back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

DBM - Performance Factor 5c


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 368 FRIEDRICH Lukas DEU Ford Fiesta 1:34,488 (121.) (121.92)
(2.) 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:34,632 (122.) (121.73)
(3.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:35,601 (127.) (120.50)
(4.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:37,576 (137.) (118.06)
(5.) 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:39,145 (143.) (116.19)
(6.) 266 ALTMANN Dieter jun. DEU Citroen C2 1:46,189 (154.) (108.48)
(7.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:46,253 (155.) (108.42)
(8.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:49,573 (159.) (105.13)
(9.) 602 WETTER Hans Jrgen DEU Mercedes Benz HWRT 1:50,271 (160.) (104.46)
(10.) 515 SCHINDLER Uwe DEU NSU 1:51,126 (163.) (103.66)
(11.) 178 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 1:52,025 (164.) (102.83)
(12.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 2:56,696 (166.) (65.19)
(.) 638 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 ===>>> started <<<===



DBM - Performance Factor 5b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II 1:33,040 (112.) (123.81)
(2.) 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:33,766 (116.) (122.85)
(3.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:36,250 (129.) (119.68)
(4.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:38,509 (140.) (116.94)
(5.) 167 CHRISTALL Rene DEU SIMCA Rallye 2 1:39,588 (145.) (115.67)
(6.) 187 RTZER Herbert DEU NSU TT 1:41,619 (149.) (113.36)
(7.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:44,080 (151.) (110.68)
(8.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:47,691 (157.) (106.97)
(9.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:48,079 (158.) (106.58)
(10.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:51,084 (162.) (103.70)
(11.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:53,322 (165.) (101.65)
(.) 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott  



DBM - Performance Factor 5a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:26,551 (69.) (133.10)
(2.) 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Polo 1:27,648 (81.) (131.43)
(3.) 611 NEU Kai DEU Ford Focus 1:28,423 (90.) (130.28)
(4.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:28,767 (91.) (129.77)
(5.) 315 SCHUSTER Jrgen DEU Mazda RX-7 1:29,527 (94.) (128.67)
(6.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:30,869 (101.) (126.77)
(7.) 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:32,179 (107.) (124.97)
(8.) 417 MARKERT Simon DEU VW Scheider Polo 1:33,127 (113.) (123.70)
(9.) 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:34,337 (118.) (122.11)
(10.) 165 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:34,443 (120.) (121.97)
(11.) 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:35,584 (126.) (120.52)
(12.) 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:36,113 (128.) (119.85)
(13.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:36,645 (133.) (119.19)
(14.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:37,229 (135.) (118.48)
(15.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:37,639 (138.) (117.98)
(16.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:38,767 (142.) (116.63)
(17.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:39,441 (144.) (115.84)
(18.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:40,399 (148.) (114.74)
(19.) 522 KRYSTOFIAK Thomas DEU NSU 1200C 1:46,900 (156.) (107.76)
(20.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:50,326 (161.) (104.41)



DBM - Performance Factor 4b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:25,476 (60.) (134.77)
(2.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:30,576 (98.) (127.18)
(3.) 408 HBEL Florian DEU VW Schneider Polo 1:30,587 (99.) (127.17)
(4.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:31,330 (105.) (126.13)
(5.) 334 FABER Josef DEU OPEL Kadett C Coupe 1:32,110 (106.) (125.06)
(6.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:34,348 (119.) (122.10)
(7.) 325 ALT Holger DEU Ford Escort RS 2000 1:34,859 (123.) (121.44)
(8.) 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:35,436 (125.) (120.70)
(9.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:39,896 (147.) (115.31)
(10.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:44,546 (152.) (110.19)



DBM - Performance Factor 4a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:23,832 (45.) (137.41)
(2.) 314 HELLBERG Marcel DEU VW Brgge Golf 1:23,990 (48.) (137.15)
(3.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:24,119 (50.) (136.94)
(4.) 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:24,657 (53.) (136.07)
(5.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:26,481 (68.) (133.20)
(6.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:26,605 (71.) (133.01)
(7.) 306 HEISEL Beatrice DEU Renault Megane Cup 1:27,112 (75.) (132.24)
(8.) 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:27,460 (78.) (131.71)
(9.) 401 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Polo 1 1:27,505 (79.) (131.64)
(10.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:27,544 (80.) (131.59)
(11.) 127 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:27,753 (83.) (131.27)
(12.) 147 CLAUS Thomas DEU Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:29,780 (95.) (128.31)
(13.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:31,216 (102.) (126.29)
(14.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,222 (103.) (126.28)
(15.) 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I Minichberg 1:31,295 (104.) (126.18)
(16.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:32,967 (110.) (123.91)
(17.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:32,993 (111.) (123.88)
(18.) 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:33,754 (115.) (122.87)
(19.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:34,163 (117.) (122.34)
(20.) 139 SCHEUBECK Manfred DEU Audi TT 1:36,428 (130.) (119.46)
(21.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:36,561 (132.) (119.30)
(22.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:36,766 (134.) (119.05)
(23.) 138 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini Cooper 1:37,966 (139.) (117.59)
(24.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:38,739 (141.) (116.67)
(25.) 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:39,879 (146.) (115.33)



DBM - Performance Factor 3b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 119 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Kadett C 1:25,941 (64.) (134.04)
(2.) 403 PRSCHEL Thomas DEU VW Schneider Corrado 1:27,978 (85.) (130.94)
(3.) 326 HUMMEL Joachim DEU VW Rttele Scirocco 1:28,121 (87.) (130.72)
(4.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:29,914 (96.) (128.12)
(5.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:32,343 (109.) (124.75)
(6.) 432 FARRENKOPF Marco DEU Peugeot 206 GSXR 1:37,522 (136.) (118.12)
(7.) 220 GHRIG Sabine DEU Ford Focus ST 1:41,935 (150.) (113.01)



DBM - Performance Factor 3a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:18,465 (19.) (146.81)
(2.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:18,730 (21.) (146.32)
(3.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:22,165 (32.) (140.20)
(4.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:22,784 (35.) (139.15)
(5.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:23,904 (47.) (137.29)
(6.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 1:24,083 (49.) (137.00)
(7.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:24,286 (51.) (136.67)
(8.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:24,537 (52.) (136.27)
(9.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:24,972 (57.) (135.57)
(10.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:27,190 (77.) (132.12)
(11.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:28,266 (89.) (130.51)
(12.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:33,351 (114.) (123.40)
(13.) 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:36,525 (131.) (119.34)



DBM - Performance Factor 2b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:20,585 (27.) (142.95)
(2.) 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:20,621 (28.) (142.89)
(3.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:22,414 (33.) (139.78)
(4.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:22,714 (34.) (139.27)
(5.) 211 STOLL Jochen DEU Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:23,878 (46.) (137.34)
(6.) 312 SCHNBORN Claire DEU VW Golf 1 STW 1:24,810 (55.) (135.83)
(7.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:24,907 (56.) (135.67)
(8.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,586 (62.) (134.60)
(9.) 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:26,578 (70.) (133.05)
(10.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:27,013 (74.) (132.39)
(11.) 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW M3 1:28,108 (86.) (130.74)
(12.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:28,223 (88.) (130.57)
(13.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:30,370 (97.) (127.47)



DBM - Performance Factor 2a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:15,245 (8.) (153.09)
(2.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:17,315 (12.) (149.00)
(3.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:18,107 (18.) (147.48)
(4.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:19,126 (22.) (145.59)
(5.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:20,519 (26.) (143.07)
(6.) 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro 1:21,498 (29.) (141.35)
(7.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:21,506 (30.) (141.33)
(8.) 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:21,754 (31.) (140.91)
(9.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:23,114 (38.) (138.60)
(10.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:23,225 (39.) (138.41)
(11.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:23,658 (42.) (137.70)
(12.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:23,746 (43.) (137.55)
(13.) 213 WEBER Hauke DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:25,199 (58.) (135.21)
(14.) 302 MINICHBERGER Mario DEU BMW 2002 1:26,062 (66.) (133.85)
(15.) 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf 1:26,313 (67.) (133.46)
(16.) 307 WEISS Werner DEU Ford Escort BDA RS 1 1:26,812 (72.) (132.70)
(17.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:28,994 (92.) (129.44)



DBM - Performance Factor 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 67 DAN Michl CZE Lotus Elise 1:18,493 (20.) (146.76)
(2.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:23,237 (40.) (138.39)
(.) 210 HOVEMANN Holger DEU Opel Datalab Kadett ===>>> started <<<===
(.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI ===>>> started <<<===



DBM - Kl 11: E2-SH-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 59 OBERAUER Willi A (S) Speed Car GT 1000 1:23,651 (41.) (137.71)
(2.) 57 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:24,729 (54.) (135.96)
(3.) 58 LINORTNER Franz A (S) Tacking RC 01 B 1:25,520 (61.) (134.70)
(4.) 60 BREUNIG Nico DEU TracKing RC01 1:30,815 (100.) (126.85)



DBM - Kl 13: E2-SC-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:07,361 (5.) (171.01)
(2.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:22,975 (36.) (138.83)
(3.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:23,778 (44.) (137.50)
(4.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:26,813 (73.) (132.69)
(5.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:27,131 (76.) (132.21)
(6.) 48 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:35,255 (124.) (120.93)
(7.) 47 SIEBERT Gerhard DEU Osella PA 18 1:45,218 (153.) (109.48)



DBM - Kl 14: E2-SC-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:05,119 (2.) (176.90)
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:06,019 (3.) (174.49)
(3.) 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:15,723 (9.) (152.13)
(4.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:17,741 (16.) (148.18)
(5.) 32 NOLL Benjamin DEU Osella PA 30 Zytek L 1:19,299 (23.) (145.27)



DBM - Kl 15: E2-SS-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:13,967 (6.) (155.74)
(2.) 23 VOSS Bastian DEU Tatuus Formel Master 1:16,660 (10.) (150.27)
(3.) 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:17,253 (11.) (149.12)
(4.) 22 SCHLOTT Dominik DEU Dallara Formel 3 1:17,456 (13.) (148.72)
(5.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:17,461 (14.) (148.72)
(6.) 21 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:17,709 (15.) (148.24)
(7.) 12 LANG Georg DEU Formel Renault FR 1:17,897 (17.) (147.88)
(8.) 20 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:23,107 (37.) (138.61)
(9.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:25,205 (59.) (135.20)
(10.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:25,689 (63.) (134.43)
(11.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:27,749 (82.) (131.28)
(12.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:29,149 (93.) (129.22)



DBM - Kl 16: E2-SS-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 1:03,812 (1.) (180.53)
(2.) 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:06,477 (4.) (173.29)
(3.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:14,644 (7.) (154.33)
(4.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:19,535 (24.) (144.84)



DBM - Kl 12: E2-SH-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-2
(1.) 49 ZLATKOV Nikolay BGR Audi quattro Pikes P 1:20,486 (25.) (143.13)
(2.) 52 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8 1:25,970 (65.) (134.00)
(3.) 50 LOINGER Roman A (T) Audi S1 quattro 1:27,962 (84.) (130.96)
(4.) 51 BREBSON Nicolas LUX Lamborghini Hurracan 1:32,202 (108.) (124.94)

Global-Sportservice GmbH