119.05)
(16.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:38,739 (141.) (116.67)
(17.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:39,896 (147.) (115.31)
(18.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:44,546 (152.) (110.19)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:18,730 (21.) (146.32)
(2.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:22,165 (32.) (140.20)
(3.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:22,784 (35.) (139.15)
(4.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:23,904 (47.) (137.29)
(5.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 1:24,083 (49.) (137.00)
(6.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:24,286 (51.) (136.67)
(7.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:24,537 (52.) (136.27)
(8.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:24,972 (57.) (135.57)
(9.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:27,190 (77.) (132.12)
(10.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:28,266 (89.) (130.51)
(11.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:29,914 (96.) (128.12)
(12.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:32,343 (109.) (124.75)
(13.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:33,351 (114.) (123.40)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:15,245 (8.) (153.09)
(2.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:17,315 (12.) (149.00)
(3.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:18,107 (18.) (147.48)
(4.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:19,126 (22.) (145.59)
(5.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:20,519 (26.) (143.07)
(6.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:20,585 (27.) (142.95)
(7.) 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro 1:21,498 (29.) (141.35)
(8.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:21,506 (30.) (141.33)
(9.) 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:21,754 (31.) (140.91)
(10.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:22,414 (33.) (139.78)
(11.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:22,714 (34.) (139.27)
(12.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:23,114 (38.) (138.60)
(13.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:23,225 (39.) (138.41)
(14.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:23,658 (42.) (137.70)
(15.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:23,746 (43.) (137.55)
(16.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:24,907 (56.) (135.67)
(17.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,586 (62.) (134.60)
(18.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:27,013 (74.) (132.39)
(19.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:28,223 (88.) (130.57)
(20.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:28,994 (92.) (129.44)
(21.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:30,370 (97.) (127.47)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 67 DAN Michl CZE Lotus Elise 1:18,493 (20.) (146.76)
(2.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:23,237 (40.) (138.39)
(.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI ===>>> started <<<===



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - CN/E2-SC


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:05,119 (2.) (176.90)
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:06,019 (3.) (174.49)
(3.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:07,361 (5.) (171.01)
(4.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:17,741 (16.) (148.18)
(5.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:22,975 (36.) (138.83)
(6.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:23,778 (44.) (137.50)
(7.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:26,813 (73.) (132.69)
(8.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:27,131 (76.) (132.21)



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - D/E2-SS


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:13,967 (6.) (155.74)
(2.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:14,644 (7.) (154.33)
(3.) 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:17,253 (11.) (149.12)
(4.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:17,461 (14.) (148.72)
(5.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:19,535 (24.) (144.84)
(6.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:25,205 (59.) (135.20)
(7.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:25,689 (63.) (134.43)
(8.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:27,749 (82.) (131.28)
(9.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:29,149 (93.) (129.22)

Global-Sportservice GmbH