back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

FIA-CEZ - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 493 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:48,664 (24.) (106.01)
(2.) 496 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:57,805 (29.) (97.78)
(3.) 491 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:58,471 (30.) (97.23)
(4.) 490 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:09,443 (33.) (88.99)



FIA-CEZ - Class A6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 486 JUD Hans A (St) Jaguar XK120 OTS 2:12,172 (34.) (87.15)



FIA-CEZ - Class A9 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 482 MSSLER Harald A (K) Daren MK II 1:30,223 (4.) (127.68)



FIA-CEZ - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 481 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 1:50,110 (26.) (104.62)



FIA-CEZ - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 477 NEUMANN Dominik A (St) Mini 1:41,343 (17.) (113.67)
(2.) 478 OSSANNA Dominik A (T) Mini 1275 1:42,482 (19.) (112.40)
(3.) 476 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 1:51,638 (27.) (103.19)
(4.) 479 MANDL Erwin A (St) NSU TT 1:52,898 (28.) (102.03)



FIA-CEZ - Class B4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 472 STIETKA Walther A (K) VW 1302 1:47,385 (22.) (107.27)



FIA-CEZ - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 470 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:38,170 (13.) (117.34)



FIA-CEZ - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 467 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT 2:02,627 (31.) (93.94)



FIA-CEZ - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 465 ZCHLING Manfred A (N) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:37,343 (10.) (118.34)
(2.) 464 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort MK 2 1:37,566 (12.) (118.07)
(3.) 463 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 1:39,334 (15.) (115.97)



FIA-CEZ - Class C3 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 460 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 Carrera 1:29,552 (3.) (128.64)
(2.) 461 PRANTL Reinhold A (St) Porsche Carrera RS 1:34,969 (7.) (121.30)



FIA-CEZ - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 454 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 1:36,076 (8.) (119.90)
(2.) 456 SCHTZ Victoria A (N) Golf GTI 1 1:39,141 (14.) (116.19)



FIA-CEZ - Class D1 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 451 BEUTLE Thomas A (K) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:49,386 (25.) (105.31)



FIA-CEZ - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 455 KRAMMER Johann A (St) Alfo Romeo 33 8V 1:37,113 (9.) (118.62)



FIA-CEZ - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 444 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:28,503 (2.) (130.16)
(2.) 445 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra 1:45,924 (20.) (108.75)



FIA-CEZ - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 442 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) Formel Ford PRS RH02 1:37,558 (11.) (118.08)



FIA-CEZ - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 440 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:31,098 (5.) (126.45)
(2.) 439 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX 1:42,002 (18.) (112.93)



FIA-CEZ - Class E5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 435 PONGRATZ Bernhard A (St) Swift Formel Renault 1:46,899 (21.) (107.76)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:25,227 (65.) (135.16)
(2.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:26,003 (75.) (133.94)
(3.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:29,682 (95.) (128.45)
(4.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:31,901 (110.) (125.35)
(5.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:33,709 (121.) (122.93)
(6.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:33,772 (122.) (122.85)
(7.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:34,587 (127.) (121.79)
(8.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:34,687 (128.) (121.66)
(9.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:35,453 (132.) (120.68)
(10.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:35,462 (133.) (120.67)
(11.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:36,237 (136.) (119.70)
(12.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:36,274 (137.) (119.65)
(13.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:41,070 (144.) (113.98)
(14.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:42,781 (147.) (112.08)
(15.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:43,622 (149.) (111.17)
(16.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:45,424 (151.) (109.27)
(17.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:46,921 (152.) (107.74)
(18.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 1:48,029 (154.) (106.63)
(19.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:48,867 (155.) (105.81)
(20.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:49,524 (156.) (105.18)
(21.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:50,236 (157.) (104.50)
(22.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:51,213 (160.) (103.58)
(.) 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott  



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:21,914 (38.) (140.63)
(2.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:22,928 (47.) (138.91)
(3.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:24,471 (60.) (136.37)
(4.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:26,362 (79.) (133.39)
(5.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:26,369 (80.) (133.38)
(6.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:27,992 (91.) (130.92)
(7.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:30,265 (100.) (127.62)
(8.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:30,672 (101.) (127.05)
(9.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:30,687 (102.) (127.03)
(10.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:30,969 (103.) (126.63)
(11.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,030 (105.) (126.55)
(12.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:32,321 (112.) (124.78)
(13.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:33,499 (120.) (123.20)
(14.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:34,496 (125.) (121.90)
(15.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:34,497 (126.) (121.90)
(16.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:35,306 (131.) (120.87)
(17.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:39,908 (143.) (115.30)
(18.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:42,587 (146.) (112.29)



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:18,203 (26.) (147.30)
(2.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:21,155 (33.) (141.95)
(3.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:21,348 (35.) (141.61)
(4.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:21,670 (36.) (141.05)
(5.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:21,896 (37.) (140.66)
(6.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:21,929 (39.) (140.60)
(7.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:22,572 (45.) (139.51)
(8.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:26,214 (77.) (133.62)
(9.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:26,320 (78.) (133.45)
(10.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:28,891 (94.) (129.59)
(11.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:29,919 (99.) (128.11)
(12.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:31,006 (104.) (126.58)
(.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM ===>>> started <<<===



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:13,811 (11.) (156.07)
(2.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:17,204 (21.) (149.21)
(3.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:17,229 (22.) (149.16)
(4.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:17,336 (23.) (148.96)
(5.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:17,343 (24.) (148.94)
(6.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:18,401 (27.) (146.93)
(7.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:19,499 (28.) (144.90)
(8.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:20,565 (31.) (142.99)
(9.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:21,136 (32.) (141.98)
(10.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:22,693 (46.) (139.31)
(11.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:23,206 (52.) (138.45)
(12.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:24,192 (59.) (136.83)
(13.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:25,176 (64.) (135.24)
(14.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,430 (67.) (134.84)
(15.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:25,621 (72.) (134.54)
(16.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:27,688 (89.) (131.37)
(17.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:31,707 (108.) (125.61)
(.) 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra  
(.) 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro  
(.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra ===>>> started <<<===
(.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth ===>>> started <<<===



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:12,543 (8.) (158.80)
(2.) 67 MICHL Dan CZE Lotus Elise 1:14,520 (15.) (154.58)
(3.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:24,170 (58.) (136.86)



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - CN/E2-SC


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:02,576 (2.) (184.09)
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:04,736 (4.) (177.95)
(3.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:06,534 (5.) (173.14)
(4.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:15,266 (17.) (153.05)
(5.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:20,319 (30.) (143.42)
(6.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:22,238 (42.) (140.08)
(7.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:23,119 (51.) (138.59)
(8.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:23,542 (54.) (137.89)



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - D/E2-SS


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:10,203 (6.) (164.09)
(2.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:12,954 (9.) (157.90)
(3.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:14,463 (14.) (154.70)
(4.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:17,072 (20.) (149.47)
(5.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:22,523 (44.) (139.59)
(6.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:23,106 (49.) (138.61)
(7.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:25,057 (62.) (135.43)
(8.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:28,771 (93.) (129.77)
(.) 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000  

Global-Sportservice GmbH