back to overview / zurück zur Übersicht

DBM - Performance Factor 5c


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 368 FRIEDRICH Lukas DEU Ford Fiesta 1:32,510 (113.) (124.52) 1:31,661 (111.) (125.68) 3:04,171
(2.) 631 FINK Markus DEU Citroen C2 1:34,702 (129.) (121.64) 1:34,221 (123.) (122.26) 3:08,923
(3.) 179 GROSSAUER Thomas A (O) Suzuki Swift Sport 1:34,687 (128.) (121.66) 1:34,365 (125.) (122.07) 3:09,052
(4.) 635 KNOBLICH Helmut DEU Citroen C2 1:32,566 (114.) (124.45) 1:37,758 (138.) (117.84) 3:10,324
(5.) 181 GROSSALBER Tobias A (O) VW Polo 1:35,462 (133.) (120.67) 1:34,976 (133.) (121.29) 3:10,438
(6.) 638 FINK Folker DEU Citroen C2 1:36,155 (135.) (119.80) 1:36,643 (137.) (119.20) 3:12,798
(7.) 266 ALTMANN Dieter jun. DEU Citroen C2 1:41,772 (145.) (113.19) 1:40,071 (142.) (115.11) 3:21,843
(8.) 602 WETTER Hans Jrgen DEU Mercedes Benz HWRT 1:44,686 (150.) (110.04) 1:44,419 (150.) (110.32) 3:29,105
(9.) 185 Mag. Dr. BRANDT Markus A (O) Ford Puma Cup 1:45,424 (151.) (109.27) 1:45,195 (152.) (109.51) 3:30,619
(10.) 178 FINK Florian DEU Citroen DS 3 1:47,202 (153.) (107.46) 1:45,734 (153.) (108.95) 3:32,936
(11.) 189 HUBER-GSCHANES Birgit A (St) Renault Clio Sport 1:48,029 (154.) (106.63) 1:47,872 (157.) (106.79) 3:35,901
(12.) 183 HARRINGER Ricardo A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:50,236 (157.) (104.50) 1:46,077 (154.) (108.60) 3:36,313
(13.) 515 SCHINDLER Uwe DEU NSU 1:50,667 (159.) (104.09) 1:50,748 (160.) (104.01) 3:41,415



DBM - Performance Factor 5b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 616 GLADBACH Maximilian DEU BMW E36 1:29,873 (97.) (128.18) 1:30,039 (102.) (127.94) 2:59,912
(2.) 419 LNGERER Marc DEU VW Polo II 1:31,655 (107.) (125.68) 1:31,508 (110.) (125.89) 3:03,163
(3.) 176 SCHUTTING Wolfgang A (St) RENAULT Clio William 1:33,709 (121.) (122.93) 1:32,802 (119.) (124.13) 3:06,511
(4.) 180 HEIDENBAUER Erwin A (St) Opel Astra OPC 1:35,453 (132.) (120.68) 1:35,649 (134.) (120.44) 3:11,102
(5.) 167 CHRISTALL Rene DEU SIMCA Rallye 2 1:38,515 (141.) (116.93) 1:40,879 (145.) (114.19) 3:19,394
(6.) 177 SCHGLER Josef A (St) Opel Ascona B 1:42,781 (147.) (112.08) 1:42,749 (148.) (112.11) 3:25,530
(7.) 166 ALTENEDER Josef A (O) BMW E 36 1:43,622 (149.) (111.17) 1:43,732 (149.) (111.05) 3:27,354
(8.) 188 KURZ Walter A (T) Simca 1000 Rallye 2 1:46,921 (152.) (107.74) 1:46,586 (155.) (108.08) 3:33,507
(9.) 184 STEINER Beate A (N) Seat Ibiza GTI 1:49,524 (156.) (105.18) 1:44,838 (151.) (109.88) 3:34,362
(10.) 186 KOGLER Martin A (W) NSU TT 1:48,867 (155.) (105.81) 1:48,735 (158.) (105.94) 3:37,602



DBM - Performance Factor 5a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 323 SCHBEL Marco A (V) Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:25,227 (65.) (135.16) 1:24,793 (62.) (135.86) 2:50,020
(2.) 315 SCHUSTER Jrgen DEU Mazda RX-7 1:25,878 (74.) (134.14) 1:25,912 (72.) (134.09) 2:51,790
(3.) 155 MAYER Chris-Andre A (St) HONDA Civic Type R 1:26,003 (75.) (133.94) 1:26,032 (75.) (133.90) 2:52,035
(4.) 611 NEU Kai DEU Ford Focus 1:26,400 (81.) (133.33) 1:26,127 (79.) (133.75) 2:52,527
(5.) 405 ABB Nils DEU VW Polo 1:27,329 (86.) (131.91) 1:27,676 (87.) (131.39) 2:55,005
(6.) 316 FLIK Thomas DEU Renault Clio 3 Cup 1:29,865 (96.) (128.19) 1:29,706 (99.) (128.41) 2:59,571
(7.) 418 SCHUSTER Daniel A (O) VW Schneider Polo 1:29,682 (95.) (128.45) 1:29,911 (100.) (128.12) 2:59,593
(8.) 161 FLECHL Patrick A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:31,901 (110.) (125.35) 1:31,716 (112.) (125.60) 3:03,617
(9.) 417 MARKERT Simon DEU VW Scheider Polo 1:31,966 (111.) (125.26) 1:31,828 (114.) (125.45) 3:03,794
(10.) 634 MASLONKA Robert DEU VW Polo 1:32,857 (116.) (124.06) 1:31,391 (108.) (126.05) 3:04,248
(11.) 632 HERING Ronny DEU VW Scirocco 1:33,371 (119.) (123.37) 1:32,252 (115.) (124.87) 3:05,623
(12.) 165 BODNER Christian DEU BMW 320 iS 1:33,805 (123.) (122.80) 1:32,433 (117.) (124.63) 3:06,238
(13.) 159 PAIREDER Franz A (O) Honda Civic 1:33,772 (122.) (122.85) 1:32,741 (118.) (124.21) 3:06,513
(14.) 160 MAIER Claudia A (O) Opel Corsa Rally4 1:34,587 (127.) (121.79) 1:33,042 (122.) (123.81) 3:07,629
(15.) 162 STEINER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf I 1:36,237 (136.) (119.70) 1:34,922 (132.) (121.36) 3:11,159
(16.) 409 WINKLER Stefan DEU Fiat 127 1:36,579 (138.) (119.28) 1:35,844 (135.) (120.19) 3:12,423
(17.) 158 STEINLECHNER Gernot A (T) Opel Corsa 1:41,070 (144.) (113.98) 1:40,344 (143.) (114.80) 3:21,414
(18.) 522 KRYSTOFIAK Thomas DEU NSU 1200C 1:43,557 (148.) (111.24) 1:47,154 (156.) (107.50) 3:30,711
(19.) 163 FLOSS Tanja A (O) Mitsubishi Colt Rall 1:51,213 (160.) (103.58) 1:49,772 (159.) (104.94) 3:40,985
(20.) 157 SUPPAN Manfred A (St) Opel Astra GSI 1:36,274 (137.) (119.65)   1:36,274



DBM - Performance Factor 4b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 313 WEBER Jens DEU Opel Kadett C 1:24,923 (61.) (135.65) 1:24,874 (64.) (135.73) 2:49,797
(2.) 408 HBEL Florian DEU VW Schneider Polo 1:27,145 (83.) (132.19) 1:27,242 (84.) (132.04) 2:54,387
(3.) 135 RITZBERGER Kurt A (O) PEUGEOT 306 GTI 1:30,672 (101.) (127.05) 1:29,314 (96.) (128.98) 2:59,986
(4.) 131 KLAUS Robert A (O) PEUGEOT 205 RS 1:30,265 (100.) (127.62) 1:30,269 (104.) (127.61) 3:00,534
(5.) 334 FABER Josef DEU OPEL Kadett C Coupe 1:33,311 (118.) (123.45) 1:31,450 (109.) (125.97) 3:04,761
(6.) 614 SCHUMACHER Michael DEU VW Polo G60 1:32,770 (115.) (124.17) 1:32,319 (116.) (124.78) 3:05,089
(7.) 140 KROUPA Thomas A (W) VW Rallye Golf R 1:32,321 (112.) (124.78) 1:32,953 (121.) (123.93) 3:05,274
(8.) 325 ALT Holger DEU Ford Escort RS 2000 1:33,967 (124.) (122.59) 1:34,316 (124.) (122.14) 3:08,283
(9.) 263 WALSER Werner A (V) Opel Kadett 1:39,908 (143.) (115.30) 1:39,505 (140.) (115.77) 3:19,413
(10.) 145 SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz A (St) VW Kfer 1:42,587 (146.) (112.29) 1:41,596 (146.) (113.39) 3:24,183



DBM - Performance Factor 4a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 126 SCHNEIDER Christian A (O) Peugeot 205 1:21,914 (38.) (140.63) 1:22,485 (43.) (139.66) 2:44,399
(2.) 125 HOLZER Dieter A (St) Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR 1:22,928 (47.) (138.91) 1:23,033 (46.) (138.74) 2:45,961
(3.) 362 BILEN Sarp DEU VW Spiess Golf 1:24,055 (57.) (137.05) 1:23,538 (54.) (137.90) 2:47,593
(4.) 146 FREI Thomas CHE Opel Kadett C 1:24,471 (60.) (136.37) 1:24,403 (58.) (136.48) 2:48,874
(5.) 127 STRASSER Norbert jun. A (S) Toyota Corolla 1:25,156 (63.) (135.28) 1:25,521 (69.) (134.70) 2:50,677
(6.) 219 EHRMANN Pascal DEU Subaru Impreza WRX S 1:25,619 (71.) (134.54) 1:25,288 (66.) (135.07) 2:50,907
(7.) 306 HEISEL Beatrice DEU Renault Megane Cup 1:25,501 (69.) (134.73) 1:26,010 (74.) (133.93) 2:51,511
(8.) 128 DATZREITER Stefan A (N) VW Polo 1:26,362 (79.) (133.39) 1:25,301 (67.) (135.05) 2:51,663
(9.) 143 STRASSER Michael A (S) Toyotra Corolla 1:26,369 (80.) (133.38) 1:26,159 (80.) (133.70) 2:52,528
(10.) 401 MAYER Tobias DEU VW Polo 1 1:27,523 (88.) (131.62) 1:27,950 (89.) (130.98) 2:55,473
(11.) 366 GLAS Wolfgang DEU VW Golf I Minichberg 1:27,706 (90.) (131.34) 1:28,364 (92.) (130.36) 2:56,070
(12.) 147 CLAUS Thomas DEU Opel Kadett C Coupe 1:28,631 (92.) (129.97) 1:27,519 (86.) (131.62) 2:56,150
(13.) 133 MUSSBACHER Andreas A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer EV 1:27,992 (91.) (130.92) 1:28,553 (95.) (130.09) 2:56,545
(14.) 134 TAUTSCHER Michael A (St) Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:30,969 (103.) (126.63) 1:28,384 (93.) (130.34) 2:59,353
(15.) 136 JUD Werner A (St) VW Golf 2 1:31,030 (105.) (126.55) 1:30,123 (103.) (127.82) 3:01,153
(16.) 404 STEGMANN Tobias DEU VW Golf 1 1:31,776 (109.) (125.52) 1:29,536 (97.) (128.66) 3:01,312
(17.) 130 ROIDER Franz A (S) FORD Fiesta RS 1:30,687 (102.) (127.03) 1:31,045 (106.) (126.53) 3:01,732
(18.) 111 DUDA Karol POL Ford Fiesta DM 1:34,497 (126.) (121.90) 1:30,626 (105.) (127.11) 3:05,123
(19.) 363 MAIER Helmut A (O) VW Spiess Golf 1:33,499 (120.) (123.20) 1:32,933 (120.) (123.96) 3:06,432
(20.) 139 SCHEUBECK Manfred DEU Audi TT 1:33,237 (117.) (123.55) 1:34,387 (126.) (122.05) 3:07,624
(21.) 129 REISINGER Jrgen A (O) Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:34,496 (125.) (121.90) 1:34,820 (130.) (121.49) 3:09,316
(22.) 259 BAMBERG Frank DEU BMW E36 Compakt 1:34,871 (130.) (121.42) 1:34,727 (128.) (121.61) 3:09,598
(23.) 144 FEUERSTEIN Thomas A (V) Opel C Coupe 1:35,306 (131.) (120.87) 1:34,768 (129.) (121.56) 3:10,074
(24.) 138 MALSCH Sebastian DEU Mini Cooper 1:37,553 (139.) (118.08) 1:39,687 (141.) (115.56) 3:17,240



DBM - Performance Factor 3b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 119 CHRISTALL Roland DEU Opel Kadett C 1:25,544 (70.) (134.66) 1:26,312 (81.) (133.46) 2:51,856
(2.) 403 PRSCHEL Thomas DEU VW Schneider Corrado 1:25,662 (73.) (134.48) 1:28,434 (94.) (130.26) 2:54,096
(3.) 326 HUMMEL Joachim DEU VW Rttele Scirocco 1:27,502 (87.) (131.65) 1:26,705 (83.) (132.86) 2:54,207
(4.) 117 STEINBOCK Markus A (O) Hyundai i20 R5 1:28,891 (94.) (129.59) 1:29,687 (98.) (128.44) 2:58,578
(5.) 116 GSCHIEL Severin AUT VW Golf 1 1:29,919 (99.) (128.11) 1:29,936 (101.) (128.09) 2:59,855
(6.) 432 FARRENKOPF Marco DEU Peugeot 206 GSXR 1:35,937 (134.) (120.07) 1:36,023 (136.) (119.97) 3:11,960
(7.) 220 GHRIG Sabine DEU Ford Focus ST 1:39,866 (142.) (115.35) 1:40,438 (144.) (114.69) 3:20,304



DBM - Performance Factor 3a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 300 BUCK Erwin DEU VW Spiess Scirocco 1:18,043 (25.) (147.61) 1:18,338 (24.) (147.05) 2:36,381
(2.) 100 HALBERTSCHLAGER Jrgen A (N) VW Golf 1:18,203 (26.) (147.30) 1:19,222 (26.) (145.41) 2:37,425
(3.) 103 BLASL Hermann A (O) Opel C Kadett 1:21,155 (33.) (141.95) 1:20,230 (31.) (143.58) 2:41,385
(4.) 106 MAYER Patrick A (N) VW Golf I 16 V 1:21,670 (36.) (141.05) 1:21,171 (34.) (141.92) 2:42,841
(5.) 108 FIAUSCH Heiko A (St) Opel Astra STW 1:21,348 (35.) (141.61) 1:21,922 (39.) (140.62) 2:43,270
(6.) 104 MARTINEK Rene A (O) Honda Civic TCR 1:21,896 (37.) (140.66) 1:21,573 (37.) (141.22) 2:43,469
(7.) 101 STERNAD Diethard A (St) Honda Civic FK7 TCR 1:22,572 (45.) (139.51) 1:21,436 (35.) (141.46) 2:44,008
(8.) 102 WARMUTH Rene A (N) VW Polo 16 V 1:21,929 (39.) (140.60) 1:22,262 (41.) (140.04) 2:44,191
(9.) 115 MILETICH Andreas A (N) VW Scirocco 1:26,320 (78.) (133.45) 1:24,696 (61.) (136.01) 2:51,016
(10.) 107 PERWEIN Herbert A (S) VW Wilding Kfer 1:26,214 (77.) (133.62) 1:26,073 (76.) (133.83) 2:52,287
(11.) 114 STRANNER Karl Heinz A (K) Ford Escort Cosworth 1:31,006 (104.) (126.58) 1:31,235 (107.) (126.26) 3:02,241
(12.) 321 RUWE Mario DEU Golf 2 GTI 1:37,955 (140.) (117.60) 1:39,085 (139.) (116.26) 3:17,040
(.) 105 DUDA Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 RX DM ===>>> started <<<===    



DBM - Performance Factor 2b


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 301 STRASSER Thomas A (T) VW Scirocco Minichbe 1:17,204 (21.) (149.21) 1:18,450 (25.) (146.84) 2:35,654
(2.) 250 GAPP Marcel DEU BMW M3 1:19,545 (29.) (144.82) 1:19,368 (27.) (145.14) 2:38,913
(3.) 77 WRCHER Andre A (K) Porsche 911 GT 3 WMS 1:21,136 (32.) (141.98) 1:19,718 (28.) (144.50) 2:40,854
(4.) 211 STOLL Jochen DEU Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 1:22,002 (41.) (140.48) 1:20,592 (32.) (142.94) 2:42,594
(5.) 312 SCHNBORN Claire DEU VW Golf 1 STW 1:23,485 (53.) (137.98) 1:22,856 (45.) (139.03) 2:46,341
(6.) 252 WEBER Michael DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:23,840 (56.) (137.40) 1:24,646 (59.) (136.09) 2:48,486
(7.) 85 STINGL Patrick A (O) Mitsubishi EVO 6 1:25,430 (67.) (134.84) 1:23,720 (55.) (137.60) 2:49,150
(8.) 94 SZABO Tamas A (W) BMW M3 1:25,176 (64.) (135.24) 1:24,825 (63.) (135.80) 2:50,001
(9.) 90 NAUSCHNEGG Reinhold A (St) Opel Calibra Turbo 4 1:25,621 (72.) (134.54) 1:24,683 (60.) (136.03) 2:50,304
(10.) 255 BUTZ Nils DEU BMW M3 1:26,940 (82.) (132.50) 1:26,570 (82.) (133.07) 2:53,510
(11.) 95 KNIGSEDER Florian A (O) BMW E 46 1:31,707 (108.) (125.61) 1:31,790 (113.) (125.50) 3:03,497
(12.) 91 SCHNEIDER Markus A (V) LANCIA Delta Integra ===>>> started <<<=== 1:26,098 (77.) (133.80) 1:26,098
(13.) 92 LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar A (O) Ford Escort Cosworth ===>>> started <<<=== 1:27,391 (85.) (131.82) 1:27,391



DBM - Performance Factor 2a


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 212 WEIDINGER Jrg DEU BMW Z4 GT3 1:13,811 (11.) (156.07) 1:14,269 (12.) (155.11) 2:28,080
(2.) 75 RYBNICEK Marek CZE KTM X Bow GTX 1:17,229 (22.) (149.16) 1:17,342 (19.) (148.94) 2:34,571
(3.) 96 FISCHER Michael A (N) BMW Z4 GT3 1:17,343 (24.) (148.94) 1:17,445 (20.) (148.75) 2:34,788
(4.) 78 EIBISBERGER Peter A (St) Porsche 992 GT3 Cup 1:17,336 (23.) (148.96) 1:17,555 (21.) (148.53) 2:34,891
(5.) 80 ZENZ Hannes A (St) Skoda Fabia R5 1:18,401 (27.) (146.93) 1:18,266 (23.) (147.19) 2:36,667
(6.) 81 PROBHARDT Peter A(St) Mitsubishi WRC 05 1:19,499 (28.) (144.90) 1:20,222 (30.) (143.60) 2:39,721
(7.) 302 MINICHBERGER Mario DEU BMW 2002 1:21,293 (34.) (141.70) 1:21,042 (33.) (142.14) 2:42,335
(8.) 97 HETZENAUER Stefan A (T) Subaru Impreza 1:24,192 (59.) (136.83) 1:21,473 (36.) (141.39) 2:45,665
(9.) 86 SOHM Alexander A (V) Mazda 323 Turbo 1:23,206 (52.) (138.45) 1:22,472 (42.) (139.68) 2:45,678
(10.) 84 PROBST Franz A (S) VW Golf R 4x4 1:22,693 (46.) (139.31) 1:25,525 (70.) (134.69) 2:48,218
(11.) 213 WEBER Hauke DEU Audi 80 Quattro 1:25,299 (66.) (135.05) 1:23,321 (50.) (138.26) 2:48,620
(12.) 307 WEISS Werner DEU Ford Escort BDA RS 1 1:25,441 (68.) (134.82) 1:25,540 (71.) (134.67) 2:50,981
(13.) 214 RCK Sabine DEU VW Golf 1:26,023 (76.) (133.91) 1:28,189 (91.) (130.62) 2:54,212
(14.) 82 LUGER Roland A (O) Opel Omega DTM 1:20,565 (31.) (142.99) 1:34,916 (131.) (121.37) 2:55,481
(15.) 79 MADZIARA Bartlomiej POL Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 1:27,688 (89.) (131.37) 1:27,854 (88.) (131.12) 2:55,542



DBM - Performance Factor 1


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 66 SCHAGERL Karl A (O) VW Golf R TFSI 1:12,543 (8.) (158.80) 1:14,380 (13.) (154.88) 2:26,923
(2.) 67 MICHL Dan CZE Lotus Elise 1:14,520 (15.) (154.58) 1:14,885 (15.) (153.83) 2:29,405
(3.) 68 TAUS Kerstin A (St) Subaru P4 Turbo 1:24,170 (58.) (136.86) 1:23,266 (48.) (138.35) 2:47,436



DBM - Kl 11: E2-SH-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 59 OBERAUER Willi A (S) Speed Car GT 1000 1:21,992 (40.) (140.50) 1:22,229 (40.) (140.09) 2:44,221
(2.) 57 THALMAYR Hans A (S) Puch PCR TR4 1:23,109 (50.) (138.61) 1:23,247 (47.) (138.38) 2:46,356
(3.) 58 LINORTNER Franz A (S) Tacking RC 01 B 1:23,062 (48.) (138.69) 1:23,363 (51.) (138.19) 2:46,425
(4.) 60 BREUNIG Nico DEU TracKing RC01 1:29,889 (98.) (128.15) 1:26,108 (78.) (133.78) 2:55,997



DBM - Kl 13: E2-SC-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 40 LAMPERT Christoph A (V) Nova Proto NP01 1:06,534 (5.) (173.14) 1:07,832 (5.) (169.83) 2:14,366
(2.) 45 FASERL Michael A (T) PRC S 4 1:20,319 (30.) (143.42) 1:21,704 (38.) (140.99) 2:42,023
(3.) 44 RUTTER Christian A (O) PRC S 4 1:22,238 (42.) (140.08) 1:22,716 (44.) (139.27) 2:44,954
(4.) 46 FRANK Alexander A (O) PRC FPR 1:23,119 (51.) (138.59) 1:23,517 (53.) (137.93) 2:46,636
(5.) 42 PPINGER Erich A Osella PA 2000 1:23,542 (54.) (137.89) 1:23,316 (49.) (138.26) 2:46,858
(6.) 48 COLLISI Stephan DEU Behnke Condor BMW 1:31,385 (106.) (126.06) 1:34,436 (127.) (121.98) 3:05,821
(7.) 47 SIEBERT Gerhard DEU Osella PA 18 1:50,568 (158.) (104.18) 1:42,337 (147.) (112.56) 3:32,905



DBM - Kl 14: E2-SC-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 31 STEINER Marcel CHE Lob Art Honda 1:02,576 (2.) (184.09) 1:02,822 (2.) (183.37) 2:05,398
(2.) 30 ZAJELSNIK Patrik SVN Norma M20FC 1:04,736 (4.) (177.95) 1:05,641 (3.) (175.50) 2:10,377
(3.) 34 ARMBRUSTER Stefan DEU Osella PA 30 1:11,946 (7.) (160.12) 1:13,033 (9.) (157.73) 2:24,979
(4.) 35 ZAJELSNIK Alexander SVN Norma M20F 1:15,266 (17.) (153.05) 1:15,733 (16.) (152.11) 2:30,999
(5.) 32 NOLL Benjamin DEU Osella PA 30 Zytek L 1:14,406 (13.) (154.82) ===>>> started <<<=== 1:14,406



DBM - Kl 15: E2-SS-2000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 11 WALDY Hermann jun. A (K) Tatuus Master 1:12,954 (9.) (157.90) 1:12,384 (8.) (159.15) 2:25,338
(2.) 21 LORIG Marco DEU Dallara F305 1:13,268 (10.) (157.23) 1:12,082 (7.) (159.81) 2:25,350
(3.) 23 VOSS Bastian DEU Tatuus Formel Master 1:13,948 (12.) (155.78) 1:13,949 (10.) (155.78) 2:27,897
(4.) 13 BERTO Franco ITA Tatuus FA 010 1:14,463 (14.) (154.70) 1:14,143 (11.) (155.37) 2:28,606
(5.) 22 SCHLOTT Dominik DEU Dallara Formel 3 1:14,577 (16.) (154.47) 1:14,579 (14.) (154.46) 2:29,156
(6.) 12 LANG Georg DEU Formel Renault FR 1:15,719 (18.) (152.14) 1:15,804 (17.) (151.97) 2:31,523
(7.) 20 BRAQUET Roland LUX Dallara F308 1:22,449 (43.) (139.72) 1:19,901 (29.) (144.17) 2:42,350
(8.) 15 FERSTL Sigrid Eva A (St) Tatuus Master S 2000 1:22,523 (44.) (139.59) 1:23,394 (52.) (138.13) 2:45,917
(9.) 19 BERGER Jrgen A (O) Formel Renault 1:23,106 (49.) (138.61) 1:23,853 (56.) (137.38) 2:46,959
(10.) 16 SHAQIRI Gentjan ALB Tatuus FR 2000 1:25,057 (62.) (135.43) 1:25,166 (65.) (135.26) 2:50,223
(11.) 18 TARMANN Josef A (W) DALLARA - Mercedes F 1:28,771 (93.) (129.77) 1:27,974 (90.) (130.94) 2:56,745



DBM - Kl 16: E2-SS-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 1 MERLI Christian ITA OSELLA FA 30 1:01,984 (1.) (185.85) 1:02,235 (1.) (185.10) 2:04,219
(2.) 2 HIN Alexander DEU OSELLA FA 30 1:04,441 (3.) (178.76) 1:06,143 (4.) (174.16) 2:10,584
(3.) 3 SZASZ Laszlo HUN Reynard-Zytek 1:10,203 (6.) (164.09) 1:09,861 (6.) (164.89) 2:20,064
(4.) 5 GALLI Hubert A (K) LOLA B99 1:17,072 (20.) (149.47) 1:17,779 (22.) (148.11) 2:34,851



DBM - Kl 12: E2-SH-3000


Class StNr Fahrer Land Fahrzeug R-1 R-2 =>Result<=
(1.) 49 ZLATKOV Nikolay BGR Audi quattro Pikes P 1:16,440 (19.) (150.70) 1:16,641 (18.) (150.31) 2:33,081
(2.) 52 WILHELM Bernhard A (N) Puch 650 TR-V8 1:23,746 (55.) (137.55) 1:24,046 (57.) (137.06) 2:47,792
(3.) 51 BREBSON Nicolas LUX Lamborghini Hurracan 1:27,205 (84.) (132.10) 1:25,408 (68.) (134.88) 2:52,613
(4.) 50 LOINGER Roman A (T) Audi S1 quattro 1:27,248 (85.) (132.03) 1:25,998 (73.) (133.95) 2:53,246

Global-Sportservice GmbH