back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

DBM - Performance Factor 5c


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 368 FRIEDRICH Lukas DEU Ford Fiesta 1:32,695 (101.) (124.27)
(2.) 638 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 1:36,526 (122.) (119.34)
(3.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:36,750 (124.) (119.06)
(4.) 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:38,273 (130.) (117.22)
(5.) 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:39,196 (135.) (116.13)
(6.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:40,791 (142.) (114.29)
(7.) 266 ALTMANN Dieter jun. DEU Citroen C2 1:47,614 (148.) (107.04)
(8.) 602 WETTER Hans Jrgen DEU Mercedes Benz HWRT 1:48,191 (150.) (106.47)
(9.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:48,431 (151.) (106.24)
(10.) 178 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 1:50,087 (153.) (104.64)
(11.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:55,478 (157.) (99.75)
(12.) 515 SCHINDLER Uwe DEU NSU 1:56,044 (158.) (99.27)
(.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport  



DBM - Performance Factor 5b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:31,354 (94.) (126.10)
(2.) 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II 1:32,780 (104.) (124.16)
(3.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:35,882 (119.) (120.14)
(4.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:38,708 (133.) (116.70)
(5.) 167 CHRISTALL Rene DEU SIMCA Rallye 2 1:39,366 (137.) (115.93)
(6.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:44,351 (144.) (110.39)
(7.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:46,395 (145.) (108.27)
(8.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:49,803 (152.) (104.91)
(9.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:50,588 (154.) (104.17)
(10.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:52,368 (156.) (102.52)
(.) 187 RTZER Herbert DEU NSU TT  
(.) 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott  



DBM - Performance Factor 5a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:24,940 (49.) (135.62)
(2.) 315 SCHUSTER Jrgen DEU Mazda RX-7 1:26,213 (59.) (133.62)
(3.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:27,444 (72.) (131.74)
(4.) 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Polo 1:29,270 (87.) (129.04)
(5.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:31,592 (95.) (125.77)
(6.) 611 NEU Kai DEU Ford Focus 1:32,779 (103.) (124.16)
(7.) 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:33,419 (107.) (123.31)
(8.) 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:33,892 (110.) (122.69)
(9.) 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:34,341 (112.) (122.11)
(10.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:35,211 (115.) (120.99)
(11.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:35,274 (116.) (120.91)
(12.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:35,597 (117.) (120.50)
(13.) 417 MARKERT Simon DEU VW Scheider Polo 1:36,005 (120.) (119.99)
(14.) 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:36,087 (121.) (119.89)
(15.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:38,239 (129.) (117.26)
(16.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:38,531 (132.) (116.91)
(17.) 165 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:39,737 (139.) (115.50)
(18.) 522 KRYSTOFIAK Thomas DEU NSU 1200C 1:46,498 (146.) (108.17)
(19.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:50,802 (155.) (103.96)
(.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa  



DBM - Performance Factor 4b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:26,781 (68.) (132.74)
(2.) 408 HBEL Florian DEU VW Schneider Polo 1:28,843 (84.) (129.66)
(3.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:31,931 (96.) (125.31)
(4.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:32,079 (97.) (125.10)
(5.) 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:34,994 (113.) (121.27)
(6.) 334 FABER Josef DEU OPEL Kadett C Coupe 1:35,013 (114.) (121.24)
(7.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:36,595 (123.) (119.26)
(8.) 325 ALT Holger DEU Ford Escort RS 2000 1:37,271 (125.) (118.43)
(9.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:42,759 (143.) (112.10)
(10.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:47,805 (149.) (106.85)



DBM - Performance Factor 4a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:22,600 (31.) (139.46)
(2.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:25,138 (51.) (135.30)
(3.) 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:25,286 (53.) (135.07)
(4.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:26,387 (63.) (133.35)
(5.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:26,767 (67.) (132.76)
(6.) 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:27,132 (70.) (132.21)
(7.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:27,501 (73.) (131.65)
(8.) 401 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Polo 1 1:27,977 (76.) (130.94)
(9.) 306 HEISEL Beatrice DEU Renault Megane Cup 1:28,285 (77.) (130.48)
(10.) 127 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:29,227 (85.) (129.10)
(11.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,241 (92.) (126.25)
(12.) 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I Minichberg 1:31,244 (93.) (126.25)
(13.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:32,241 (99.) (124.89)
(14.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:32,767 (102.) (124.18)
(15.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:32,965 (105.) (123.91)
(16.) 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:32,997 (106.) (123.87)
(17.) 147 CLAUS Thomas DEU Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:34,145 (111.) (122.36)
(18.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:35,722 (118.) (120.34)
(19.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:37,649 (126.) (117.97)
(20.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:37,858 (127.) (117.72)
(21.) 139 SCHEUBECK Manfred DEU Audi TT 1:37,868 (128.) (117.70)
(22.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:38,440 (131.) (117.02)
(23.) 138 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini Cooper 1:38,941 (134.) (116.43)
(24.) 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:39,329 (136.) (115.97)
(.) 314 HELLBERG Marcel DEU VW Brgge Golf ===>>> started <<<===



DBM - Performance Factor 3b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 403 PRSCHEL Thomas DEU VW Schneider Corrado 1:26,327 (61.) (133.44)
(2.) 119 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Kadett C 1:26,710 (66.) (132.85)
(3.) 326 HUMMEL Joachim DEU VW Rttele Scirocco 1:28,555 (82.) (130.08)
(4.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:31,195 (91.) (126.32)
(5.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:32,152 (98.) (125.01)
(6.) 432 FARRENKOPF Marco DEU Peugeot 206 GSXR 1:39,415 (138.) (115.87)
(7.) 220 GHRIG Sabine DEU Ford Focus ST 1:40,314 (140.) (114.83)



DBM - Performance Factor 3a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:19,112 (22.) (145.61)
(2.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:19,232 (23.) (145.39)
(3.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:22,373 (29.) (139.85)
(4.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:22,900 (34.) (138.96)
(5.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:23,724 (38.) (137.59)
(6.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:23,931 (40.) (137.25)
(7.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:24,447 (46.) (136.41)
(8.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:24,620 (47.) (136.13)
(9.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:26,230 (60.) (133.59)
(10.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:27,553 (74.) (131.57)
(11.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:33,466 (108.) (123.25)
(12.) 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:40,423 (141.) (114.71)
(13.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM 2:31,967 (159.) (75.80)



DBM - Performance Factor 2b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:18,424 (18.) (146.89)
(2.) 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:20,657 (28.) (142.82)
(3.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra 1:22,682 (32.) (139.32)
(4.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:22,999 (35.) (138.79)
(5.) 211 STOLL Jochen DEU Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:23,973 (41.) (137.18)
(6.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:24,401 (44.) (136.49)
(7.) 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:25,624 (55.) (134.54)
(8.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,940 (58.) (134.04)
(9.) 312 SCHNBORN Claire DEU VW Golf 1 STW 1:27,077 (69.) (132.29)
(10.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:27,757 (75.) (131.27)
(11.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:28,530 (80.) (130.12)
(12.) 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW M3 1:28,531 (81.) (130.12)
(13.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:29,985 (89.) (128.02)



DBM - Performance Factor 2a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:15,347 (11.) (152.89)
(2.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:18,794 (21.) (146.20)
(3.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:19,401 (24.) (145.08)
(4.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:19,822 (25.) (144.32)
(5.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:20,375 (27.) (143.32)
(6.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:22,483 (30.) (139.66)
(7.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:22,792 (33.) (139.14)
(8.) 302 MINICHBERGER Mario DEU BMW 2002 1:23,083 (36.) (138.65)
(9.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:24,038 (42.) (137.08)
(10.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:24,101 (43.) (136.97)
(11.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:25,862 (57.) (134.16)
(12.) 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf 1:28,315 (78.) (130.44)
(13.) 307 WEISS Werner DEU Ford Escort BDA RS 1 1:28,362 (79.) (130.37)
(14.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:29,268 (86.) (129.04)
(.) 213 WEBER Hauke DEU Audi 80 Quattro ===>>> started <<<===
(.) 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro  
(.) 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra  



DBM - Performance Factor 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:13,256 (6.) (157.25)
(2.) 67 MICHL Dan CZE Lotus Elise 1:18,462 (19.) (146.82)
(3.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:25,837 (56.) (134.20)
(.) 210 HOVEMANN Holger DEU Opel Datalab Kadett  



DBM - Kl 11: E2-SH-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 59 OBERAUER Willi A (S) Speed Car GT 1000 1:23,590 (37.) (137.81)
(2.) 58 LINORTNER Franz A (S) Tacking RC 01 B 1:23,870 (39.) (137.35)
(3.) 57 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:25,555 (54.) (134.65)
(4.) 60 BREUNIG Nico DEU TracKing RC01 1:30,178 (90.) (127.74)



DBM - Kl 13: E2-SC-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:07,935 (5.) (169.57)
(2.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:24,439 (45.) (136.42)
(3.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:24,782 (48.) (135.87)
(4.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:25,230 (52.) (135.16)
(5.) 48 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:33,871 (109.) (122.72)
(6.) 47 SIEBERT Gerhard DEU Osella PA 18 1:46,969 (147.) (107.69)
(.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4  



DBM - Kl 14: E2-SC-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:04,971 (2.) (177.30)
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:05,369 (3.) (176.23)
(3.) 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:15,171 (9.) (153.25)
(4.) 32 NOLL Benjamin DEU Osella PA 30 Zytek L 1:16,426 (12.) (150.73)
(5.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:17,740 (17.) (148.18)



DBM - Kl 15: E2-SS-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:14,929 (8.) (153.74)
(2.) 21 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:15,278 (10.) (153.03)
(3.) 12 LANG Georg DEU Formel Renault FR 1:16,815 (13.) (149.97)
(4.) 23 VOSS Bastian DEU Tatuus Formel Master 1:17,101 (14.) (149.41)
(5.) 22 SCHLOTT Dominik DEU Dallara Formel 3 1:17,134 (15.) (149.35)
(6.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:17,527 (16.) (148.59)
(7.) 20 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:25,002 (50.) (135.52)
(8.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:26,363 (62.) (133.39)
(9.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:26,393 (64.) (133.34)
(10.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:26,586 (65.) (133.04)
(11.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:28,655 (83.) (129.94)
(.) 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 ===>>> started <<<===



DBM - Kl 16: E2-SS-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 1:03,056 (1.) (182.69)
(2.) 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:06,788 (4.) (172.48)
(3.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:13,745 (7.) (156.21)
(4.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:19,824 (26.) (144.31)



DBM - Kl 12: E2-SH-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug P-3
(1.) 49 ZLATKOV Nikolay BGR Audi quattro Pikes P 1:18,631 (20.) (146.50)
(2.) 52 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8 1:27,225 (71.) (132.07)
(3.) 51 BREBSON Nicolas LUX Lamborghini Hurracan 1:29,507 (88.) (128.70)
(4.) 50 LOINGER Roman A (T) Audi S1 quattro 1:32,453 (100.) (124.60)

Global-Sportservice GmbH