back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

FIA-CEZ - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) 493 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR  
(.) 491 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR  
(.) 496 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR  
(.) 490 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR  



FIA-CEZ - Class A6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 486 JUD Hans A (St) Jaguar XK120 OTS 2:15,442 (21.) (85.05)



FIA-CEZ - Class A9 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) 482 MSSLER Harald A (K) Daren MK II  



FIA-CEZ - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) 481 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe  



FIA-CEZ - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 478 OSSANNA Dominik A (T) Mini 1275 1:45,953 (13.) (108.72)
(2.) 477 NEUMANN Dominik A (St) Mini 1:50,553 (15.) (104.20)
(3.) 479 MANDL Erwin A (St) NSU TT 1:54,012 (17.) (101.04)
(4.) 476 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 1:59,497 (18.) (96.40)



FIA-CEZ - Class B4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) 472 STIETKA Walther A (K) VW 1302  



FIA-CEZ - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 470 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:39,101 (5.) (116.24)



FIA-CEZ - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 467 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT 2:12,407 (20.) (87.00)



FIA-CEZ - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 465 ZCHLING Manfred A (N) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:39,526 (7.) (115.74)
(2.) 464 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort MK 2 1:41,945 (10.) (113.00)
(3.) 463 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 1:45,450 (12.) (109.24)



FIA-CEZ - Class C3 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 460 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 Carrera 1:33,544 (2.) (123.15)
(2.) 461 PRANTL Reinhold A (St) Porsche Carrera RS 1:39,940 (8.) (115.26)



FIA-CEZ - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 454 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 1:39,244 (6.) (116.07)
(2.) 456 SCHTZ Victoria A (N) Golf GTI 1 1:44,106 (11.) (110.65)



FIA-CEZ - Class D1 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) 451 BEUTLE Thomas A (K) VW Golf 1 GTI  



FIA-CEZ - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 455 KRAMMER Johann A (St) Alfo Romeo 33 8V 1:40,261 (9.) (114.90)



FIA-CEZ - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 444 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:31,321 (1.) (126.14)
(.) 445 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra  



FIA-CEZ - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) 442 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) Formel Ford PRS RH02  



FIA-CEZ - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 440 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:34,375 (3.) (122.06)
(2.) 439 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX 2:02,208 (19.) (94.26)



FIA-CEZ - Class E5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(.) 435 PONGRATZ Bernhard A (St) Swift Formel Renault  



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:24,940 (49.) (135.62)
(2.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:27,444 (72.) (131.74)
(3.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:31,592 (95.) (125.77)
(4.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:35,211 (115.) (120.99)
(5.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:35,274 (116.) (120.91)
(6.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:35,597 (117.) (120.50)
(7.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:35,882 (119.) (120.14)
(8.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:36,750 (124.) (119.06)
(9.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:38,239 (129.) (117.26)
(10.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:38,531 (132.) (116.91)
(11.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:38,708 (133.) (116.70)
(12.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:40,791 (142.) (114.29)
(13.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:44,351 (144.) (110.39)
(14.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:46,395 (145.) (108.27)
(15.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:48,431 (151.) (106.24)
(16.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:49,803 (152.) (104.91)
(17.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:50,588 (154.) (104.17)
(18.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:50,802 (155.) (103.96)
(19.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:52,368 (156.) (102.52)
(20.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:55,478 (157.) (99.75)
(.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa  
(.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport  
(.) 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott  



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:22,600 (31.) (139.46)
(2.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:25,138 (51.) (135.30)
(3.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:26,387 (63.) (133.35)
(4.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:26,767 (67.) (132.76)
(5.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:27,501 (73.) (131.65)
(6.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,241 (92.) (126.25)
(7.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:31,931 (96.) (125.31)
(8.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:32,079 (97.) (125.10)
(9.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:32,241 (99.) (124.89)
(10.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:32,767 (102.) (124.18)
(11.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:32,965 (105.) (123.91)
(12.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:35,722 (118.) (120.34)
(13.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:36,595 (123.) (119.26)
(14.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:37,649 (126.) (117.97)
(15.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:37,858 (127.) (117.72)
(16.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:38,440 (131.) (117.02)
(17.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:42,759 (143.) (112.10)
(18.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:47,805 (149.) (106.85)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:19,232 (23.) (145.39)
(2.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:22,373 (29.) (139.85)
(3.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:22,900 (34.) (138.96)
(4.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:23,724 (38.) (137.59)
(5.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:23,931 (40.) (137.25)
(6.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:24,447 (46.) (136.41)
(7.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:24,620 (47.) (136.13)
(8.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:26,230 (60.) (133.59)
(9.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:27,553 (74.) (131.57)
(10.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:31,195 (91.) (126.32)
(11.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:32,152 (98.) (125.01)
(12.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:33,466 (108.) (123.25)
(13.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 2:31,967 (159.) (75.80)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:15,347 (11.) (152.89)
(2.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:18,424 (18.) (146.89)
(3.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:18,794 (21.) (146.20)
(4.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:19,401 (24.) (145.08)
(5.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:19,822 (25.) (144.32)
(6.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:20,375 (27.) (143.32)
(7.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:22,483 (30.) (139.66)
(8.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:22,682 (32.) (139.32)
(9.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:22,792 (33.) (139.14)
(10.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:22,999 (35.) (138.79)
(11.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:24,038 (42.) (137.08)
(12.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:24,101 (43.) (136.97)
(13.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:24,401 (44.) (136.49)
(14.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:25,862 (57.) (134.16)
(15.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,940 (58.) (134.04)
(16.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:27,757 (75.) (131.27)
(17.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:28,530 (80.) (130.12)
(18.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:29,268 (86.) (129.04)
(19.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:29,985 (89.) (128.02)
(.) 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro  
(.) 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra  



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:13,256 (6.) (157.25)
(2.) 67 MICHL Dan CZE Lotus Elise 1:18,462 (19.) (146.82)
(3.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:25,837 (56.) (134.20)



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - CN/E2-SC


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:04,971 (2.) (177.30)
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:05,369 (3.) (176.23)
(3.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:07,935 (5.) (169.57)
(4.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:17,740 (17.) (148.18)
(5.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:24,439 (45.) (136.42)
(6.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:24,782 (48.) (135.87)
(7.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:25,230 (52.) (135.16)
(.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4  



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - D/E2-SS


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:13,745 (7.) (156.21)
(2.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:14,929 (8.) (153.74)
(3.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:17,527 (16.) (148.59)
(4.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:19,824 (26.) (144.31)
(5.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:26,363 (62.) (133.39)
(6.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:26,393 (64.) (133.34)
(7.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:26,586 (65.) (133.04)
(8.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:28,655 (83.) (129.94)
(.) 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 ===>>> started <<<===

Global-Sportservice GmbH