back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

FIA-CEZ - Class A1 / -850 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 491 SEETHALER Alexander A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:58,471 (30.) (97.23) 1:57,875 (25.) (97.73) 3:56,346
(2.) 496 BAIER Thomas A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:57,805 (29.) (97.78) 2:01,699 (26.) (94.65) 3:59,504
(3.) 490 ESTERBAUER Johannes A (O) Steyr Puch 650 TR 2:09,443 (33.) (88.99) 2:09,877 (28.) (88.69) 4:19,320
(4.) 493 PACHTEU Jrgen A (St) Steyr Puch 650 TR 1:48,664 (24.) (106.01)   1:48,664



FIA-CEZ - Class A6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 486 JUD Hans A (St) Jaguar XK120 OTS 2:12,172 (34.) (87.15) 2:17,268 (29.) (83.92) 4:29,440



FIA-CEZ - Class A9 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 482 MSSLER Harald A (K) Daren MK II 1:30,223 (4.) (127.68) 1:28,984 (3.) (129.46) 2:59,207



FIA-CEZ - Class B2 / -1150 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 481 URBANCIC Bostjan SVN Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 1:50,110 (26.) (104.62) 1:48,066 (20.) (106.60) 3:38,176



FIA-CEZ - Class B3 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 477 NEUMANN Dominik A (St) Mini 1:41,343 (17.) (113.67) 1:41,559 (17.) (113.43) 3:22,902
(2.) 478 OSSANNA Dominik A (T) Mini 1275 1:42,482 (19.) (112.40) 1:40,658 (16.) (114.44) 3:23,140
(3.) 476 FISCHER Gerhard A (N) Ford Escort 1300 GT 1:51,638 (27.) (103.19) 1:51,703 (24.) (103.13) 3:43,341
(4.) 479 MANDL Erwin A (St) NSU TT 1:52,898 (28.) (102.03) 1:50,812 (23.) (103.95) 3:43,710



FIA-CEZ - Class B4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 472 STIETKA Walther A (K) VW 1302 1:47,385 (22.) (107.27)   1:47,385



FIA-CEZ - Class B5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 470 TRIMMEL Christian A (N) Ford Escort RS 2000 1:38,170 (13.) (117.34) 1:38,086 (11.) (117.44) 3:16,256



FIA-CEZ - Class C1 / -1300 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 467 KCK Georg A (T) MINI 1275 GT 2:02,627 (31.) (93.94) 2:03,744 (27.) (93.09) 4:06,371



FIA-CEZ - Class C2 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 464 LERNPASS Philipp A (S) Ford Escort MK 2 1:37,566 (12.) (118.07) 1:35,231 (8.) (120.96) 3:12,797
(2.) 465 ZCHLING Manfred A (N) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:37,343 (10.) (118.34) 1:37,305 (10.) (118.39) 3:14,648
(3.) 463 OBERMOSER Josef A (T) Alfo Romeo Sud TI 1:39,334 (15.) (115.97) 1:38,222 (12.) (117.28) 3:17,556



FIA-CEZ - Class C3 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 460 GLINZNER Gerald A (K) Porsche 911 Carrera 1:29,552 (3.) (128.64) 1:30,729 (4.) (126.97) 3:00,281
(2.) 461 PRANTL Reinhold A (St) Porsche Carrera RS 1:34,969 (7.) (121.30) 1:33,953 (7.) (122.61) 3:08,922



FIA-CEZ - Class C4 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 454 OBERMOSER Oliver A (T) Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve 1:36,076 (8.) (119.90) 1:36,521 (9.) (119.35) 3:12,597
(2.) 456 SCHTZ Victoria A (N) Golf GTI 1 1:39,141 (14.) (116.19) 1:38,762 (13.) (116.64) 3:17,903



FIA-CEZ - Class D1 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 451 BEUTLE Thomas A (K) VW Golf 1 GTI 1:49,386 (25.) (105.31) 1:49,733 (21.) (104.98) 3:39,119



FIA-CEZ - Class D5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 455 KRAMMER Johann A (St) Alfo Romeo 33 8V 1:37,113 (9.) (118.62) ===>>> started <<<=== 1:37,113



FIA-CEZ - Class D6 / +2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 444 SONNLEITNER Reinhard A (N) VW Rallyegolf G 60 1:28,503 (2.) (130.16) 1:28,468 (2.) (130.21) 2:56,971
(2.) 445 NEUBAUER Herbert A (B) Lancia Delta Integra 1:45,924 (20.) (108.75) 1:42,596 (19.) (112.28) 3:28,520



FIA-CEZ - Class E2 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 442 PAUSCHER Michael A (St) Formel Ford PRS RH02 1:37,558 (11.) (118.08) 5:10,274 (30.) (37.12) 6:47,832



FIA-CEZ - Class E4 / -1600 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 440 MAUHART Florian A (O) Formel Ford PRS 1:31,098 (5.) (126.45) 1:30,843 (5.) (126.81) 3:01,941
(2.) 439 GNSDORFER Ales CZE Formule MTX 1:42,002 (18.) (112.93) 1:39,685 (14.) (115.56) 3:21,687



FIA-CEZ - Class E5 / -2000 ccm


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 435 PONGRATZ Bernhard A (St) Swift Formel Renault 1:46,899 (21.) (107.76) 1:41,714 (18.) (113.25) 3:28,613



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 5


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:25,227 (65.) (135.16) 1:24,793 (62.) (135.86) 2:50,020
(2.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:26,003 (75.) (133.94) 1:26,032 (75.) (133.90) 2:52,035
(3.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:29,682 (95.) (128.45) 1:29,911 (100.) (128.12) 2:59,593
(4.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:31,901 (110.) (125.35) 1:31,716 (112.) (125.60) 3:03,617
(5.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:33,709 (121.) (122.93) 1:32,802 (119.) (124.13) 3:06,511
(6.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:33,772 (122.) (122.85) 1:32,741 (118.) (124.21) 3:06,513
(7.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:34,587 (127.) (121.79) 1:33,042 (122.) (123.81) 3:07,629
(8.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:34,687 (128.) (121.66) 1:34,365 (125.) (122.07) 3:09,052
(9.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:35,462 (133.) (120.67) 1:34,976 (133.) (121.29) 3:10,438
(10.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:35,453 (132.) (120.68) 1:35,649 (134.) (120.44) 3:11,102
(11.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:36,237 (136.) (119.70) 1:34,922 (132.) (121.36) 3:11,159
(12.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:41,070 (144.) (113.98) 1:40,344 (143.) (114.80) 3:21,414
(13.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:42,781 (147.) (112.08) 1:42,749 (148.) (112.11) 3:25,530
(14.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:43,622 (149.) (111.17) 1:43,732 (149.) (111.05) 3:27,354
(15.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:45,424 (151.) (109.27) 1:45,195 (152.) (109.51) 3:30,619
(16.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:46,921 (152.) (107.74) 1:46,586 (155.) (108.08) 3:33,507
(17.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:49,524 (156.) (105.18) 1:44,838 (151.) (109.88) 3:34,362
(18.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 1:48,029 (154.) (106.63) 1:47,872 (157.) (106.79) 3:35,901
(19.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:50,236 (157.) (104.50) 1:46,077 (154.) (108.60) 3:36,313
(20.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:48,867 (155.) (105.81) 1:48,735 (158.) (105.94) 3:37,602
(21.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:51,213 (160.) (103.58) 1:49,772 (159.) (104.94) 3:40,985
(22.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:36,274 (137.) (119.65)   1:36,274



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 4


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:21,914 (38.) (140.63) 1:22,485 (43.) (139.66) 2:44,399
(2.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:22,928 (47.) (138.91) 1:23,033 (46.) (138.74) 2:45,961
(3.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:24,471 (60.) (136.37) 1:24,403 (58.) (136.48) 2:48,874
(4.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:26,362 (79.) (133.39) 1:25,301 (67.) (135.05) 2:51,663
(5.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:26,369 (80.) (133.38) 1:26,159 (80.) (133.70) 2:52,528
(6.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:27,992 (91.) (130.92) 1:28,553 (95.) (130.09) 2:56,545
(7.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:30,969 (103.) (126.63) 1:28,384 (93.) (130.34) 2:59,353
(8.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:30,672 (101.) (127.05) 1:29,314 (96.) (128.98) 2:59,986
(9.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:30,265 (100.) (127.62) 1:30,269 (104.) (127.61) 3:00,534
(10.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,030 (105.) (126.55) 1:30,123 (103.) (127.82) 3:01,153
(11.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:30,687 (102.) (127.03) 1:31,045 (106.) (126.53) 3:01,732
(12.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:34,497 (126.) (121.90) 1:30,626 (105.) (127.11) 3:05,123
(13.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:32,321 (112.) (124.78) 1:32,953 (121.) (123.93) 3:05,274
(14.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:33,499 (120.) (123.20) 1:32,933 (120.) (123.96) 3:06,432
(15.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:34,496 (125.) (121.90) 1:34,820 (130.) (121.49) 3:09,316
(16.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:35,306 (131.) (120.87) 1:34,768 (129.) (121.56) 3:10,074
(17.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:39,908 (143.) (115.30) 1:39,505 (140.) (115.77) 3:19,413
(18.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:42,587 (146.) (112.29) 1:41,596 (146.) (113.39) 3:24,183



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 3


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:18,203 (26.) (147.30) 1:19,222 (26.) (145.41) 2:37,425
(2.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:21,155 (33.) (141.95) 1:20,230 (31.) (143.58) 2:41,385
(3.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:21,670 (36.) (141.05) 1:21,171 (34.) (141.92) 2:42,841
(4.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:21,348 (35.) (141.61) 1:21,922 (39.) (140.62) 2:43,270
(5.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:21,896 (37.) (140.66) 1:21,573 (37.) (141.22) 2:43,469
(6.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:22,572 (45.) (139.51) 1:21,436 (35.) (141.46) 2:44,008
(7.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:21,929 (39.) (140.60) 1:22,262 (41.) (140.04) 2:44,191
(8.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:26,320 (78.) (133.45) 1:24,696 (61.) (136.01) 2:51,016
(9.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:26,214 (77.) (133.62) 1:26,073 (76.) (133.83) 2:52,287
(10.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:28,891 (94.) (129.59) 1:29,687 (98.) (128.44) 2:58,578
(11.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:29,919 (99.) (128.11) 1:29,936 (101.) (128.09) 2:59,855
(12.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:31,006 (104.) (126.58) 1:31,235 (107.) (126.26) 3:02,241
(.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM ===>>> started <<<===    



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 2


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:13,811 (11.) (156.07) 1:14,269 (12.) (155.11) 2:28,080
(2.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:17,229 (22.) (149.16) 1:17,342 (19.) (148.94) 2:34,571
(3.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:17,343 (24.) (148.94) 1:17,445 (20.) (148.75) 2:34,788
(4.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:17,336 (23.) (148.96) 1:17,555 (21.) (148.53) 2:34,891
(5.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:17,204 (21.) (149.21) 1:18,450 (25.) (146.84) 2:35,654
(6.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:18,401 (27.) (146.93) 1:18,266 (23.) (147.19) 2:36,667
(7.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:19,499 (28.) (144.90) 1:20,222 (30.) (143.60) 2:39,721
(8.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:21,136 (32.) (141.98) 1:19,718 (28.) (144.50) 2:40,854
(9.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:24,192 (59.) (136.83) 1:21,473 (36.) (141.39) 2:45,665
(10.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:23,206 (52.) (138.45) 1:22,472 (42.) (139.68) 2:45,678
(11.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:22,693 (46.) (139.31) 1:25,525 (70.) (134.69) 2:48,218
(12.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,430 (67.) (134.84) 1:23,720 (55.) (137.60) 2:49,150
(13.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:25,176 (64.) (135.24) 1:24,825 (63.) (135.80) 2:50,001
(14.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:25,621 (72.) (134.54) 1:24,683 (60.) (136.03) 2:50,304
(15.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:20,565 (31.) (142.99) 1:34,916 (131.) (121.37) 2:55,481
(16.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:27,688 (89.) (131.37) 1:27,854 (88.) (131.12) 2:55,542
(17.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:31,707 (108.) (125.61) 1:31,790 (113.) (125.50) 3:03,497
(18.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra ===>>> started <<<=== 1:26,098 (77.) (133.80) 1:26,098
(19.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth ===>>> started <<<=== 1:27,391 (85.) (131.82) 1:27,391



FIA-CEZ - Category 1 - Group 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:12,543 (8.) (158.80) 1:14,380 (13.) (154.88) 2:26,923
(2.) 67 MICHL Dan CZE Lotus Elise 1:14,520 (15.) (154.58) 1:14,885 (15.) (153.83) 2:29,405
(3.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:24,170 (58.) (136.86) 1:23,266 (48.) (138.35) 2:47,436



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - CN/E2-SC


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:02,576 (2.) (184.09) 1:02,822 (2.) (183.37) 2:05,398
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:04,736 (4.) (177.95) 1:05,641 (3.) (175.50) 2:10,377
(3.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:06,534 (5.) (173.14) 1:07,832 (5.) (169.83) 2:14,366
(4.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:15,266 (17.) (153.05) 1:15,733 (16.) (152.11) 2:30,999
(5.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:20,319 (30.) (143.42) 1:21,704 (38.) (140.99) 2:42,023
(6.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:22,238 (42.) (140.08) 1:22,716 (44.) (139.27) 2:44,954
(7.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:23,119 (51.) (138.59) 1:23,517 (53.) (137.93) 2:46,636
(8.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:23,542 (54.) (137.89) 1:23,316 (49.) (138.26) 2:46,858



FIA-CEZ - Category 2 - D/E2-SS


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:10,203 (6.) (164.09) 1:09,861 (6.) (164.89) 2:20,064
(2.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:12,954 (9.) (157.90) 1:12,384 (8.) (159.15) 2:25,338
(3.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:14,463 (14.) (154.70) 1:14,143 (11.) (155.37) 2:28,606
(4.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:17,072 (20.) (149.47) 1:17,779 (22.) (148.11) 2:34,851
(5.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:22,523 (44.) (139.59) 1:23,394 (52.) (138.13) 2:45,917
(6.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:23,106 (49.) (138.61) 1:23,853 (56.) (137.38) 2:46,959
(7.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:25,057 (62.) (135.43) 1:25,166 (65.) (135.26) 2:50,223
(8.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:28,771 (93.) (129.77) 1:27,974 (90.) (130.94) 2:56,745

Global-Sportservice GmbH