back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

Historic - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) A1-850 494 DEUTSCH Bernhard A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:52,118 (16.) (102.74)
(.) A1-850 495 MHLPARZER Gerhard A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR ===>>> started <<<===
(.) A1-850 492 HOLZER Christian A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR  
(.) A1-850 493 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR  
(.) A1-850 491 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR  
(.) A1-850 496 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR  
(.) A1-850 490 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR  



Historic - Class A6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) A6+2000 486 JUD Hans A (St) Jaguar XK120 OTS 2:15,442 (21.) (85.05)



Historic - Class A9 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) A9-2000 482 MSSLER Harald A (K) Daren MK II  



Historic - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) B2-1150 481 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe  



Historic - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) B3-1300 478 OSSANNA Dominik A (T) Mini 1275 1:45,953 (13.) (108.72)
(2.) B3-1300 477 NEUMANN Dominik A (St) Mini 1:50,553 (15.) (104.20)
(3.) B3-1300 479 MANDL Erwin A (St) NSU TT 1:54,012 (17.) (101.04)
(4.) B3-1300 476 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 1:59,497 (18.) (96.40)



Historic - Class B4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) B4-1600 472 STIETKA Walther A (K) VW 1302  



Historic - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) B5-2000 469 LAMPELMAIER Max A (S) Ford Escort RS 1600 1:37,820 (4.) (117.76)
(2.) B5-2000 470 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:39,101 (5.) (116.24)



Historic - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) C1-1300 467 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT 2:12,407 (20.) (87.00)



Historic - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) C2-2000 465 ZCHLING Manfred A (N) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:39,526 (7.) (115.74)
(2.) C2-2000 464 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort MK 2 1:41,945 (10.) (113.00)
(3.) C2-2000 463 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 1:45,450 (12.) (109.24)



Historic - Class C3 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) C3+2000 460 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 Carrera 1:33,544 (2.) (123.15)
(2.) C3+2000 461 PRANTL Reinhold A (St) Porsche Carrera RS 1:39,940 (8.) (115.26)
(3.) C3+2000 459 POPPE Thomas DEU Mercedes Benz 500 SL 1:46,855 (14.) (107.80)



Historic - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) C4-2000 454 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 1:39,244 (6.) (116.07)
(2.) C4-2000 456 SCHTZ Victoria A (N) Golf GTI 1 1:44,106 (11.) (110.65)



Historic - Class D1 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) D1-1600 451 BEUTLE Thomas A (K) VW Golf 1 GTI  



Historic - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) D5-2000 455 KRAMMER Johann A (St) Alfo Romeo 33 8V 1:40,261 (9.) (114.90)



Historic - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) D6+2000 444 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:31,321 (1.) (126.14)
(.) D6+2000 445 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra  



Historic - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) E2-1600 442 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) Formel Ford PRS RH02  



Historic - Class E3 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) E3-2000 437 HILGER Franz DEU Chevron Toyota  



Historic - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) E4-1600 440 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:34,375 (3.) (122.06)
(2.) E4-1600 439 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX 2:02,208 (19.) (94.26)



Historic - Class E5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) E5-2000 435 PONGRATZ Bernhard A (St) Swift Formel Renault  



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 6


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) PF-6 368 FRIEDRICH Lukas DEU Ford Fiesta 1:32,695 (101.) (124.27)
(2.) PF-6 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:35,882 (119.) (120.14)
(3.) PF-6 638 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 1:36,526 (122.) (119.34)
(4.) PF-6 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:36,750 (124.) (119.06)
(5.) PF-6 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:38,273 (130.) (117.22)
(6.) PF-6 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:38,708 (133.) (116.70)
(7.) PF-6 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:39,196 (135.) (116.13)
(8.) PF-6 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:40,791 (142.) (114.29)
(9.) PF-6 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:46,395 (145.) (108.27)
(10.) PF-6 266 ALTMANN Dieter jun. DEU Citroen C2 1:47,614 (148.) (107.04)
(11.) PF-6 602 WETTER Hans Jrgen DEU Mercedes Benz HWRT 1:48,191 (150.) (106.47)
(12.) PF-6 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:48,431 (151.) (106.24)
(13.) PF-6 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:49,803 (152.) (104.91)
(14.) PF-6 178 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 1:50,087 (153.) (104.64)
(15.) PF-6 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:50,588 (154.) (104.17)
(16.) PF-6 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:52,368 (156.) (102.52)
(17.) PF-6 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:55,478 (157.) (99.75)
(18.) PF-6 515 SCHINDLER Uwe DEU NSU 1:56,044 (158.) (99.27)
(.) PF-6 187 RTZER Herbert DEU NSU TT  
(.) PF-6 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport  
(.) PF-6 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott  



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) PF-5 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:24,940 (49.) (135.62)
(2.) PF-5 315 SCHUSTER Jrgen DEU Mazda RX-7 1:26,213 (59.) (133.62)
(3.) PF-5 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:27,444 (72.) (131.74)
(4.) PF-5 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Polo 1:29,270 (87.) (129.04)
(5.) PF-5 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:31,354 (94.) (126.10)
(6.) PF-5 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:31,592 (95.) (125.77)
(7.) PF-5 611 NEU Kai DEU Ford Focus 1:32,779 (103.) (124.16)
(8.) PF-5 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II 1:32,780 (104.) (124.16)
(9.) PF-5 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:33,419 (107.) (123.31)
(10.) PF-5 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:33,892 (110.) (122.69)
(11.) PF-5 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:34,341 (112.) (122.11)
(12.) PF-5 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:35,211 (115.) (120.99)
(13.) PF-5 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:35,274 (116.) (120.91)
(14.) PF-5 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:35,597 (117.) (120.50)
(15.) PF-5 417 MARKERT Simon DEU VW Scheider Polo 1:36,005 (120.) (119.99)
(16.) PF-5 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:36,087 (121.) (119.89)
(17.) PF-5 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:38,239 (129.) (117.26)
(18.) PF-5 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:38,531 (132.) (116.91)
(19.) PF-5 167 CHRISTALL Rene DEU SIMCA Rallye 2 1:39,366 (137.) (115.93)
(20.) PF-5 165 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:39,737 (139.) (115.50)
(21.) PF-5 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:44,351 (144.) (110.39)
(22.) PF-5 522 KRYSTOFIAK Thomas DEU NSU 1200C 1:46,498 (146.) (108.17)
(23.) PF-5 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:50,802 (155.) (103.96)
(.) PF-5 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa  



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) PF-4 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:22,600 (31.) (139.46)
(2.) PF-4 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:25,138 (51.) (135.30)
(3.) PF-4 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:25,286 (53.) (135.07)
(4.) PF-4 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:26,387 (63.) (133.35)
(5.) PF-4 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:26,767 (67.) (132.76)
(6.) PF-4 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:26,781 (68.) (132.74)
(7.) PF-4 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:27,132 (70.) (132.21)
(8.) PF-4 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:27,501 (73.) (131.65)
(9.) PF-4 401 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Polo 1 1:27,977 (76.) (130.94)
(10.) PF-4 306 HEISEL Beatrice DEU Renault Megane Cup 1:28,285 (77.) (130.48)
(11.) PF-4 408 HBEL Florian DEU VW Schneider Polo 1:28,843 (84.) (129.66)
(12.) PF-4 127 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:29,227 (85.) (129.10)
(13.) PF-4 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,241 (92.) (126.25)
(14.) PF-4 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I Minichberg 1:31,244 (93.) (126.25)
(15.) PF-4 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:31,931 (96.) (125.31)
(16.) PF-4 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:32,079 (97.) (125.10)
(17.) PF-4 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:32,241 (99.) (124.89)
(18.) PF-4 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:32,767 (102.) (124.18)
(19.) PF-4 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:32,965 (105.) (123.91)
(20.) PF-4 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:32,997 (106.) (123.87)
(21.) PF-4 147 CLAUS Thomas DEU Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:34,145 (111.) (122.36)
(22.) PF-4 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:34,994 (113.) (121.27)
(23.) PF-4 334 FABER Josef DEU OPEL Kadett C Coupe 1:35,013 (114.) (121.24)
(24.) PF-4 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:35,722 (118.) (120.34)
(25.) PF-4 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:36,595 (123.) (119.26)
(26.) PF-4 325 ALT Holger DEU Ford Escort RS 2000 1:37,271 (125.) (118.43)
(27.) PF-4 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:37,649 (126.) (117.97)
(28.) PF-4 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:37,858 (127.) (117.72)
(29.) PF-4 139 SCHEUBECK Manfred DEU Audi TT 1:37,868 (128.) (117.70)
(30.) PF-4 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:38,440 (131.) (117.02)
(31.) PF-4 138 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini Cooper 1:38,941 (134.) (116.43)
(32.) PF-4 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:39,329 (136.) (115.97)
(33.) PF-4 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:42,759 (143.) (112.10)
(34.) PF-4 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:47,805 (149.) (106.85)
(.) PF-4 314 HELLBERG Marcel DEU VW Brgge Golf ===>>> started <<<===



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) PF-3 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:19,112 (22.) (145.61)
(2.) PF-3 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:19,232 (23.) (145.39)
(3.) PF-3 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:22,373 (29.) (139.85)
(4.) PF-3 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:22,900 (34.) (138.96)
(5.) PF-3 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:23,724 (38.) (137.59)
(6.) PF-3 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:23,931 (40.) (137.25)
(7.) PF-3 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:24,447 (46.) (136.41)
(8.) PF-3 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:24,620 (47.) (136.13)
(9.) PF-3 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:26,230 (60.) (133.59)
(10.) PF-3 403 PRSCHEL Thomas DEU VW Schneider Corrado 1:26,327 (61.) (133.44)
(11.) PF-3 119 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Kadett C 1:26,710 (66.) (132.85)
(12.) PF-3 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:27,553 (74.) (131.57)
(13.) PF-3 326 HUMMEL Joachim DEU VW Rttele Scirocco 1:28,555 (82.) (130.08)
(14.) PF-3 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:31,195 (91.) (126.32)
(15.) PF-3 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:32,152 (98.) (125.01)
(16.) PF-3 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:33,466 (108.) (123.25)
(17.) PF-3 432 FARRENKOPF Marco DEU Peugeot 206 GSXR 1:39,415 (138.) (115.87)
(18.) PF-3 220 GHRIG Sabine DEU Ford Focus ST 1:40,314 (140.) (114.83)
(19.) PF-3 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:40,423 (141.) (114.71)
(20.) PF-3 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 2:31,967 (159.) (75.80)



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) PF-2 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:15,347 (11.) (152.89)
(2.) PF-2 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:18,424 (18.) (146.89)
(3.) PF-2 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:18,794 (21.) (146.20)
(4.) PF-2 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:19,401 (24.) (145.08)
(5.) PF-2 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:19,822 (25.) (144.32)
(6.) PF-2 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:20,375 (27.) (143.32)
(7.) PF-2 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:20,657 (28.) (142.82)
(8.) PF-2 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:22,483 (30.) (139.66)
(9.) PF-2 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:22,682 (32.) (139.32)
(10.) PF-2 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:22,792 (33.) (139.14)
(11.) PF-2 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:22,999 (35.) (138.79)
(12.) PF-2 302 MINICHBERGER Mario DEU BMW 2002 1:23,083 (36.) (138.65)
(13.) PF-2 211 STOLL Jochen DEU Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:23,973 (41.) (137.18)
(14.) PF-2 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:24,038 (42.) (137.08)
(15.) PF-2 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:24,101 (43.) (136.97)
(16.) PF-2 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:24,401 (44.) (136.49)
(17.) PF-2 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:25,624 (55.) (134.54)
(18.) PF-2 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:25,862 (57.) (134.16)
(19.) PF-2 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,940 (58.) (134.04)
(20.) PF-2 312 SCHNBORN Claire DEU VW Golf 1 STW 1:27,077 (69.) (132.29)
(21.) PF-2 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:27,757 (75.) (131.27)
(22.) PF-2 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf 1:28,315 (78.) (130.44)
(23.) PF-2 307 WEISS Werner DEU Ford Escort BDA RS 1 1:28,362 (79.) (130.37)
(24.) PF-2 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:28,530 (80.) (130.12)
(25.) PF-2 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW M3 1:28,531 (81.) (130.12)
(26.) PF-2 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:29,268 (86.) (129.04)
(27.) PF-2 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:29,985 (89.) (128.02)
(.) PF-2 213 WEBER Hauke DEU Audi 80 Quattro ===>>> started <<<===
(.) PF-2 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro  
(.) PF-2 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra  



Int. - Performance Factor - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) PF-1 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:13,256 (6.) (157.25)
(2.) PF-1 67 MICHL Dan CZE Lotus Elise 1:18,462 (19.) (146.82)
(3.) PF-1 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:25,837 (56.) (134.20)
(.) PF-1 210 HOVEMANN Holger DEU Opel Datalab Kadett  



Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) E2 SH-2000 59 OBERAUER Willi A (S) Speed Car GT 1000 1:23,590 (37.) (137.81)
(2.) E2 SH-2000 58 LINORTNER Franz A (S) Tacking RC 01 B 1:23,870 (39.) (137.35)
(3.) E2 SH-2000 57 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:25,555 (54.) (134.65)
(4.) E2 SH-2000 60 BREUNIG Nico DEU TracKing RC01 1:30,178 (90.) (127.74)



Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) E2 SH+2000 49 ZLATKOV Nikolay BGR Audi quattro Pikes P 1:18,631 (20.) (146.50)
(2.) E2 SH+2000 52 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8 1:27,225 (71.) (132.07)
(3.) E2 SH+2000 51 BREBSON Nicolas LUX Lamborghini Hurracan 1:29,507 (88.) (128.70)
(4.) E2 SH+2000 50 LOINGER Roman A (T) Audi S1 quattro 1:32,453 (100.) (124.60)



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) E2 SC-2000 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:07,935 (5.) (169.57)
(2.) E2 SC-2000 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:24,439 (45.) (136.42)
(3.) E2 SC-2000 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:24,782 (48.) (135.87)
(4.) E2 SC-2000 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:25,230 (52.) (135.16)
(5.) E2 SC-2000 48 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:33,871 (109.) (122.72)
(6.) E2 SC-2000 47 SIEBERT Gerhard DEU Osella PA 18 1:46,969 (147.) (107.69)
(.) E2 SC-2000 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4  



Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) E2 SC+2000 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:04,971 (2.) (177.30)
(2.) E2 SC+2000 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:05,369 (3.) (176.23)
(3.) E2 SC+2000 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:15,171 (9.) (153.25)
(4.) E2 SC+2000 32 NOLL Benjamin DEU Osella PA 30 Zytek L 1:16,426 (12.) (150.73)
(5.) E2 SC+2000 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:17,740 (17.) (148.18)



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) D,E2 SS-2000 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:14,929 (8.) (153.74)
(2.) D,E2 SS-2000 21 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:15,278 (10.) (153.03)
(3.) D,E2 SS-2000 12 LANG Georg DEU Formel Renault FR 1:16,815 (13.) (149.97)
(4.) D,E2 SS-2000 23 VOSS Bastian DEU Tatuus Formel Master 1:17,101 (14.) (149.41)
(5.) D,E2 SS-2000 22 SCHLOTT Dominik DEU Dallara Formel 3 1:17,134 (15.) (149.35)
(6.) D,E2 SS-2000 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:17,527 (16.) (148.59)
(7.) D,E2 SS-2000 20 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:25,002 (50.) (135.52)
(8.) D,E2 SS-2000 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:26,363 (62.) (133.39)
(9.) D,E2 SS-2000 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:26,393 (64.) (133.34)
(10.) D,E2 SS-2000 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:26,586 (65.) (133.04)
(11.) D,E2 SS-2000 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:28,655 (83.) (129.94)
(.) D,E2 SS-2000 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 ===>>> started <<<===



Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) D,E2 SS+2000 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 1:03,056 (1.) (182.69)
(2.) D,E2 SS+2000 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:06,788 (4.) (172.48)
(3.) D,E2 SS+2000 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:13,745 (7.) (156.21)
(4.) D,E2 SS+2000 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:19,824 (26.) (144.31)

Global-Sportservice GmbH