back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

DBM - Performance Factor 5c


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 368 FRIEDRICH Lukas DEU Ford Fiesta 1:32,510 (113.) (124.52)
(2.) 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:32,566 (114.) (124.45)
(3.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:34,687 (128.) (121.66)
(4.) 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:34,702 (129.) (121.64)
(5.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:35,462 (133.) (120.67)
(6.) 638 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 1:36,155 (135.) (119.80)
(7.) 266 ALTMANN Dieter jun. DEU Citroen C2 1:41,772 (145.) (113.19)
(8.) 602 WETTER Hans Jrgen DEU Mercedes Benz HWRT 1:44,686 (150.) (110.04)
(9.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:45,424 (151.) (109.27)
(10.) 178 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 1:47,202 (153.) (107.46)
(11.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 1:48,029 (154.) (106.63)
(12.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:50,236 (157.) (104.50)
(13.) 515 SCHINDLER Uwe DEU NSU 1:50,667 (159.) (104.09)



DBM - Performance Factor 5b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:29,873 (97.) (128.18)
(2.) 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II 1:31,655 (107.) (125.68)
(3.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:33,709 (121.) (122.93)
(4.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:35,453 (132.) (120.68)
(5.) 167 CHRISTALL Rene DEU SIMCA Rallye 2 1:38,515 (141.) (116.93)
(6.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:42,781 (147.) (112.08)
(7.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:43,622 (149.) (111.17)
(8.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:46,921 (152.) (107.74)
(9.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:48,867 (155.) (105.81)
(10.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:49,524 (156.) (105.18)
(.) 175 DEMUTH Klaus A (K) Renault Clio Ragnott  
(.) 187 RTZER Herbert DEU NSU TT  



DBM - Performance Factor 5a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:25,227 (65.) (135.16)
(2.) 315 SCHUSTER Jrgen DEU Mazda RX-7 1:25,878 (74.) (134.14)
(3.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:26,003 (75.) (133.94)
(4.) 611 NEU Kai DEU Ford Focus 1:26,400 (81.) (133.33)
(5.) 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Polo 1:27,329 (86.) (131.91)
(6.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:29,682 (95.) (128.45)
(7.) 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:29,865 (96.) (128.19)
(8.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:31,901 (110.) (125.35)
(9.) 417 MARKERT Simon DEU VW Scheider Polo 1:31,966 (111.) (125.26)
(10.) 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:32,857 (116.) (124.06)
(11.) 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:33,371 (119.) (123.37)
(12.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:33,772 (122.) (122.85)
(13.) 165 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:33,805 (123.) (122.80)
(14.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:34,587 (127.) (121.79)
(15.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:36,237 (136.) (119.70)
(16.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:36,274 (137.) (119.65)
(17.) 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:36,579 (138.) (119.28)
(18.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:41,070 (144.) (113.98)
(19.) 522 KRYSTOFIAK Thomas DEU NSU 1200C 1:43,557 (148.) (111.24)
(20.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:51,213 (160.) (103.58)



DBM - Performance Factor 4b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:24,923 (61.) (135.65)
(2.) 408 HBEL Florian DEU VW Schneider Polo 1:27,145 (83.) (132.19)
(3.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:30,265 (100.) (127.62)
(4.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:30,672 (101.) (127.05)
(5.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:32,321 (112.) (124.78)
(6.) 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:32,770 (115.) (124.17)
(7.) 334 FABER Josef DEU OPEL Kadett C Coupe 1:33,311 (118.) (123.45)
(8.) 325 ALT Holger DEU Ford Escort RS 2000 1:33,967 (124.) (122.59)
(9.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:39,908 (143.) (115.30)
(10.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:42,587 (146.) (112.29)



DBM - Performance Factor 4a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:21,914 (38.) (140.63)
(2.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:22,928 (47.) (138.91)
(3.) 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:24,055 (57.) (137.05)
(4.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:24,471 (60.) (136.37)
(5.) 127 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:25,156 (63.) (135.28)
(6.) 306 HEISEL Beatrice DEU Renault Megane Cup 1:25,501 (69.) (134.73)
(7.) 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:25,619 (71.) (134.54)
(8.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:26,362 (79.) (133.39)
(9.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:26,369 (80.) (133.38)
(10.) 401 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Polo 1 1:27,523 (88.) (131.62)
(11.) 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I Minichberg 1:27,706 (90.) (131.34)
(12.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:27,992 (91.) (130.92)
(13.) 147 CLAUS Thomas DEU Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:28,631 (92.) (129.97)
(14.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:30,687 (102.) (127.03)
(15.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:30,969 (103.) (126.63)
(16.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,030 (105.) (126.55)
(17.) 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:31,776 (109.) (125.52)
(18.) 139 SCHEUBECK Manfred DEU Audi TT 1:33,237 (117.) (123.55)
(19.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:33,499 (120.) (123.20)
(20.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:34,496 (125.) (121.90)
(21.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:34,497 (126.) (121.90)
(22.) 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:34,871 (130.) (121.42)
(23.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:35,306 (131.) (120.87)
(24.) 138 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini Cooper 1:37,553 (139.) (118.08)
(.) 314 HELLBERG Marcel DEU VW Brgge Golf  



DBM - Performance Factor 3b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 119 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Kadett C 1:25,544 (70.) (134.66)
(2.) 403 PRSCHEL Thomas DEU VW Schneider Corrado 1:25,662 (73.) (134.48)
(3.) 326 HUMMEL Joachim DEU VW Rttele Scirocco 1:27,502 (87.) (131.65)
(4.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:28,891 (94.) (129.59)
(5.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:29,919 (99.) (128.11)
(6.) 432 FARRENKOPF Marco DEU Peugeot 206 GSXR 1:35,937 (134.) (120.07)
(7.) 220 GHRIG Sabine DEU Ford Focus ST 1:39,866 (142.) (115.35)



DBM - Performance Factor 3a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:18,043 (25.) (147.61)
(2.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:18,203 (26.) (147.30)
(3.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:21,155 (33.) (141.95)
(4.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:21,348 (35.) (141.61)
(5.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:21,670 (36.) (141.05)
(6.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:21,896 (37.) (140.66)
(7.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:21,929 (39.) (140.60)
(8.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:22,572 (45.) (139.51)
(9.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:26,214 (77.) (133.62)
(10.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:26,320 (78.) (133.45)
(11.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:31,006 (104.) (126.58)
(12.) 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:37,955 (140.) (117.60)
(.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM ===>>> started <<<===



DBM - Performance Factor 2b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:17,204 (21.) (149.21)
(2.) 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:19,545 (29.) (144.82)
(3.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:21,136 (32.) (141.98)
(4.) 211 STOLL Jochen DEU Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:22,002 (41.) (140.48)
(5.) 312 SCHNBORN Claire DEU VW Golf 1 STW 1:23,485 (53.) (137.98)
(6.) 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:23,840 (56.) (137.40)
(7.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:25,176 (64.) (135.24)
(8.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,430 (67.) (134.84)
(9.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:25,621 (72.) (134.54)
(10.) 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW M3 1:26,940 (82.) (132.50)
(11.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:31,707 (108.) (125.61)
(.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra ===>>> started <<<===
(.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth ===>>> started <<<===



DBM - Performance Factor 2a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:13,811 (11.) (156.07)
(2.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:17,229 (22.) (149.16)
(3.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:17,336 (23.) (148.96)
(4.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:17,343 (24.) (148.94)
(5.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:18,401 (27.) (146.93)
(6.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:19,499 (28.) (144.90)
(7.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:20,565 (31.) (142.99)
(8.) 302 MINICHBERGER Mario DEU BMW 2002 1:21,293 (34.) (141.70)
(9.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:22,693 (46.) (139.31)
(10.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:23,206 (52.) (138.45)
(11.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:24,192 (59.) (136.83)
(12.) 213 WEBER Hauke DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:25,299 (66.) (135.05)
(13.) 307 WEISS Werner DEU Ford Escort BDA RS 1 1:25,441 (68.) (134.82)
(14.) 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf 1:26,023 (76.) (133.91)
(15.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:27,688 (89.) (131.37)
(.) 76 PAILER Felix A (St) LANCIA Delta Integra  
(.) 83 MARKO Andreas A (St) Audi A4 Quattro  



DBM - Performance Factor 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:12,543 (8.) (158.80)
(2.) 67 MICHL Dan CZE Lotus Elise 1:14,520 (15.) (154.58)
(3.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:24,170 (58.) (136.86)
(.) 210 HOVEMANN Holger DEU Opel Datalab Kadett  



DBM - Kl 11: E2-SH-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 59 OBERAUER Willi A (S) Speed Car GT 1000 1:21,992 (40.) (140.50)
(2.) 58 LINORTNER Franz A (S) Tacking RC 01 B 1:23,062 (48.) (138.69)
(3.) 57 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:23,109 (50.) (138.61)
(4.) 60 BREUNIG Nico DEU TracKing RC01 1:29,889 (98.) (128.15)



DBM - Kl 13: E2-SC-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:06,534 (5.) (173.14)
(2.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:20,319 (30.) (143.42)
(3.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:22,238 (42.) (140.08)
(4.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:23,119 (51.) (138.59)
(5.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:23,542 (54.) (137.89)
(6.) 48 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:31,385 (106.) (126.06)
(7.) 47 SIEBERT Gerhard DEU Osella PA 18 1:50,568 (158.) (104.18)



DBM - Kl 14: E2-SC-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:02,576 (2.) (184.09)
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:04,736 (4.) (177.95)
(3.) 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:11,946 (7.) (160.12)
(4.) 32 NOLL Benjamin DEU Osella PA 30 Zytek L 1:14,406 (13.) (154.82)
(5.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:15,266 (17.) (153.05)



DBM - Kl 15: E2-SS-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:12,954 (9.) (157.90)
(2.) 21 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:13,268 (10.) (157.23)
(3.) 23 VOSS Bastian DEU Tatuus Formel Master 1:13,948 (12.) (155.78)
(4.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:14,463 (14.) (154.70)
(5.) 22 SCHLOTT Dominik DEU Dallara Formel 3 1:14,577 (16.) (154.47)
(6.) 12 LANG Georg DEU Formel Renault FR 1:15,719 (18.) (152.14)
(7.) 20 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:22,449 (43.) (139.72)
(8.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:22,523 (44.) (139.59)
(9.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:23,106 (49.) (138.61)
(10.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:25,057 (62.) (135.43)
(11.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:28,771 (93.) (129.77)
(.) 14 FERSTL Christian A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000  



DBM - Kl 16: E2-SS-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 1:01,984 (1.) (185.85)
(2.) 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:04,441 (3.) (178.76)
(3.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:10,203 (6.) (164.09)
(4.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:17,072 (20.) (149.47)



DBM - Kl 12: E2-SH-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1
(1.) 49 ZLATKOV Nikolay BGR Audi quattro Pikes P 1:16,440 (19.) (150.70)
(2.) 52 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8 1:23,746 (55.) (137.55)
(3.) 51 BREBSON Nicolas LUX Lamborghini Hurracan 1:27,205 (84.) (132.10)
(4.) 50 LOINGER Roman A (T) Audi S1 quattro 1:27,248 (85.) (132.03)

Global-Sportservice GmbH